ABOM 2017sáb 04/03/2017 15:44
Results - Middle WREcreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
M10 (1)2,3 km 45 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16242David Marques10[070] COC1:04:21
 
 
 
W10 (2)2,3 km 45 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17323Hanna Pabich11[9643] UKS Azymut Pabianice34:39
26000Benedita .13[007] Ori-Estarreja43:06
 
 
 
M12 (3)2,8 km 50 m18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16059Tiago Carrilho06[107] CAOS59:52
 
6174Duarte Reis06[085] A Montanhadns
6211João Gomes05[052] GD4Cdns
 
 
 
W12 (5)2,8 km 50 m18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16243Mara Luna05[070] COC21:49
26208Patrícia Rosa05[070] COC22:55
35648Rita Castro05[052] GD4C39:54
 
5880Alexandra Serra Campos06[102] .COMmp
6244Carlota Rodrigues05[070] COCdns
 
 
 
M14 (22)3,0 km 70 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15311Bernardo Filipe03[070] COC34:50
26053Pedro Lagarto03[022] CLAC35:24
35794Rafael Rusga03[133] GDU Azoia37:24
47132Andrey Yurchuk06[9448] SC Foton37:58
57061Febo Corsi04[9354] GOLD40:23
67104Maciej Osak03[9426] traper-bno41:41
77097Piotr Kotkowiak04[9409] KOS BnO Szczecin42:31
87096Bartosz Kotkowiak06[9409] KOS BnO Szczecin44:31
97095Leon Pawlowski05[9409] KOS BnO Szczecin46:30
106164Rodrigo Lima04[085] A Montanha46:39
115714João Sá04[116] Montepio Geral49:04
127327Afonso Ferreira04[094] CPOC51:28
137106Jonasz Udycz04[9426] traper-bno53:26
146207Bernardo Rosa03[070] COC55:14
156210Pedro Viana03[052] GD4C58:44
166038Miguel Braz04[070] COC1:03:20
176065Diogo Neto04[056] Natura1:11:04
 
5889Francisco Eleutério03[090] ADFAmp
nc7196Diogo Ferreira03[4215] AECondeOurém40:37
nc5081Martim Carrilho03[107] CAOS52:37
nc7320Miguel Férron03[6593] ESCarlosAmarante52:39
nc7194António Branco03[6809] AEOurém59:21
 
 
 
W14 (12)3,0 km 70 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17019Siri Simonsen03[9227] FIF23:49
27102Zuzanna Gradek03[9426] traper-bno30:00
37103Aneta Urban04[9426] traper-bno46:09
45582Catarina Pereira04[090] ADFA46:49
57101Hanna Przeszlowska03[9426] traper-bno57:51
65688Joana Martinho04[070] COC1:12:23
 
nc7197Filipa Pedro03[4215] AECondeOurém1:00:53
nc7230Matilde Brito03[6595] EBForjães1:15:28
nc7195Mariana Oliveira03[6809] AEOurém1:22:14
nc7285Beatriz Lourenço03[070] COCdns
nc7286Barbara Alexandra03[070] COCdns
nc7287Joana Rei03[070] COCdns
 
 
 
M16 (28)3,9 km 125 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17063Reto Corsi01[9354] GOLD32:48
27062Nicola Degiorgi01[9354] GOLD33:18
37116Aleksandar Ivanov02[9454] OPOR BEGUN39:02
47092Krystian Petersburski01[9409] KOS BnO Szczecin40:38
56041Tiago Lampreia01[090] ADFA42:24
65073Manuel Oliveira01[070] COC45:34
76039João Pinto01[090] ADFA45:53
87094Michal Biernat02[9409] KOS BnO Szczecin45:56
97114Martin Dimitrov01[9454] OPOR BEGUN46:11
105737Vasco Mendes02[133] GDU Azoia47:12
116040Diogo Lampreia01[090] ADFA49:57
127093Mateusz Kula03[9409] KOS BnO Szczecin52:25
135299André Roberto02[070] COC57:23
145392André Ferreira01[166] ADM Ori-Mondego59:02
155896Pedro Peralta02[133] GDU Azoia1:01:19
166175João Sousa02[133] GDU Azoia1:03:44
177100Bartosz Smyk02[9426] traper-bno1:05:37
186212Eduardo Dias02[102] .COM1:13:13
195954Pedro Carvalho01[022] CLAC1:15:58
206097Miguel Marques01[022] CLAC1:18:30
216161Bruno Lopes02[085] A Montanha1:26:22
225529André Serra Campos02[102] .COM1:29:26
236086Rui Silva01[088] ADC1:47:24
246160Artur Cunha02[085] A Montanha2:31:16
256066Pedro Almeida02[056] Natura2:45:39
 
nc7317Daniel Pereira02[6596] EBApulia1:37:48
7246Nicolas Velez Muñoz03[9634] Pituandns
5598Afonso Fernandes01[137] LCMdns
 
 
 
W16 (15)3,4 km 90 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15706Margarida Miranda01[052] GD4C37:39
26205Joana Branco01[090] ADFA40:59
36178Constança Ilunga02[090] ADFA41:46
46046Ana Pacheco03[102] .COM46:28
55879Joana Catarino02[022] CLAC48:20
66177Maria do Mar02[090] ADFA1:09:29
75811Ana Nunes01[094] CPOC1:12:28
87293Daniela Holdych02[3152] ESPinhal Novo1:17:56
97297Marta Costinha02[3152] ESPinhal Novo1:23:44
107291Márcia Félix02[3152] ESPinhal Novo1:26:27
115827Margarida Ferreira01[088] ADC1:32:33
126217Mafalda Lima02[085] A Montanha2:04:18
 
6180Carolina Tacão02[090] ADFAdnf
7211Matilde Ribeiro02[7056] EBDomSanchoIdns
nc7266Ana Beatriz Silva02[6593] ESCarlosAmarantedns
 
