ABOM 2017dom 05/03/2017 15:22
Results - SIGN Long Distancecreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
M10 (1)2,8 km 105 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
6242David Marques10[070] COCdns
 
 
 
W10 (2)2,8 km 105 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17323Hanna Pabich11[9643] UKS Azymut Pabianice53:16
 
6000Benedita .13[007] Ori-Estarrejadns
 
 
 
M12 (3)3,3 km 145 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
6059Tiago Carrilho06[107] CAOSdns
6174Duarte Reis06[085] A Montanhadns
6211João Gomes05[052] GD4Cdns
 
 
 
W12 (5)3,3 km 145 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15880Alexandra Serra Campos06[102] .COM31:43
26243Mara Luna05[070] COC32:06
36208Patrícia Rosa05[070] COC32:34
45648Rita Castro05[052] GD4C59:04
 
6244Carlota Rodrigues05[070] COCdns
 
 
 
M14 (21)3,3 km 140 m10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16053Pedro Lagarto03[022] CLAC54:48
26164Rodrigo Lima04[085] A Montanha1:00:01
37132Andrey Yurchuk06[9448] SC Foton1:07:06
46210Pedro Viana03[052] GD4C1:10:42
56207Bernardo Rosa03[070] COC1:14:11
67097Piotr Kotkowiak04[9409] KOS BnO Szczecin1:15:23
77106Jonasz Udycz04[9426] traper-bno1:21:42
85794Rafael Rusga03[133] GDU Azoia1:21:48
95889Francisco Eleutério03[090] ADFA1:30:38
106065Diogo Neto04[056] Natura1:34:32
116038Miguel Braz04[070] COC1:39:43
127327Afonso Ferreira04[094] CPOC1:42:34
137104Maciej Osak03[9426] traper-bno1:52:36
147096Bartosz Kotkowiak06[9409] KOS BnO Szczecin1:56:35
 
5311Bernardo Filipe03[070] COCmp
7095Leon Pawlowski05[9409] KOS BnO Szczecindnf
nc5081Martim Carrilho03[107] CAOS1:10:00
nc7196Diogo Ferreira03[4215] AECondeOurém1:14:32
nc7194António Branco03[6809] AEOurém1:26:16
nc7320Miguel Férron03[6593] ESCarlosAmarante2:03:58
5714João Sá04[116] Montepio Geraldns
 
 
 
W14 (12)3,3 km 140 m10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17019Siri Simonsen03[9227] FIF43:34
27102Zuzanna Gradek03[9426] traper-bno45:44
37101Hanna Przeszlowska03[9426] traper-bno1:00:42
47103Aneta Urban04[9426] traper-bno1:15:58
55582Catarina Pereira04[090] ADFA1:31:25
 
5688Joana Martinho04[070] COCmp
nc7195Mariana Oliveira03[6809] AEOurém1:11:34
nc7197Filipa Pedro03[4215] AECondeOurém1:23:43
nc7230Matilde Brito03[6595] EBForjãesmp
nc7285Beatriz Lourenço03[070] COCdns
nc7286Barbara Alexandra03[070] COCdns
nc7287Joana Rei03[070] COCdns
 
 
 
M16 (25)5,4 km 195 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15737Vasco Mendes02[133] GDU Azoia1:03:05
26041Tiago Lampreia01[090] ADFA1:11:52
37092Krystian Petersburski01[9409] KOS BnO Szczecin1:12:58
45299André Roberto02[070] COC1:14:04
57093Mateusz Kula03[9409] KOS BnO Szczecin1:14:16
67094Michal Biernat02[9409] KOS BnO Szczecin1:27:02
76040Diogo Lampreia01[090] ADFA1:29:08
86039João Pinto01[090] ADFA1:32:50
95529André Serra Campos02[102] .COM1:35:09
107100Bartosz Smyk02[9426] traper-bno1:40:21
116161Bruno Lopes02[085] A Montanha1:58:51
126097Miguel Marques01[022] CLAC2:03:49
135896Pedro Peralta02[133] GDU Azoia2:04:12
146160Artur Cunha02[085] A Montanha2:20:18
155954Pedro Carvalho01[022] CLAC2:40:34
 
6066Pedro Almeida02[056] Naturamp
5073Manuel Oliveira01[070] COCdnf
6212Eduardo Dias02[102] .COMdnf
6086Rui Silva01[088] ADCdnf
6175João Sousa02[133] GDU Azoiadnf
nc7317Daniel Pereira02[6596] EBApuliadnf
nc6179Hugo Glórias00[3152] ESPinhal Novo1:23:39
7246Nicolas Velez Muñoz03[9634] Pituandns
nc7269Samuel Gonçalves02[6593] ESCarlosAmarantedns
5598Afonso Fernandes01[137] LCMdns
 
 
 
W16 (15)4,2 km 165 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16205Joana Branco01[090] ADFA1:04:01
25706Margarida Miranda01[052] GD4C1:13:27
36178Constança Ilunga02[090] ADFA1:20:21
46046Ana Pacheco03[102] .COM1:21:27
56180Carolina Tacão02[090] ADFA1:22:23
65879Joana Catarino02[022] CLAC1:31:49
75811Ana Nunes01[094] CPOC1:34:30
86177Maria do Mar02[090] ADFA1:43:49
97291Márcia Félix02[3152] ESPinhal Novo2:05:38
107293Daniela Holdych02[3152] ESPinhal Novo2:12:29
117297Marta Costinha02[3152] ESPinhal Novo2:13:46
126217Mafalda Lima02[085] A Montanha2:16:16
135827Margarida Ferreira01[088] ADC2:16:23
 
7211Matilde Ribeiro02[7056] EBDomSanchoIdns
nc7266Ana Beatriz Silva02[6593] ESCarlosAmarantedns
 
 
 
M18 (9)6,8 km 335 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17227Väinö Johansson99[7152] Koovee1:07:33
25843Rui Batista99[022] CLAC1:25:37
35799Pedro Moniz00[090] ADFA1:29:46
45842José Dias99[022] CLAC1:42:08
57228Saul Klemola99[7152] Koovee1:46:19
64889Tomás MoraC99[166] ADM Ori-Mondego2:34:11
 