 
 
M18 (8)4,5 km 155 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
13976Tomas Lima01[070] COC44:17
25799Pedro Moniz00[090] ADFA48:43
35842José Dias99[022] CLAC54:41
45843Rui Batista99[022] CLAC54:45
54889Tomás MoraC99[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:25:30
66173José Dinis00[052] GD4C1:28:16
76058Duarte Mendes00[022] CLAC2:12:46
 
5962João Rebelo00[022] CLACdns
 
 
 
W18 (15)3,6 km 110 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17066Linda Rezzonico99[9354] GOLD33:30
27065Elisa Bertozzi00[9354] GOLD37:33
37126Mette Nygard00[9461] Kuopion Suunnistajat40:19
45166Beatriz Esteves00[070] COC52:14
55659Raquel Henriques00[094] CPOC54:29
65657Mafalda Moreira00[094] CPOC55:21
74909Sara Roberto99[070] COC1:00:07
87241Henar Bores Escudero01[9634] Pituan1:06:45
95839Eduarda Moreira99[088] ADC1:13:08
104907Camila Coelho00[070] COC1:59:00
115711Ana Castro00[167] NAST2:03:12
 
nc5699Catarina Jesus99[070] COC57:28
nc5645Eduarda Martins00[167] NAST1:35:22
7268Saara Pernu00[9638] Essudns
5837Mariana Almeida00[094] CPOCdns
 
 
 
M20 (34)5,0 km 195 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17057Olle Nilsson97[9340] OPOR OK Linné33:41
27058Johannes Ridefelt97[9340] OPOR OK Linné36:20
37059Viktor Janrik97[9340] OPOR OK Linné38:49
45287João Novo97[102] .COM38:56
57181Vesa Lahtinen98[9587] Hiidenkiertäjät39:22
67220Luis Milvaques97[2268] Correcaminos39:27
77208Samuele Tait97[9628] oritrentino40:18
87262Pablo Fernández98[2244] El Imperdible41:46
94803Jorge Valente99[094] CPOC42:34
107245Abel Herrero Gomez98[9634] Pituan42:40
115279Bernardo Pereira97[090] ADFA43:11
127056Daniel Carlson Bjernald97[9340] OPOR OK Linné43:51
133832Diogo Delgado97[052] GD4C44:15
147306Álvaro Casado00[2243] GOCAN45:01
157219Pedro Stangegaard00[2172] COMA45:34
167237Jesús Rodríguez97[2213] Manzanares-O45:57
177280Lars Olovsson97[9449] Rehns BK48:54
187207Pablo de la Pascua98[2198] Fundi-O50:51
195448João Magalhães98[102] .COM51:00
207055Sandro Schmid99[9340] OPOR OK Linné51:18
215295João Bernardino98[070] COC53:17
227300Kirill Pivovarov97[2220] COV54:52
237190Sergi Oliveras98[2276] Aligots55:30
243760Vasco Duarte97[090] ADFA1:00:04
254544António Horta98[151] GafanhOri1:03:13
265504Diogo Reis98[052] GD4C1:10:13
274908Pedro Roberto97[070] COC1:23:42
285787Robert Vedrasco98[090] ADFA1:25:52
295840Luís Carlos97[088] ADC1:30:32
 
7326Ignacio Sánchez Muñoz98[2213] Manzanares-Omp
5757Daniel Magalhães98[102] .COMmp
5283Fernando Miguel Pinheiro98[102] .COMdnf
6103Eduardo Leite98[102] .COMdnf
5267Filipe Fernandes97[137] LCMdns
 
 
 
W20 (21)3,9 km 125 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17054Ronja Björklund97[9337] OPOR OK Kåre35:48
27214María Prieto98[7697] MALARRUTA37:48
37218Inmaculada Crespo99[2172] COMA41:26
47225María Soriano98[2273] Villena-O44:59
55533Beatriz Sanguino98[094] CPOC47:10
57205ROSA SANCHEZ BISHOP98[9627] TOTANA - O47:10
77263Mar Serrallonga Rosell97[9637] GO-XTREM48:50
83975Helena Lima99[070] COC51:01
95961Mariana Jorge98[090] ADFA59:28
107261María Gil98[2223] Tjalve1:05:21
115634Carolina Caroço98[090] ADFA1:05:33
127284Yevheniya Chystyakova97[5327] Maximus1:06:32
137236Ines Pozo00[3206] OrientaGetafe1:08:00
145506Verónica Fradique97[052] GD4C1:21:03
155785Rita Raimundo98[090] ADFA1:24:34
167264Laura Baus98[2276] Aligots1:35:59
175679Ana Castanheiro97[102] .COM1:38:46
185502Cristiana Silva97[052] GD4C1:53:55
 
5665Patrícia Romão98[090] ADFAdns
5639Debora Swinke98[094] CPOCdns
4515Beatriz Moreira97[094] CPOCdns
 
 
 