6173José Dinis00[052] GD4Cdnf
5962João Rebelo00[022] CLACdns
3976Tomas Lima01[070] COCdns
 
 
 
W18 (12)5,0 km 195 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17126Mette Nygard00[9461] Kuopion Suunnistajat1:17:28
24909Sara Roberto99[070] COC1:21:27
37241Henar Bores Escudero01[9634] Pituan1:29:29
45166Beatriz Esteves00[070] COC1:33:38
55659Raquel Henriques00[094] CPOC1:37:38
65657Mafalda Moreira00[094] CPOC1:45:56
75839Eduarda Moreira99[088] ADC1:55:33
85711Ana Castro00[167] NAST2:27:57
 
4907Camila Coelho00[070] COCdnf
nc5645Eduarda Martins00[167] NASTmp
5837Mariana Almeida00[094] CPOCdns
nc5699Catarina Jesus99[070] COCdns
 
 
 
M20 (33)8,1 km 420 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17058Johannes Ridefelt97[9340] OPOR OK Linné1:26:34
25287João Novo97[102] .COM1:29:53
37181Vesa Lahtinen98[9587] Hiidenkiertäjät1:38:49
45279Bernardo Pereira97[090] ADFA1:41:59
57220Luis Milvaques97[2268] Correcaminos1:42:48
67237Jesús Rodríguez97[2213] Manzanares-O1:43:00
77245Abel Herrero Gomez98[9634] Pituan1:43:40
87208Samuele Tait97[9628] oritrentino1:43:51
97300Kirill Pivovarov97[2220] COV1:44:24
107306Álvaro Casado00[2243] GOCAN1:44:51
115448João Magalhães98[102] .COM1:47:03
127190Sergi Oliveras98[2276] Aligots2:00:31
137262Pablo Fernández98[2244] El Imperdible2:01:12
145295João Bernardino98[070] COC2:01:35
154803Jorge Valente99[094] CPOC2:03:17
163760Vasco Duarte97[090] ADFA2:16:48
177207Pablo de la Pascua98[2198] Fundi-O2:19:53
184908Pedro Roberto97[070] COC2:25:00
195757Daniel Magalhães98[102] .COM2:35:33
205787Robert Vedrasco98[090] ADFA2:48:32
215840Luís Carlos97[088] ADC2:49:00
225504Diogo Reis98[052] GD4C2:52:45
 
7059Viktor Janrik97[9340] OPOR OK Linnémp
5283Fernando Miguel Pinheiro98[102] .COMmp
7219Pedro Stangegaard00[2172] COMAmp
3832Diogo Delgado97[052] GD4Cdnf
7057Olle Nilsson97[9340] OPOR OK Linnédnf
4544António Horta98[151] GafanhOridnf
7055Sandro Schmid99[9340] OPOR OK Linnédnf
7326Ignacio Sánchez Muñoz98[2213] Manzanares-Odns
6103Eduardo Leite98[102] .COMdns
7056Daniel Carlson Bjernald97[9340] OPOR OK Linnédns
5267Filipe Fernandes97[137] LCMdns
 
 
 
W20 (20)5,4 km 195 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17054Ronja Björklund97[9337] OPOR OK Kåre55:07
27214María Prieto98[7697] MALARRUTA58:23
37218Inmaculada Crespo99[2172] COMA58:55
47236Ines Pozo00[3206] OrientaGetafe1:03:24
57205ROSA SANCHEZ BISHOP98[9627] TOTANA - O1:04:23
65533Beatriz Sanguino98[094] CPOC1:07:50
77225María Soriano98[2273] Villena-O1:09:31
87263Mar Serrallonga Rosell97[9637] GO-XTREM1:12:11
95679Ana Castanheiro97[102] .COM1:26:29
105634Carolina Caroço98[090] ADFA1:34:23
117261María Gil98[2223] Tjalve1:41:47
 
7264Laura Baus98[2276] Aligotsmp
5502Cristiana Silva97[052] GD4Cmp
3975Helena Lima99[070] COCdnf
5785Rita Raimundo98[090] ADFAdnf
5961Mariana Jorge98[090] ADFAdnf
4515Beatriz Moreira97[094] CPOCdns
5639Debora Swinke98[094] CPOCdns
5665Patrícia Romão98[090] ADFAdns
7284Yevheniya Chystyakova97[5327] Maximusdns
 
 
 
ME (95)14,5 km 690 m26 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11Thierry Gueorgiou79[9486] KR1:36:13
22Olav Lundanes87[9630] PR1:38:17
37Graham Gristwood84[9486] KR1:44:01
44Albin Ridefelt91[9340] OPOR OK Linné1:47:18
56Olexander Kratov85[7152] Koovee1:47:57
68Milos Nykodým90[9340] OPOR OK Linné1:49:07
710Timo Sild88[7152] Koovee1:50:09
820Olli Ojanaho97[9315] OPOR HS1:54:35
93Baptiste Rollier82[9486] KR1:54:49
1022Pau Llorens94[2776] COB1:57:39
1127Eduardo Gil94[2223] Tjalve1:57:57
1215Kenny Kivikas91[7152] Koovee1:58:10
1314Andreu Blanes91[2267] Colivenc1:59:35
1419Jon Aukrust Osmoen92[9316] OPOR NTNUI2:01:07
155Jan Prochazka84[9486] KR2:01:39
1631Javier Ruiz de l Herrán89[2172] COMA2:04:13
1734Anders Felde Olaussen95[9316] OPOR NTNUI2:04:54
1849Emil Granqvist95[9316] OPOR NTNUI2:06:52
1946Lauri Nenonen93[9486] KR2:10:57
1912Rassmus Andersson90[9340] OPOR OK Linné2:10:57
2132Henry McNulty92[9316] OPOR NTNUI2:13:20
2257Luc Sandevoir95[9486] KR2:14:37
2323Mikko Huhtinen92[9630] PR2:17:11
2436Mikkel Sørensen93[9316] OPOR NTNUI2:17:58
2547Olai Stensland Lillevold96[9316] OPOR NTNUI2:23:30
2618Bjarne Friedrichs90[9635] NT GER2:25:44
2789Erik Lind86[9340] OPOR OK Linné2:27:54
2875Isak Bergset92[9316] OPOR NTNUI2:29:13
2944Pavel Novikov92[8088] MO Yakhroma2:31:27
3099Paulo Franco81[070] COC2:34:06
3141Immanuel Berger90[9401] OPOR Gundelfinger TS2:34:14
3239Roope Koskinen92[9486] KR2:38:26
3342Nikita Smirnov89[8088] MO Yakhroma2:39:22
34100Lars Owren92[9316] OPOR NTNUI2:48:29
3551Erik Gustafsson90[9316] OPOR NTNUI2:53:17
3684Aaron Gaio88[9628] oritrentino2:55:17
3761Maxim Simakov84[1511] Individual RUS3:07:46
3858Veli-Pekka Kuutti80[9460] Helsingin Peikot3:14:27
3976Luis Barreiro82[054] NADA3:23:02
4081Bartlomiej Mazan92[7928] WKS Slask Wroclaw3:29:51
4185Leandro Lima86[085] A Montanha3:36:31
4279Richard Purkis93[9332] NGOC3:44:52
4387Matthias Poell72[9633] OLC Ww3:48:17
4496Miguel Nobrega89[056] Natura4:27:03
 
54Rasmus Rørholt Theisen94[9316] OPOR NTNUImp
91Gustav Fiskum94[9316] OPOR NTNUImp
110Peter Uran97[9316] OPOR NTNUImp
37Raúl Ferra84[2255] Lorca-Odnf
60Sindre Østgulen Deisz94[9316] OPOR NTNUIdnf
25Theo Fleurent90[1826] Individual FRAdnf
97Jan Birnstock73[9635] NT GERdnf
107Luis Nogueira89[2172] COMAdnf
103Veit Slodowski98[9635] NT GERdnf
77Henrik Upsal96[9316] OPOR NTNUIdnf
93Harald Kalager93[9316] OPOR NTNUIdnf
11Aaro Asikainen88[9486] KRdnf
67Álvaro Prieto95[7697] MALARRUTAdnf
30Manuel Horta90[151] GafanhOridnf
48Marvin Goericke91[9402] OPOR Berliner TSCdnf
29Manuel Jurado92[2270] Sant Joandnf
13Lauri Sild90[7152] Kooveednf
59Sadovnikov Ivan95[9356] Moscow Orienta Zaryadnf
40Philipp von Arx92[9316] OPOR NTNUIdnf
56Luis Sánchez94[2273] Villena-Odnf
9Hannu Airila85[9486] KRdnf
86Tommi Hakuli98[9464] SK Uusidnf
101Jakob Andersson91[9340] OPOR OK Linnédnf
50Michael Dubach92[9340] OPOR OK Linnédnf
64Dinges Victor85[1511] Individual RUSdnf
63Gildo Silva85[070] COCdnf
68João Mega Figueiredo92[035] CN Alvitodnf
43Nikita Asoyan94[9253] DYUSASHdnf
104Håkon Edvard Kindem95[9316] OPOR NTNUIdnf
70Matias Sankari91[6874] LS-37dnf
66Ole Hennseler98[9635] NT GERdnf
35Pedro Nogueira82[090] ADFAdnf
78Carlos Raico Landa96[2175] Veletadnf
33Jonas Nordström91[9339] OPOR Tullinge SKdnf
65Ken Peeters85[9340] OPOR OK Linnédnf
92Nuno Evangelista80[114] COAdnf
113Diego Rodríguez Corrochano92[2213] Manzanares-Odnf
83Filipe Dias85[052] GD4Cdnf
111Edgar Domingues88[070] COCdnf
106João Gomes78[062] CA Madeiradnf
82Eemeli Suominen96[9587] Hiidenkiertäjätdnf
73Jonas Klausen Espedal94[9316] OPOR NTNUIdnf
52Nelson Baroca80[062] CA Madeiradnf
21Aleksi Anttolainen93[6874] LS-37dnf
95Xavier Vieira69[062] CA Madeiradnf
112Ivar Aukrust Osmoen96[9316] OPOR NTNUIdns
98Ola Singsdal95[9316] OPOR NTNUIdns
53Niklas Aldén93[9340] OPOR OK Linnédns
26Markus Räsänen94[9486] KRdns
90Luis Leite76[052] GD4Cdns
55Anton Salmenkylä97[6550] HSdns
 
 
 
WE (36)9,2 km 480 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1215Maren Jansson Haverstad92[9316] OPOR NTNUI1:36:49
2201Svetlana Mironova86[7152] Koovee1:40:45
3210Ulrika Uotila86[7152] Koovee1:43:08
4202Inga Dambe77[9630] PR1:47:27
5212Mariia Makarova91[8088] MO Yakhroma1:49:23
6209Fanni Gyurko87[9486] KR1:49:32
7211Milla Mattila91[6550] HS1:57:13
8240Ingunn Egeberg Vári96[9316] OPOR NTNUI2:02:18
9227Filipa Rodrigues96[090] ADFA2:10:55
10216Marina Rosink83[8088] MO Yakhroma2:23:32
11218Heini Saarimäki87[9459] angelniemen ankkuri2:25:29
12206Annika Björk76[9340] OPOR OK Linné2:39:05
13229Adelindina Lopes74[070] COC3:01:45
 