ME (112)6,8 km 250 m19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11Thierry Gueorgiou79[9486] KR37:32
22Olav Lundanes87[9630] PR37:37
34Albin Ridefelt91[9340] OPOR OK Linné39:19
411Aaro Asikainen88[9486] KR39:43
510Timo Sild88[7152] Koovee40:23
614Andreu Blanes91[2267] Colivenc40:24
73Baptiste Rollier82[9486] KR40:41
89Hannu Airila85[9486] KR40:45
97Graham Gristwood84[9486] KR40:46
108Milos Nykodým90[9340] OPOR OK Linné40:57
1120Olli Ojanaho97[9315] OPOR HS41:13
126Olexander Kratov85[7152] Koovee42:06
1349Emil Granqvist95[9316] OPOR NTNUI42:41
145Jan Prochazka84[9486] KR42:44
1515Kenny Kivikas91[7152] Koovee42:48
1613Lauri Sild90[7152] Koovee43:21
1746Lauri Nenonen93[9486] KR43:37
1812Rassmus Andersson90[9340] OPOR OK Linné43:40
1921Aleksi Anttolainen93[6874] LS-3743:47
2016Ivan Sirakov88[9455] OPOR VARIANT544:53
2119Jon Aukrust Osmoen92[9316] OPOR NTNUI46:01
2269Lari Pernu97[9638] Essu46:07
2324Jesper Lysell89[9449] Rehns BK46:09
2417Sander Vaher85[9617] Rajamäen Rykmentti46:14
2527Eduardo Gil94[2223] Tjalve46:49
2662Ivan Nikitin88[9449] Rehns BK46:51
2718Bjarne Friedrichs90[9635] NT GER46:52
2831Javier Ruiz de l Herrán89[2172] COMA46:53
2923Mikko Huhtinen92[9630] PR47:03
3026Markus Räsänen94[9486] KR47:05
3129Manuel Jurado92[2270] Sant Joan47:31
3240Philipp von Arx92[9316] OPOR NTNUI47:40
3232Henry McNulty92[9316] OPOR NTNUI47:40
3465Ken Peeters85[9340] OPOR OK Linné47:53
3525Theo Fleurent90[1826] Individual FRA48:23
3634Anders Felde Olaussen95[9316] OPOR NTNUI48:26
3730Manuel Horta90[151] GafanhOri49:11
3860Sindre Østgulen Deisz94[9316] OPOR NTNUI49:26
3939Roope Koskinen92[9486] KR49:29
4073Jonas Klausen Espedal94[9316] OPOR NTNUI49:58
4186Tommi Hakuli98[9464] SK Uusi50:27
42101Jakob Andersson91[9340] OPOR OK Linné50:38
4337Raúl Ferra84[2255] Lorca-O51:12
4428Konstantin Serebryanitskiy96[9449] Rehns BK51:26
4557Luc Sandevoir95[9486] KR52:19
4672Saul Klemola99[7152] Koovee52:38
4767Álvaro Prieto95[7697] MALARRUTA52:42
48105Goran Winblad91[9449] Rehns BK53:09
49107Luis Nogueira89[2172] COMA53:13
5022Pau Llorens94[2776] COB53:18
5141Immanuel Berger90[9401] OPOR Gundelfinger TS53:30
5236Mikkel Sørensen93[9316] OPOR NTNUI53:32
5382Eemeli Suominen96[9587] Hiidenkiertäjät53:33
5435Pedro Nogueira82[090] ADFA54:58
5538Sverre Turter Sandvold92[9316] OPOR NTNUI55:53
5659Sadovnikov Ivan95[9356] Moscow Orienta Zarya56:07
5750Michael Dubach92[9340] OPOR OK Linné58:01
5870Matias Sankari91[6874] LS-3758:31
5984Aaron Gaio88[9628] oritrentino59:08
6043Nikita Asoyan94[9253] DYUSASH59:32
6191Gustav Fiskum94[9316] OPOR NTNUI1:00:25
6256Luis Sánchez94[2273] Villena-O1:00:55
63103Veit Slodowski98[9635] NT GER1:01:08
6444Pavel Novikov92[8088] MO Yakhroma1:01:18
6566Ole Hennseler98[9635] NT GER1:01:36
6674Dag Steinar Ragvin72[9629] Bø OL1:02:11
6748Marvin Goericke91[9402] OPOR Berliner TSC1:02:56
6878Carlos Raico Landa96[2175] Veleta1:03:36
6952Nelson Baroca80[062] CA Madeira1:04:34
7051Erik Gustafsson90[9316] OPOR NTNUI1:05:13
7161Maxim Simakov84[1511] Individual RUS1:05:14
7280Forest Pearson73[9222] YOA1:05:15
73100Lars Owren92[9316] OPOR NTNUI1:05:17
7493Harald Kalager93[9316] OPOR NTNUI1:06:08
7558Veli-Pekka Kuutti80[9460] Helsingin Peikot1:07:28
76102Charlie Stolt93[9449] Rehns BK1:11:37
77109Väinö Johansson99[7152] Koovee1:12:32
7897Jan Birnstock73[9635] NT GER1:13:42
7996Miguel Nobrega89[056] Natura1:14:33
8098Ola Singsdal95[9316] OPOR NTNUI1:14:50
8187Matthias Poell72[9633] OLC Ww1:15:05
8299Paulo Franco81[070] COC1:15:08
8377Henrik Upsal96[9316] OPOR NTNUI1:16:24
84104Håkon Edvard Kindem95[9316] OPOR NTNUI1:16:50
8588André Esteves96[070] COC1:16:58
8663Gildo Silva85[070] COC1:17:03
8776Luis Barreiro82[054] NADA1:18:08
88108MIKHAIL GORYACHEV88[9448] SC Foton1:21:29
8981Bartlomiej Mazan92[7928] WKS Slask Wroclaw1:22:07
9079Richard Purkis93[9332] NGOC1:22:18
91113Diego Rodríguez Corrochano92[2213] Manzanares-O1:22:28
9283Filipe Dias85[052] GD4C1:28:33
9385Leandro Lima86[085] A Montanha1:34:15
94106João Gomes78[062] CA Madeira1:38:43
95110Peter Uran97[9316] OPOR NTNUI2:20:27
96111Edgar Domingues88[070] COC2:21:06
 