223Birte Friedrichs98[9635] NT GERmp
230Mareike Seeger98[9635] NT GERmp
203Bettina Aebi90[9340] OPOR OK Linnémp
222Marta Guijo95[2142] Via Platamp
242Ann-Charlotte Spangenberg99[9635] NT GERmp
235Liliana Oliveira90[052] GD4Cmp
236Camilla Öhman88[9316] OPOR NTNUIdnf
225Paula Starke96[9635] NT GERdnf
232Irina Lapikus85[1511] Individual RUSdnf
205Monika Rollier80[9486] KRdnf
208Kerstin Uiboupin92[9500] OK Võrudnf
221Åsne Skram Trømborg96[9316] OPOR NTNUIdnf
219Charmaine Kai Wi Fung87[9301] HKOXCCdnf
224Carolina Delgado95[052] GD4Cdnf
239Inês Pinto92[052] GD4Cdnf
226Silje Arntzen96[9316] OPOR NTNUIdnf
234Maria Sá77[090] ADFAdnf
228Marte Hoff Hagen96[9316] OPOR NTNUIdnf
241Martina Palumbo96[9628] oritrentinodnf
238Vilde Malmei97[9316] OPOR NTNUIdns
237Joana Fernandes96[102] .COMdns
220Ingrid Lundanes97[9314] OPOR Emblem ILdns
213Mariana Moreira92[094] CPOCdns
 
 
 
M21A (38)6,8 km 335 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
12398Pedro Silva93[151] GafanhOri1:12:57
27178Mikhail Ippolitov80[9584] Rus FM1:31:58
37204Emil Alexanderss80[9626] Stora Tuna OK WoO1:33:28
47278Ángel Soto92[6482] AROMON1:36:14
52128Daniel Marques84[070] COC1:36:16
67229Stanimir Enchev85[9632] SIGN Sport1:38:58
73887Pedro Rama84[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:41:05
87290Pedro Mario Sanjuán72[2220] COV1:42:44
97277Xoel Chamorro87[6482] AROMON1:43:41
107180Sergey Doronin89[9584] Rus FM1:43:49
117234Ángel Frontela75[2220] COV1:45:51
125316João Real84[159] COAAL1:51:14
135410Noel Valadão78[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:52:43
143633Marco Martins94[022] CLAC1:55:07
155605Gil Sousa Pinto86[119] OriMarão1:55:55
167232Antonio Domínguez73[6482] AROMON1:56:59
175204João Freire93[090] ADFA1:58:49
187276Ricardo Figueroa77[6482] AROMON2:02:34
194807Fidel Conde77[070] COC2:06:11
205980Rafael Silva87[056] Natura2:08:19
215061Manuel Lopes96[090] ADFA2:10:07
225895Fábio Miguel95[133] GDU Azoia2:11:56
237265Daniel Isla68[2220] COV2:12:48
245615Luís Ferreira94[088] ADC2:14:49
255796Bruno André81[119] OriMarão2:21:06
265468Eduardo Soares81[159] COAAL2:22:11
275916Artur Freitas80[166] ADM Ori-Mondego2:25:07
285555José Carlos Marques78[159] COAAL2:25:41
295421Alexandre Espíri Santo81[166] ADM Ori-Mondego2:30:12
303892Tiago Bento84[166] ADM Ori-Mondego2:39:39
315929Nelson S. Pinto94[167] NAST2:42:55
325052Jorge Faria81[166] ADM Ori-Mondego2:46:48
335068José Alberto Sargaço80[166] ADM Ori-Mondego2:52:38
345075Ricardo Freitas78[166] ADM Ori-Mondego2:57:52
 
2969Domingos Martins89[052] GD4Cdnf
nc4765Hugo Velhinho96[094] CPOC2:25:07
3954Goncalo Pirrolas96[090] ADFAdns
1670Paulo Santos83[090] ADFAdns
 
 
 
W21A (20)4,4 km 155 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17048Nina Asheim Birkeland96[9316] OPOR NTNUI45:01
27179Natalia Popova82[9584] Rus FM47:19
37344Rita Rodrigues93[073] CMo Funchal49:00
47345Stepanka Betkova87[166] ADM Ori-Mondego50:03
53054Inês Domingues94[070] COC55:34
65977Catarina Castelão85[070] COC56:45
72587Sandra Rodrigues78[090] ADFA58:07
87105Aleksandra Mazan95[9426] traper-bno59:09
95745Luísa Pinheiro96[102] .COM1:01:03
103600Catarina Reis96[090] ADFA1:03:42
111554Ana Porta Nova86[094] CPOC1:03:51
125296Cátia Marques77[070] COC1:04:17
134901Carla Ferreira79[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:05:19
145850Zélia Viana83[102] .COM1:08:26
155696Ana Casaca76[133] GDU Azoia1:09:24
165388Susana Almeida93[056] Natura1:11:17
175525Tânia Cunha89[159] COAAL1:25:15
183082Marisa Barroso81[070] COC1:41:41
 
7047Kajsa Stina Sandstad95[9316] OPOR NTNUImp
2174Paula Rodrigues67[137] LCMdns
 
 
 
M21B (10)4,4 km 155 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17209Matteo Sandri82[9628] oritrentino55:53
27305Tegaday Cordobes82[2221] Alcon57:54
37282Iván Ramos95[5327] Maximus1:03:52
45925Pedro Tiago Gomes90[1000] Individual POR Fed1:08:21
53145Claudio Soares88[022] CLAC1:10:01
64991Ismael Machado96[167] NAST1:29:13
73638Nuno José Almeida77[128] COALA1:33:55
83727Paulo Fernandes72[128] COALA1:35:58
 
nc7295Tiago Oliveira97[3152] ESPinhal Novodnf
6089César Cruz83[102] .COMdns
 
 
 
W21B (8)2,9 km 140 m9 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15824Ângela Ayres77[107] CAOS1:10:26
24801Raquel Santos87[1000] Individual POR Fed1:14:16
37249Elena Riaño72[2244] El Imperdible1:26:05
46044Dora Ferreirinha82[176] ABC Ori1:33:03
53510L R Gouveia78[085] A Montanha1:33:20
66155Beatriz Rocha84[090] ADFA1:42:17
76085Margarida Ricardo83[090] ADFA1:53:57
 
6236Anabela André81[119] OriMarãodns
 
 
 
M35 (17)8,1 km 420 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17206Antti Harju78[9486] KR1:11:39
22060Marco Povoa76[090] ADFA1:29:37
37325Tomasz Pabich82[9643] UKS Azymut Pabianice1:30:54
43943Arnaldo Mendes79[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:41:01
57008Andreas GROTE64[9173] OLC SKOG Fribourg2:05:13
63593Jose Pereira78[005] CP Armada2:05:15
77083Gregoire SCHRAGO66[9173] OLC SKOG Fribourg2:24:49
 
7248Alejandro García75[2244] El Imperdiblemp
4241Luis Gonçalves81[094] CPOCmp
7174Sandro Grasso81[9557] K.O.L. Belgiummp
7288Gonzalo Fernández78[6482] AROMONmp
5823Cláudio Ramos78[107] CAOSmp
6105Fernando Fonseca78[167] NASTdnf
2044João Pedro Valente66[094] CPOCdnf
1936Celso Moiteiro81[070] COCdnf
7322Santiago Jiménez70[2243] GOCANdns
2562Nuno Pedro79[107] CAOSdns
 
 
 
W35 (11)4,8 km 200 m10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17201Zoya Tikhonova80[9625] OMEGA Moscow47:43
27090Gabriela Dietheln74[9398] OPOR ULU'S52:08
32022Paula Serra Campos68[102] .COM1:01:29
47324Maria Pabich82[9643] UKS Azymut Pabianice1:05:03
54060Elisabete Dinis73[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:30:48
65307Manuela Marques72[102] .COM2:08:07
 
2503Susana Pontes71[070] COCmp
6088Carolina Vasconcelos82[102] .COMdns
nc2616Paula Nóbrega71[119] OriMarãodns
1346Fátima Saraiva77[168] CABdns
7170Almudena Suárez80[7170] BRIGANTIAdns
 
 
 
M40 (27)6,4 km 365 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17321Alberto Mínguez67[2244] El Imperdible1:15:03
27202Andrei Rybakov74[9625] OMEGA Moscow1:26:34
37016Forest Pearson73[9222] YOA1:26:52
47250Héctor Lorenzo72[2244] El Imperdible1:30:35
57216Antonio Hernández73[2221] Alcon1:39:19
61872Nuno Silva Ferreira[094] CPOC1:39:22
77239Cesar Torrejón77[2223] Tjalve1:41:31
82054Jorge Mendes75[090] ADFA1:45:14
97222Ramon García-catalan67[2244] El Imperdible1:48:38
101302Rafael Lima68[070] COC1:48:45
117235Carlos Torrejón75[2220] COV1:50:34
122170A F Gouveia75[085] A Montanha1:56:25
132823Rui Pisco75[114] COA2:00:16
147134Sergey Yurchuk77[9448] SC Foton2:03:31
155390Tiago Reis76[056] Natura2:06:10
165297Cidálio Oliveira73[052] GD4C2:21:15
174685José João Ferreira74[119] OriMarão2:27:40
187198Anthony Covey-Crump74[1816] Individual GBR2:33:07
194458Tadeu Celestino74[056] Natura2:38:27
203913Alberto César70[052] GD4C2:55:58
216214Vasco Fernandes77[052] GD4C3:01:57
 
5524Manuel Real77[159] COAALdnf
7270Andres Dopico73[2239] Gallaecia Raiddnf
3936Norberto Henriques77[070] COCdnf
4101Jorge Marques73[052] GD4Cdns
7260Hugo Villaverde77[2262] Cobidns
7200Andrei Scopinski76[9625] OMEGA Moscowdns
 
 
 
W40 (14)4,8 km 200 m10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17133Elena Bannikova77[9448] SC Foton56:21
27139PEREIRA Nadine73[7568] BONO1:15:17
37221Ana Belen Pérez74[2244] El Imperdible1:18:49
42582Anabela Vieito67[070] COC1:20:47
51301Teresa Alves69[070] COC1:41:17
65056Paula Ferreira73[070] COC1:42:08
77010Anna Larsson76[9187] OKG1:43:51
87238Alba Gavela72[2223] Tjalve1:58:34
97247Aize Azqueta74[2244] El Imperdible2:20:46
105943Ana Soares73[052] GD4C2:54:32
 
7210Nuria Calvo71[2777] COMCUdnf
nc1528Marina Carrilho73[107] CAOS2:10:25
nc4954Vanessa Jorge75[094] CPOC2:27:24
2936Anabela Freitas72[085] A Montanhadns
 
 
 
M45 (23)6,4 km 365 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17182Manne Suominen68[9587] Hiidenkiertäjät1:21:24
21281Joaquim Sousa70[070] COC1:33:31
32377Rui Botão68[070] COC1:39:35
45063Sandro Castro72[052] GD4C1:42:10
57044Rolf Wüstenhagen70[1914] Individual SUI1:51:42
62092António Olival72[062] CA Madeira1:52:23
71583Jorge Oliveira69[070] COC1:57:50
82439Licínio Ferreira68[088] ADC2:02:08
91810Octávio Andrade68[102] .COM2:10:27
104287António Cotovio68[070] COC2:13:27
111967Luís Bucha70[008] CP EPAL2:22:42
125199Paulo Silva72[052] GD4C2:25:32
131784João Carrilho70[107] CAOS2:33:38
147112Dave Dorling72[7995] DFOK2:36:45
153893Luís Nunes72[166] ADM Ori-Mondego2:49:20
162244Cláudio Tereso70[115] ATV3:16:29
175314Carlos M T Teixeira72[033] Clube TAP3:37:29
 
7009Nikolay Sytov71[6545] strannik1dnf
4059Miguel Sá71[116] Montepio Geraldnf
1931Carlos Monteiro58[070] COCdnf
1364Helder Ferreira69[070] COCdnf
2621Pedro Dias70[116] Montepio Geraldnf
7015Ricardo de Souza70[9213] COUFRJdns
 
 
 