75Isak Bergset92[9316] OPOR NTNUImp
47Olai Stensland Lillevold96[9316] OPOR NTNUImp
64Dinges Victor85[1511] Individual RUSmp
42Nikita Smirnov89[8088] MO Yakhromamp
53Niklas Aldén93[9340] OPOR OK Linnémp
45Bjørn Lundanes93[9316] OPOR NTNUIdnf
54Rasmus Rørholt Theisen94[9316] OPOR NTNUIdnf
92Nuno Evangelista80[114] COAdnf
112Ivar Aukrust Osmoen96[9316] OPOR NTNUIdnf
95Xavier Vieira69[062] CA Madeiradnf
68João Mega Figueiredo92[035] CN Alvitodnf
33Jonas Nordström91[9339] OPOR Tullinge SKdns
89Erik Lind86[9340] OPOR OK Linnédns
55Anton Salmenkylä97[6550] HSdns
94Csaba Megyeri78[1891] Individual GERdns
90Luis Leite76[052] GD4Cdns
 
 
 
WE (43)5,3 km 165 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1201Svetlana Mironova86[7152] Koovee40:48
2210Ulrika Uotila86[7152] Koovee41:20
3207Ekaterina Nikitina88[9449] Rehns BK41:35
4218Heini Saarimäki87[9459] angelniemen ankkuri42:03
5202Inga Dambe77[9630] PR42:21
6206Annika Björk76[9340] OPOR OK Linné43:26
7211Milla Mattila91[6550] HS44:10
8203Bettina Aebi90[9340] OPOR OK Linné44:37
9215Maren Jansson Haverstad92[9316] OPOR NTNUI44:53
10212Mariia Makarova91[8088] MO Yakhroma45:31
11209Fanni Gyurko87[9486] KR45:42
12213Mariana Moreira92[094] CPOC45:50
13204Arntraut Götsch76[9635] NT GER46:06
14208Kerstin Uiboupin92[9500] OK Võru47:32
15214Kristin Olovsson95[9449] Rehns BK48:42
16217Erika Uotila85[7152] Koovee49:42
17222Marta Guijo95[2142] Via Plata52:10
18223Birte Friedrichs98[9635] NT GER52:57
19221Åsne Skram Trømborg96[9316] OPOR NTNUI53:37
20238Vilde Malmei97[9316] OPOR NTNUI54:08
21224Carolina Delgado95[052] GD4C54:10
22216Marina Rosink83[8088] MO Yakhroma54:13
23231Rita Rodrigues93[073] CMo Funchal55:54
24240Ingunn Egeberg Vári96[9316] OPOR NTNUI56:27
25205Monika Rollier80[9486] KR57:04
26230Mareike Seeger98[9635] NT GER58:10
27242Ann-Charlotte Spangenberg99[9635] NT GER58:39
28233Stepanka Betkova87[166] ADM Ori-Mondego59:49
29227Filipa Rodrigues96[090] ADFA1:00:18
30236Camilla Öhman88[9316] OPOR NTNUI1:01:21
31243Ingeborg Ellegaa Melby95[9316] OPOR NTNUI1:01:45
32241Martina Palumbo96[9628] oritrentino1:02:18
33226Silje Arntzen96[9316] OPOR NTNUI1:04:15
34225Paula Starke96[9635] NT GER1:06:08
35239Inês Pinto92[052] GD4C1:09:39
36232Irina Lapikus85[1511] Individual RUS1:15:21
37235Liliana Oliveira90[052] GD4C1:18:29
38229Adelindina Lopes74[070] COC1:19:57
39228Marte Hoff Hagen96[9316] OPOR NTNUI1:25:07
40234Maria Sá77[090] ADFA1:30:12
41219Charmaine Kai Wi Fung87[9301] HKOXCC1:39:02
 
237Joana Fernandes96[102] .COMdns
220Ingrid Lundanes97[9314] OPOR Emblem ILdns
 
 
 
M21A (39)4,5 km 155 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17204Emil Alexanderss80[9626] Stora Tuna OK WoO47:33
22398Pedro Silva93[151] GafanhOri48:51
35316João Real84[159] COAAL48:56
47178Mikhail Ippolitov80[9584] Rus FM50:15
55410Noel Valadão78[166] ADM Ori-Mondego52:09
67265Daniel Isla68[2220] COV53:20
73887Pedro Rama84[166] ADM Ori-Mondego56:08
85895Fábio Miguel95[133] GDU Azoia58:57
92969Domingos Martins89[052] GD4C59:15
102128Daniel Marques84[070] COC59:19
113892Tiago Bento84[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:00:05
127180Sergey Doronin89[9584] Rus FM1:01:10
137278Ángel Soto92[6482] AROMON1:01:31
145796Bruno André81[119] OriMarão1:01:32
154019João Moura89[056] Natura1:02:50
165555José Carlos Marques78[159] COAAL1:04:55
177277Xoel Chamorro87[6482] AROMON1:04:56
185468Eduardo Soares81[159] COAAL1:05:14
195615Luís Ferreira94[088] ADC1:05:34
207234Ángel Frontela75[2220] COV1:10:18
217232Antonio Domínguez73[6482] AROMON1:10:19
225068José Alberto Sargaço80[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:20:00
235916Artur Freitas80[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:24:10
247276Ricardo Figueroa77[6482] AROMON1:24:43
257290Pedro Mario Sanjuán72[2220] COV1:26:13
263633Marco Martins94[022] CLAC1:28:16
275052Jorge Faria81[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:45:16
285075Ricardo Freitas78[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:54:00
295421Alexandre Espíri Santo81[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:57:25
305605Gil Sousa Pinto86[119] OriMarão1:59:46
315980Rafael Silva87[056] Natura2:08:44
 
5929Nelson S. Pinto94[167] NASTmp
5061Manuel Lopes96[090] ADFAmp
5204João Freire93[090] ADFAdnf
nc4765Hugo Velhinho96[094] CPOC1:29:06
3684Rui Martins89[056] Naturadns
1670Paulo Santos83[090] ADFAdns
4807Fidel Conde77[070] COCdns
3954Goncalo Pirrolas96[090] ADFAdns
 
 
 
W21A (18)3,7 km 90 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17048Nina Asheim Birkeland96[9316] OPOR NTNUI32:53
23054Inês Domingues94[070] COC40:25
37047Kajsa Stina Sandstad95[9316] OPOR NTNUI43:19
47179Natalia Popova82[9584] Rus FM43:35
55977Catarina Castelão85[070] COC44:08
63600Catarina Reis96[090] ADFA44:31
75696Ana Casaca76[133] GDU Azoia48:45
87105Aleksandra Mazan95[9426] traper-bno48:53
91554Ana Porta Nova86[094] CPOC52:26
102587Sandra Rodrigues78[090] ADFA53:55
115850Zélia Viana83[102] .COM1:01:46
125296Cátia Marques77[070] COC1:02:44
134901Carla Ferreira79[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:04:43
145745Luísa Pinheiro96[102] .COM1:05:20
155388Susana Almeida93[056] Natura1:07:58
165525Tânia Cunha89[159] COAAL1:09:53
173082Marisa Barroso81[070] COC1:16:17
 
2174Paula Rodrigues67[137] LCMdns
 
 
 
M21B (11)3,7 km 90 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17209Matteo Sandri82[9628] oritrentino39:57
27305Tegaday Cordobes82[2221] Alcon44:35
33145Claudio Soares88[022] CLAC45:16
43727Paulo Fernandes72[128] COALA45:53
54991Ismael Machado96[167] NAST1:03:53
65925Pedro Tiago Gomes90[1000] Individual POR Fed1:22:38
77282Iván Ramos95[5327] Maximus1:23:21
83638Nuno José Almeida77[128] COALA1:24:07
96135Simão Cardeal84[119] OriMarão1:26:26
106089César Cruz83[102] .COM2:10:45
 
nc7295Tiago Oliveira97[3152] ESPinhal Novo1:13:03
 
 
 
W21B (9)2,8 km 75 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
14801Raquel Santos87[1000] Individual POR Fed41:42
23510L R Gouveia78[085] A Montanha54:22
36155Beatriz Rocha84[090] ADFA59:42
47249Elena Riaño72[2244] El Imperdible1:04:04
55824Ângela Ayres77[107] CAOS1:07:31
66044Dora Ferreirinha82[176] ABC Ori1:09:53
76085Margarida Ricardo83[090] ADFA1:15:45
86215Inês Soares88[119] OriMarão1:49:46
 
nc6236Anabela André81[119] OriMarão1:12:29
 
 
 
M35 (20)5,0 km 195 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17206Antti Harju78[9486] KR37:36
22060Marco Povoa76[090] ADFA45:22
32044João Pedro Valente66[094] CPOC45:51
47008Andreas GROTE64[9173] OLC SKOG Fribourg46:53
57325Tomasz Pabich82[9643] UKS Azymut Pabianice48:22
63943Arnaldo Mendes79[166] ADM Ori-Mondego50:17
77248Alejandro García75[2244] El Imperdible51:16
81936Celso Moiteiro81[070] COC51:44
97215Antonio Hernández73[2221] Alcon51:55
104241Luis Gonçalves81[094] CPOC52:27
117083Gregoire SCHRAGO66[9173] OLC SKOG Fribourg53:41
123593Jose Pereira78[005] CP Armada53:55
137174Sandro Grasso81[9557] K.O.L. Belgium58:49
145823Cláudio Ramos78[107] CAOS1:19:01
157288Gonzalo Fernández78[6482] AROMON1:22:54
 
6105Fernando Fonseca78[167] NASTmp
7226Marco Lopes78[9631] Correr+ ABdns
2562Nuno Pedro79[107] CAOSdns
7322Santiago Jiménez70[2243] GOCANdns
4714Paulo Lima78[114] COAdns
 
 
 
W35 (11)3,2 km 85 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17090Gabriela Dietheln74[9398] OPOR ULU'S30:26
27324Maria Pabich82[9643] UKS Azymut Pabianice30:45
37201Zoya Tikhonova80[9625] OMEGA Moscow36:18
42503Susana Pontes71[070] COC38:39
52022Paula Serra Campos68[102] .COM40:53
63467Helena Sousa67[119] OriMarão50:17
74060Elisabete Dinis73[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:00:54
85307Manuela Marques72[102] .COM1:12:56
91346Fátima Saraiva77[168] CAB1:20:37
 
6088Carolina Vasconcelos82[102] .COMdnf
7170Almudena Suárez80[7170] BRIGANTIAdns
 
 
 
M40 (31)4,4 km 135 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17321Alberto Mínguez67[2244] El Imperdible32:35
27119Ivaylo Ivanov71[9454] OPOR BEGUN33:51
37202Andrei Rybakov74[9625] OMEGA Moscow41:05
47239Cesar Torrejón77[2223] Tjalve50:13
57117Kostadin Novakov71[9454] OPOR BEGUN51:37
67120Plamen Ivanov66[9454] OPOR BEGUN52:20
77115Milen Dragoev71[9454] OPOR BEGUN52:35
81302Rafael Lima68[070] COC52:56
97235Carlos Torrejón75[2220] COV53:09
97118Tsvetan Todorov66[9454] OPOR BEGUN53:09
112823Rui Pisco75[114] COA56:10
127250Héctor Lorenzo72[2244] El Imperdible56:23
131872Nuno Silva Ferreira[094] CPOC59:23
142054Jorge Mendes75[090] ADFA59:39
155390Tiago Reis76[056] Natura1:00:23
167134Sergey Yurchuk77[9448] SC Foton1:00:48
175297Cidálio Oliveira73[052] GD4C1:05:15
185463Marco Almeida73[168] CAB1:05:44
193913Alberto César70[052] GD4C1:09:18
207222Ramon García-catalan67[2244] El Imperdible1:13:44
215524Manuel Real77[159] COAAL1:23:30
227198Anthony Covey-Crump74[1816] Individual GBR1:24:36
232170A F Gouveia75[085] A Montanha1:26:19
244685José João Ferreira74[119] OriMarão1:26:37
254458Tadeu Celestino74[056] Natura1:45:08
267270Andres Dopico73[2239] Gallaecia Raid1:50:04
273936Norberto Henriques77[070] COC2:01:42
 