W45 (12)3,6 km 135 m9 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17113Sher Dorling70[7995] DFOK44:05
27004Marie-Anne Jungo62[9168] ol.biel.seeland51:00
37005Therese Hohl67[9168] ol.biel.seeland59:03
42849Alexandra Coelho68[052] GD4C59:12
57281Iryna Beketova70[5327] Maximus1:01:31
67343Helena Sousa67[119] OriMarão1:02:13
77318Elena Tikhonova68[1511] Individual RUS1:03:41
87212Cristina Del Campo69[7697] MALARRUTA1:08:57
95783Catarina Félix67[133] GDU Azoia1:22:40
105211Rosário Barros69[070] COC1:38:47
112259Susana Domingos72[070] COC1:55:52
 
7242Elena Escudero PElayo69[9634] Pituandnf
 
 
 
M50 (36)6,0 km 305 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17144Pekka Lauri65[9465] Suunnistusmatkat1:09:18
27091Stefan Schlatter64[9398] OPOR ULU'S1:18:12
37006Peter Gehriger65[9168] ol.biel.seeland1:20:40
44671Francisco Cordeiro64[090] ADFA1:25:37
52593Vítor Delgado67[052] GD4C1:32:13
67125Timo Pirtilä66[9460] Helsingin Peikot1:38:14
77018Bo Simonsen65[9227] FIF1:42:46
87154MAES Bruno65[9478] CO Lorient1:47:26
97319Nikolay Tikhonov63[1511] Individual RUS1:50:02
102440António Ferreira63[088] ADC1:50:03
117127Marko Nygard66[9461] Kuopion Suunnistajat1:50:21
127003Michael Steinauer64[9168] ol.biel.seeland1:50:54
132667João Martins67[022] CLAC1:55:21
141344António Pina66[157] AFAP1:59:57
151937Tozé Silva66[070] COC2:12:34
161407Luís Quinta-Nova66[176] ABC Ori2:15:28
176107Pedro Mieiro65[167] NAST2:19:45
183073Jorge Ferreira65[088] ADC2:20:14
195282José Pinheiro67[102] .COM2:21:29
202750Leonel Vieito66[070] COC2:25:16
215354Noel Cabeça64[133] GDU Azoia2:46:41
224656José Bolrão64[070] COC2:50:08
236108Miguel Vidinha67[167] NAST2:55:53
245294Amândio Gonçalves63[022] CLAC3:34:55
 
7240Nicolas Julio Bo CAlle65[9634] Pituanmp
7136Kari Hakuli65[9464] SK Uusimp
3085Horacio Braz66[070] COCmp
2147Belo de Carvalho64[176] ABC Orimp
7175Matti Huttunen66[1835] Individual FINdnf
7213José Manuel Prieto67[7697] MALARRUTAdnf
7017Ross Burnett59[9222] YOAdnf
7167Timo Asikainen58[1835] Individual FINdnf
3889Rui Almeida64[157] AFAPdnf
nc1471Jose Monteiro Pires59[094] CPOC1:52:26
7252Thomas Meier67[9635] NT GERdns
7243Jose Luis Velez Unquera63[9634] Pituandns
 
 
 
W50 (16)3,6 km 135 m9 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17087Brigitte Grob67[9398] OPOR ULU'S42:32
27203Ingrid Alexandersson64[9626] Stora Tuna OK WoO45:08
37089Johanna Purrer66[9398] OPOR ULU'S58:45
47158Tuulikki Salmenkylä63[6550] HS59:16
57153MAES Karine66[9478] CO Lorient1:02:11
67272Wehrli Joli63[5247] Swiss O Tours1:04:48
71524Helena Lopes58[1000] Individual POR Fed1:09:14
81952Isabel Monteiro58[070] COC1:11:18
97231Luisa Sánchez65[6482] AROMON1:26:37
104730Assunção Almeida59[151] GafanhOri1:26:55
115695Luísa Gaboleiro63[133] GDU Azoia1:37:40
127224María Alonso63[2142] Via Plata1:47:03
135293Amália Gonçalves63[022] CLAC2:17:22
 
7244Carmen Muñoz Acebes64[9634] Pituandns
nc2491Fernanda Moedas66[094] CPOCdns
2497Aida Correia63[052] GD4Cdns
 
 
 
M55 (24)5,5 km 250 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17273Kobel Daniel61[5247] Swiss O Tours58:12
27147Jyrki Routsi58[9465] Suunnistusmatkat59:14
37169P-O Derebrant59[9525] SOKA1:07:46
41532José Fernandes59[102] .COM1:08:53
57088Wälchli Jürg62[9398] OPOR ULU'S1:10:23
61256Mário Duarte62[090] ADFA1:13:18
77188Algimantas Rudis62[9601] Saule OK1:13:31
87187Jurgis Valiunas62[9601] Saule OK1:17:11
97110Mark Collins60[7995] DFOK1:24:15
102454Jorge Silva60[085] A Montanha1:26:39
117189Jurgis Karnavicius57[9601] Saule OK1:30:26
123007José Mário Baptista62[052] GD4C1:34:49
131907Carlos Coelho61[094] CPOC1:38:35
144300Carlos Garrido59[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:38:59
157152GARREC Christian59[9478] CO Lorient1:45:54
162905Manuel Delgado61[052] GD4C2:01:46
172592João Alves61[052] GD4C2:02:02
183888Vitor Almeida59[166] ADM Ori-Mondego2:02:15
195391José Almeida62[056] Natura2:23:45
207223Jesús Guijo57[2142] Via Plata2:46:12
 
2417Carlos Matos60[167] NASTmp
1095Fernando Costa61[052] GD4Cdns
7173Dirk Hartmann62[9544] SVMdns
1182Albano João59[070] COCdns
 
 
 
W55 (10)3,3 km 130 m9 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17060Toni Brown62[9348] OPOR Bushflyers ACT45:12
27168Anne Pelto-Huikko58[1835] Individual FIN45:13
37185Isabelle Dermine62[1826] Individual FRA47:44
42129Luísa Mateus58[070] COC56:44
57012Andrea Wyss61[9189] OLT SLOCH57:41
67157Leena Salmenkylä-Mattila58[6550] HS58:00
72410Margarida Rocha55[052] GD4C1:05:58
 
7111Julie Collins60[7995] DFOKmp
1183Palmira João59[070] COCdns
1640Fernanda Ferreira55[168] CABdns
 
 
 
M60 (26)5,5 km 250 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17007Gavin Clegg55[1816] Individual GBR1:03:02
27155Börje Vartiainen53[9486] KR1:03:38
37011Urban Larsson55[9187] OKG1:06:30
47123Ilkka Saarimäki55[9459] angelniemen ankkuri1:08:31
57131Risto Airaksinen53[9463] Oulun Tarmo1:09:46
67085Christian Biland56[9398] OPOR ULU'S1:16:28
77021Terrin Francis53[9228] 13071:21:56
87107Konrad Tonn53[8740] Radebeul1:22:04
91905Vítor Rodrigues54[094] CPOC1:32:01
101410Jacinto Eleutério54[090] ADFA1:34:19
117099Stephen Eastley54[9414] kerno1:36:15
123997Jorge Artur55[090] ADFA1:43:23
131851Escada da Costa56[128] COALA1:48:58
147038Hannu Ahlqvist54[9282] Raus1:49:39
151557Acácio Porta Nova53[094] CPOC1:55:15
167172David Booker54[9531] Nottinghamshire OC1:58:15
177052Jerry Purkis56[9331] SAX2:08:00
 
2118Manuel Domingues57[070] COCmp
1577Luís Sousa54[090] ADFAmp
4284José Aires57[151] GafanhOrimp
7037Colin West55[9278] SOSdnf
7020Terrin Patrick53[9228] 1307dnf
3128Manuel Martins56[005] CP Armadadnf
7191Veli-Matti Heinonen53[9617] Rajamäen Rykmenttidns
1190Carlos Ferreira56[168] CABdns
7129Matti Hautala54[9462] ONMKYdns
 
 
 
W60 (11)3,3 km 130 m9 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17192Päivi Puolakka54[9621] SäySal50:11
27124Helena Saarimäki57[9459] angelniemen ankkuri1:01:50
37036Lyn West54[9278] SOS1:02:10
47098Hilary Eastley55[9414] kerno1:02:27
57039Kristiina Ahlqvist54[9282] Raus1:02:29
67108Gisela Tonn54[8740] Radebeul1:05:32
77001Margrith Hofer54[9167] OLG Breitsee1:08:22
87050Judith Checkley55[2189] Totana1:11:02
97171Jane Booker54[9531] Nottinghamshire OC1:18:38
102379Hermínia Tavares53[056] Natura1:22:33
117053Rowan Purkis54[9331] SAX1:31:34
 
 
 
M65 (23)4,4 km 175 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17031C-H Andersson48[9245] OPOR Orinto59:06
21449Manuel Dias52[151] GafanhOri1:04:03
37304Tim Sands49[9641] BOKW1:05:20
47025Göran Larsson50[9234] Bärslagens OK1:10:40
57035Kent Kardell50[9247] OPOR Ljungskile FK1:12:42
67109Gordon Wilson51[7995] DFOK1:16:24
77148Rauli Helkkula52[9465] Suunnistusmatkat1:17:41
87028Carl Malling49[9238] OPOR - Randers OK1:17:46
97051Matti Railimo48[9324] SOCH1:20:20
107184Juhani Laine47[9588] Karkki-Rasti1:20:56
117076Vesa Turku49[9360] HS 641:25:10
127086Markus Liechti50[9398] OPOR ULU'S1:28:36
137049Martin Checkley52[2189] Totana1:32:36
147030Sven E Molander50[9244] OPOR TAIK1:32:40
157029Lennart Karlsson52[9244] OPOR TAIK2:01:54
167130Reijo Puurunen49[9463] Oulun Tarmo2:11:42
177193Pekka Puolakka49[9621] SäySal2:21:02
 
7186Jean Dermine50[1826] Individual FRAmp
7079Sven Jacobson51[9366] OK Milandnf
7022Ulf Kjellin49[9234] Bärslagens OKdnf
2001Costa Leite50[116] Montepio Geraldnf
7033Kjell Ryberg50[9246] OPOR IFK Göteborgdnf
7138PEREIRA Jean Claude49[7568] BONOdns
 
 
 
W65 (12)3,1 km 115 m9 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17183Irmeli Laine50[9588] Karkki-Rasti44:00
27141Helvi Petäys50[9465] Suunnistusmatkat1:00:09
37077Kaija Turku51[9360] HS 641:02:15
47080Agneta Hasselkvist52[9366] OK Milan1:02:34
57303Carol Sands51[9641] BOKW1:05:10
67149Beatrice Malmsten49[9465] Suunnistusmatkat1:08:17
77145Helena Luoma48[9465] Suunnistusmatkat1:10:00
87140Tuula Haase47[9465] Suunnistusmatkat1:26:15
95686Sinikka Ovaskainen49[151] GafanhOri1:49:05
102101Beatriz Leite50[116] Montepio Geral2:15:32
111556Ana Carreira51[094] CPOC2:24:56
 
7128Tuula Hautala49[9462] ONMKYdns
 
 
 
M70 (13)3,3 km 130 m9 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17034Hans Carlsson47[9246] OPOR IFK Göteborg36:16
27027Claes Nideborn47[9234] Bärslagens OK38:52
37142Juhani Mäkinen43[9465] Suunnistusmatkat39:24
47161Seppo Isoherranen43[6550] HS47:50
57024Per-Erik Wåhlberg47[9234] Bärslagens OK48:21
67032Torbjörn Wikström47[9245] OPOR Orinto48:45
71576Francisco Coelho44[033] Clube TAP49:58
87041Ulf Waldenfjord43[9294] LOK51:35
97143Olavi Lukkarinen45[9465] Suunnistusmatkat52:44
107002Errol Pittet46[9167] OLG Breitsee59:46
117013Walter Bieri43[9189] OLT SLOCH1:18:06
127165Guiguet Michel43[1826] Individual FRA1:19:43
 