4101Jorge Marques73[052] GD4Cmp
6214Vasco Fernandes77[052] GD4Cmp
7260Hugo Villaverde77[2262] Cobidns
7200Andrei Scopinski76[9625] OMEGA Moscowdns
 
 
 
W40 (14)3,2 km 85 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17133Elena Bannikova77[9448] SC Foton29:15
27139PEREIRA Nadine73[7568] BONO42:53
32582Anabela Vieito67[070] COC43:04
47221Ana Belen Pérez74[2244] El Imperdible43:50
57010Anna Larsson76[9187] OKG48:47
67238Alba Gavela72[2223] Tjalve52:22
75056Paula Ferreira73[070] COC54:55
81301Teresa Alves69[070] COC55:36
97210Nuria Calvo71[2777] COMCU58:47
 
7247Aize Azqueta74[2244] El Imperdiblemp
nc1528Marina Carrilho73[107] CAOS1:00:02
nc4954Vanessa Jorge75[094] CPOC1:17:31
nc5943Ana Soares73[052] GD4Cmp
2936Anabela Freitas72[085] A Montanhadns
 
 
 
M45 (23)4,4 km 135 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17182Manne Suominen68[9587] Hiidenkiertäjät36:12
27009Nikolay Sytov71[6545] strannik138:51
31281Joaquim Sousa70[070] COC39:27
47044Rolf Wüstenhagen70[1914] Individual SUI39:54
51583Jorge Oliveira69[070] COC42:26
62377Rui Botão68[070] COC46:34
72439Licínio Ferreira68[088] ADC52:17
82092António Olival72[062] CA Madeira53:54
91784João Carrilho70[107] CAOS54:56
101810Octávio Andrade68[102] .COM57:26
114287António Cotovio68[070] COC1:04:01
122621Pedro Dias70[116] Montepio Geral1:06:13
137112Dave Dorling72[7995] DFOK1:06:20
142244Cláudio Tereso70[115] ATV1:08:42
154059Miguel Sá71[116] Montepio Geral1:10:13
163893Luís Nunes72[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:13:12
175063Sandro Castro72[052] GD4C1:19:25
181364Helder Ferreira69[070] COC1:24:17
191931Carlos Monteiro58[070] COC1:30:43
205314Carlos M T Teixeira72[033] Clube TAP1:46:39
 
1967Luís Bucha70[008] CP EPALmp
5199Paulo Silva72[052] GD4Cmp
7015Ricardo de Souza70[9213] COUFRJdns
 
 
 
W45 (11)3,0 km 80 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17113Sher Dorling70[7995] DFOK32:25
27005Therese Hohl67[9168] ol.biel.seeland40:32
37004Marie-Anne Jungo62[9168] ol.biel.seeland44:49
47212Cristina Del Campo69[7697] MALARRUTA47:41
57318Elena Tikhonova68[1511] Individual RUS48:28
67281Iryna Beketova70[5327] Maximus52:27
72849Alexandra Coelho68[052] GD4C52:42
85783Catarina Félix67[133] GDU Azoia1:00:04
92259Susana Domingos72[070] COC1:27:27
107242Elena Escudero PElayo69[9634] Pituan1:59:38
115211Rosário Barros69[070] COC2:09:33
 
 
 
M50 (40)3,9 km 115 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17018Bo Simonsen65[9227] FIF33:19
27167Timo Asikainen58[1835] Individual FIN33:38
37175Matti Huttunen66[1835] Individual FIN34:18
47144Pekka Lauri65[9465] Suunnistusmatkat34:57
57252Thomas Meier67[9635] NT GER36:45
67319Nikolay Tikhonov63[1511] Individual RUS37:26
77006Peter Gehriger65[9168] ol.biel.seeland38:02
87091Stefan Schlatter64[9398] OPOR ULU'S38:12
92593Vítor Delgado67[052] GD4C38:14
107125Timo Pirtilä66[9460] Helsingin Peikot38:16
114671Francisco Cordeiro64[090] ADFA39:59
125282José Pinheiro67[102] .COM43:20
131093Jorge Baltazar66[133] GDU Azoia44:54
147003Michael Steinauer64[9168] ol.biel.seeland45:00
157017Ross Burnett59[9222] YOA45:06
167070Giancarlo Parisi64[9354] GOLD51:05
177154MAES Bruno65[9478] CO Lorient52:14
182667João Martins67[022] CLAC53:22
192440António Ferreira63[088] ADC53:54
201344António Pina66[157] AFAP55:24
217213José Manuel Prieto67[7697] MALARRUTA55:32
225354Noel Cabeça64[133] GDU Azoia55:37
237136Kari Hakuli65[9464] SK Uusi56:14
247069Aldo Madonna63[9354] GOLD57:10
252147Belo de Carvalho64[176] ABC Ori58:04
267240Nicolas Julio Bo CAlle65[9634] Pituan1:00:04
273085Horacio Braz66[070] COC1:01:12
281407Luís Quinta-Nova66[176] ABC Ori1:01:26
294656José Bolrão64[070] COC1:05:28
303073Jorge Ferreira65[088] ADC1:05:31
316108Miguel Vidinha67[167] NAST1:08:19
322750Leonel Vieito66[070] COC1:09:44
333889Rui Almeida64[157] AFAP1:17:00
345294Amândio Gonçalves63[022] CLAC1:21:44
351937Tozé Silva66[070] COC1:22:16
366107Pedro Mieiro65[167] NAST2:12:01
 
7127Marko Nygard66[9461] Kuopion Suunnistajatmp
nc1471Jose Monteiro Pires59[094] CPOC58:47
7267Kimmo Pernu65[9638] Essudns
7243Jose Luis Velez Unquera63[9634] Pituandns
 
 
 
W50 (16)3,0 km 80 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17203Ingrid Alexandersson64[9626] Stora Tuna OK WoO28:15
27272Wehrli Joli63[5247] Swiss O Tours36:25
37158Tuulikki Salmenkylä63[6550] HS38:32
47153MAES Karine66[9478] CO Lorient40:29
51952Isabel Monteiro58[070] COC46:49
67087Brigitte Grob67[9398] OPOR ULU'S47:45
71524Helena Lopes58[1000] Individual POR Fed49:05
84730Assunção Almeida59[151] GafanhOri49:49
97089Johanna Purrer66[9398] OPOR ULU'S50:40
102497Aida Correia63[052] GD4C55:27
117224María Alonso63[2142] Via Plata1:01:57
125695Luísa Gaboleiro63[133] GDU Azoia1:12:20
135293Amália Gonçalves63[022] CLAC1:32:50
147231Luisa Sánchez65[6482] AROMON1:33:29
 
7244Carmen Muñoz Acebes64[9634] Pituandns
nc2491Fernanda Moedas66[094] CPOCdns
 
 
 
M55 (27)3,7 km 100 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17188Algimantas Rudis62[9601] Saule OK33:42
27187Jurgis Valiunas62[9601] Saule OK33:54
37147Jyrki Routsi58[9465] Suunnistusmatkat34:00
47169P-O Derebrant59[9525] SOKA34:16
57273Kobel Daniel62[5247] Swiss O Tours34:19
67088Wälchli Jürg62[9398] OPOR ULU'S38:59
71256Mário Duarte62[090] ADFA40:36
87189Jurgis Karnavicius57[9601] Saule OK42:13
91532José Fernandes59[102] .COM46:50
107110Mark Collins60[7995] DFOK47:12
112454Jorge Silva60[085] A Montanha48:15
122905Manuel Delgado61[052] GD4C52:33
137152GARREC Christian59[9478] CO Lorient53:16
143007José Mário Baptista62[052] GD4C56:51
157173Dirk Hartmann62[9544] SVM1:00:49
163848Ilídio Santos Mendes60[022] CLAC1:03:28
172592João Alves61[052] GD4C1:06:31
181907Carlos Coelho61[094] CPOC1:07:31
194300Carlos Garrido59[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:14:12
203888Vitor Almeida59[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:19:17
211884Sérgio Aguiar60[056] Natura1:20:19
225391José Almeida62[056] Natura1:38:06
237223Jesús Guijo57[2142] Via Plata3:34:38
 
2417Carlos Matos60[167] NASTmp
5483Fernando Martins60[056] Naturamp
1095Fernando Costa61[052] GD4Cdns
1182Albano João59[070] COCdns
 
 
 
W55 (13)2,7 km 65 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17168Anne Pelto-Huikko58[1835] Individual FIN27:15
27060Toni Brown62[9348] OPOR Bushflyers ACT27:36
37185Isabelle Dermine62[1826] Individual FRA37:05
42129Luísa Mateus58[070] COC37:24
57157Leena Salmenkylä-Mattila58[6550] HS37:58
67073Daria Lepori62[9354] GOLD40:07
77012Andrea Wyss61[9189] OLT SLOCH42:29
87074Gerda Guglielmetti59[9354] GOLD45:50
92410Margarida Rocha55[052] GD4C46:28
107072Daniela Guglielmetti59[9354] GOLD48:04
111640Fernanda Ferreira55[168] CAB49:23
127111Julie Collins60[7995] DFOK1:06:29
 
1183Palmira João59[070] COCdns
 
 
 
M60 (28)3,7 km 100 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17155Börje Vartiainen53[9486] KR31:08
27131Risto Airaksinen53[9463] Oulun Tarmo33:17
37129Matti Hautala54[9462] ONMKY34:33
47011Urban Larsson55[9187] OKG35:53
51410Jacinto Eleutério54[090] ADFA36:22
67007Gavin Clegg55[1816] Individual GBR36:31
77075Francesco Guglielmetti54[9354] GOLD36:40
87123Ilkka Saarimäki55[9459] angelniemen ankkuri36:43
97021Terrin Francis53[9228] 130738:05
107085Christian Biland56[9398] OPOR ULU'S39:56
111577Luís Sousa54[090] ADFA40:42
121557Acácio Porta Nova53[094] CPOC43:29
131251Álvaro Coelho53[166] ADM Ori-Mondego44:39
147172David Booker54[9531] Nottinghamshire OC45:06
151905Vítor Rodrigues54[094] CPOC48:01
163997Jorge Artur55[090] ADFA48:40
171190Carlos Ferreira56[168] CAB49:20
187107Konrad Tonn53[8740] Radebeul49:48
197052Jerry Purkis56[9331] SAX50:39
203128Manuel Martins56[005] CP Armada51:49
217038Hannu Ahlqvist54[9282] Raus55:00
227037Colin West55[9278] SOS56:39
232118Manuel Domingues57[070] COC57:32
247020Terrin Patrick53[9228] 13071:03:33
254284José Aires57[151] GafanhOri1:03:51
267099Stephen Eastley54[9414] kerno1:09:25
271851Escada da Costa56[128] COALA1:10:39
 
7191Veli-Matti Heinonen53[9617] Rajamäen Rykmenttidns
 
 
 