7040Roger Danielsson46[9294] LOKdns
 
 
 
W70 (9)3,1 km 115 m9 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17042Charlotta Granholm42[9294] LOK59:20
27259Torid Kvaal42[9636] Freidig59:23
37275Huggler Erica41[5247] Swiss O Tours1:11:21
47014Ruth Bieri47[9189] OLT SLOCH1:14:27
57160Marja Raatikka41[6550] HS2:02:07
 
7156Kaarina Isoherranen43[6550] HSmp
7121Rigmor Holm Schou45[9457] MFOKmp
7150Kirsti Kuutti45[9465] Suunnistusmatkatdnf
7137LAGOIDET Colette35[7568] BONOdns
 
 
 
M75 (9)3,1 km 115 m9 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17164Jouko Karjalainen41[6550] HS48:13
27258Gunnar Østerbø39[9636] Freidig49:09
35687Jorma Ovaskainen42[151] GafanhOri56:30
47122Arne Pedersen41[9457] MFOK1:05:59
57146Jorma Kuutti39[9465] Suunnistusmatkat1:27:02
67163Olavi Juntunen39[6550] HS1:46:51
 
7274Huggler Klaus38[5247] Swiss O Toursmp
7162Juhani Salmenkylä32[6550] HSdns
7043Göran Hektor38[9294] LOKdns
 
 
 
Easy Short (12)3,3 km 145 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17337Altino Pinto[9642] CM Aguiar da Beira23:12
23573Ismael Rodrigues87[167] NAST33:04
37365Catarina Eira[166] ADM Ori-Mondego45:50
47307Catarina Quinta90[9642] CM Aguiar da Beira52:04
55564Zezinha Mora54[166] ADM Ori-Mondego52:39
65689Reinaldo Mora46[166] ADM Ori-Mondego53:01
77347Aline Almeida66[166] ADM Ori-Mondego56:30
87315Susana Gomes83[033] Clube TAP1:10:19
97354Maria Florbela Gomes[9642] CM Aguiar da Beira1:23:47
 
7377Santiago Albuquerque[1564] Individual PORdns
3109Jacinto Costa68[119] OriMarãodns
5405Sónia Pereira78[116] Montepio Geraldns
 
 
 
Short Difficult (22)3,5 km 175 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17233Bjørn Lundanes93[9316] OPOR NTNUI29:02
217438Sverre Turter Sandvold[9316] OPOR NTNUI32:46
37046Jonas Kittelsen93[9316] OPOR NTNUI35:24
417439Ingeborg Ellegaa Melby[9316] OPOR NTNUI43:18
517440Jorge Baltazar[1564] Individual POR55:21
67199Maxim Tikhomirov76[9625] OMEGA Moscow56:00
717374Jose Ferreira[9642] CM Aguiar da Beira1:27:26
87373Maria Valverde[9642] CM Aguiar da Beira1:33:03
97372Raquel Valverde[9642] CM Aguiar da Beira1:33:12
107342Francisco Fernandes[9642] CM Aguiar da Beira1:35:48
117341Hélder Fernandes[9642] CM Aguiar da Beira1:35:50
127314Diogo Jesus99[2756] ESPalmela1:38:50
1317376Marlene Fonseca[1564] Individual POR1:40:11
144455Carlos Vale[070] COC1:45:51
153799Tania Covas Costa[102] .COM1:48:21
167376João Oliveira[1564] Individual POR2:41:47
177375Jéssica + José[1564] Individual POR2:41:48
187308Pedro Sena90[9642] CM Aguiar da Beira3:26:21
 
7135Arina Bannikova89[9448] SC Fotonmp
7159Emil Salmenkylä00[6550] HSdns
17370Pedro Patrocinio[9642] CM Aguiar da Beiradns
17373Natalia Massa[9642] CM Aguiar da Beiradns
 
 
 
Easy Long (15)3,9 km 150 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17353Luis Giroto[9642] CM Aguiar da Beira35:45
26266Zaida Cabeceira90[022] CLAC38:06
37289Paulo Pintassilgo74[1564] Individual POR39:18
46043Gabriela Gonçalves75[167] NAST1:01:57
57151JacintoG + Maria G[094] CPOC1:19:49
67271Rocio García80[2239] Gallaecia Raid1:55:39
77359Carla Isabel Ferreira[1564] Individual POR2:07:13
 
7283Natalia Bychkova67[5327] Maximusmp
7351Vania Silva[9642] CM Aguiar da Beiradns
7352Rita Figueiredo[9642] CM Aguiar da Beiradns
5285Andrea Santos78[116] Montepio Geraldns
7177Anabela Pereira67[1564] Individual PORdns
7301Raquel Ferreira80[1564] Individual PORdns
7350Maria Silva[9642] CM Aguiar da Beiradns
7349Sara Costa[9642] CM Aguiar da Beiradns
 
 
 
Long Difficult (13)3,5 km 145 m10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17316Gonçalo Mota81[033] Clube TAP1:15:46
27045LucianoM +MarianaM[1564] Individual POR1:19:10
37311Ângelo Fernandes67[1564] Individual POR1:26:09
47374Rui + Carlos + André[1564] Individual POR2:02:17
57296Pedro Miranda03[3152] ESPinhal Novo2:08:06
67292José Mário Reis03[3152] ESPinhal Novo2:08:07
77298Miguel Miranda03[3152] ESPinhal Novo2:08:08
87299Daniel Pó71[3152] ESPinhal Novo2:08:12
97294Tiago Soares03[3152] ESPinhal Novo2:09:58
107358Filipa Ferreira[3152] ESPinhal Novo2:10:00
 
7166JORGE RIBEIRO73[1564] Individual PORdns
7302Vasco Vinhas83[1564] Individual PORdns
7346Marco Lopes[9642] CM Aguiar da Beiradns