W60 (11)2,7 km 65 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17192Päivi Puolakka54[9621] SäySal30:05
27050Judith Checkley55[2189] Totana35:13
37001Margrith Hofer54[9167] OLG Breitsee37:31
47108Gisela Tonn54[8740] Radebeul38:57
57171Jane Booker54[9531] Nottinghamshire OC40:30
67124Helena Saarimäki57[9459] angelniemen ankkuri41:52
77039Kristiina Ahlqvist54[9282] Raus42:12
87053Rowan Purkis54[9331] SAX55:19
92379Hermínia Tavares53[056] Natura56:19
107036Lyn West54[9278] SOS57:39
117098Hilary Eastley55[9414] kerno1:13:24
 
 
 
M65 (23)3,0 km 70 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17031C-H Andersson48[9245] OPOR Orinto25:36
21449Manuel Dias52[151] GafanhOri26:47
37186Jean Dermine50[1826] Individual FRA26:57
47051Matti Railimo48[9324] SOCH27:13
57025Göran Larsson50[9234] Bärslagens OK28:37
67109Gordon Wilson51[7995] DFOK31:16
77022Ulf Kjellin49[9234] Bärslagens OK32:15
87028Carl Malling49[9238] OPOR - Randers OK35:07
97304Tim Sands49[9641] BOKW35:45
107076Vesa Turku49[9360] HS 6435:52
117049Martin Checkley52[2189] Totana38:02
127035Kent Kardell50[9247] OPOR Ljungskile FK39:23
137138PEREIRA Jean Claude49[7568] BONO40:12
147130Reijo Puurunen49[9463] Oulun Tarmo40:14
157184Juhani Laine47[9588] Karkki-Rasti40:34
162001Costa Leite50[116] Montepio Geral40:50
177030Sven E Molander50[9244] OPOR TAIK40:53
187148Rauli Helkkula52[9465] Suunnistusmatkat43:32
197079Sven Jacobson51[9366] OK Milan43:46
207086Markus Liechti50[9398] OPOR ULU'S51:08
217193Pekka Puolakka49[9621] SäySal53:03
227029Lennart Karlsson52[9244] OPOR TAIK1:00:03
237033Kjell Ryberg50[9246] OPOR IFK Göteborg1:01:09
 
 
 
W65 (12)2,3 km 70 m10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17077Kaija Turku51[9360] HS 6433:09
27080Agneta Hasselkvist52[9366] OK Milan36:57
37149Beatrice Malmsten49[9465] Suunnistusmatkat39:48
47303Carol Sands51[9641] BOKW39:59
57141Helvi Petäys50[9465] Suunnistusmatkat43:38
67145Helena Luoma48[9465] Suunnistusmatkat44:38
77140Tuula Haase47[9465] Suunnistusmatkat45:19
87183Irmeli Laine50[9588] Karkki-Rasti45:59
95686Sinikka Ovaskainen49[151] GafanhOri1:00:54
102101Beatriz Leite50[116] Montepio Geral1:12:25
111556Ana Carreira51[094] CPOC1:28:02
 
7128Tuula Hautala49[9462] ONMKYdns
 
 
 
M70 (13)2,7 km 65 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17032Torbjörn Wikström47[9245] OPOR Orinto26:18
27024Per-Erik Wåhlberg47[9234] Bärslagens OK27:58
37034Hans Carlsson47[9246] OPOR IFK Göteborg28:11
47142Juhani Mäkinen43[9465] Suunnistusmatkat28:54
57027Claes Nideborn47[9234] Bärslagens OK28:57
67143Olavi Lukkarinen45[9465] Suunnistusmatkat32:04
77002Errol Pittet46[9167] OLG Breitsee32:18
87161Seppo Isoherranen43[6550] HS35:24
97041Ulf Waldenfjord43[9294] LOK35:49
101576Francisco Coelho44[033] Clube TAP38:14
117013Walter Bieri43[9189] OLT SLOCH41:32
127165Guiguet Michel43[1826] Individual FRA43:52
 
7040Roger Danielsson46[9294] LOKdns
 
 
 
W70 (9)2,3 km 70 m10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17259Torid Kvaal42[9636] Freidig31:21
27042Charlotta Granholm42[9294] LOK37:41
37121Rigmor Holm Schou45[9457] MFOK44:16
47275Huggler Erica41[5247] Swiss O Tours45:00
57156Kaarina Isoherranen43[6550] HS46:32
67014Ruth Bieri47[9189] OLT SLOCH51:41
77160Marja Raatikka41[6550] HS52:03
87137LAGOIDET Colette35[7568] BONO1:20:21
 
7150Kirsti Kuutti45[9465] Suunnistusmatkatmp
 
 
 
M75 (9)2,3 km 70 m10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17258Gunnar Østerbø39[9636] Freidig27:41
27164Jouko Karjalainen41[6550] HS34:26
35687Jorma Ovaskainen42[151] GafanhOri35:26
47163Olavi Juntunen39[6550] HS45:46
57122Arne Pedersen41[9457] MFOK47:15
67274Huggler Klaus38[5247] Swiss O Tours49:20
77162Juhani Salmenkylä32[6550] HS2:26:04
 
7146Jorma Kuutti39[9465] Suunnistusmatkatmp
7043Göran Hektor38[9294] LOKdnf
 
 
 
Easy Short (13)2,8 km 50 m18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
13573Ismael Rodrigues87[167] NAST32:31
27365Catarina Eira[166] ADM Ori-Mondego46:21
35564Zezinha Mora54[166] ADM Ori-Mondego46:26
45689Reinaldo Mora46[166] ADM Ori-Mondego46:30
57307Catarina Quinta90[9642] CM Aguiar da Beira50:52
65405Sónia Pereira78[116] Montepio Geral52:09
77354Maria Florbela Gomes[9642] CM Aguiar da Beira54:21
87337Altino Pinto[9642] CM Aguiar da Beira54:37
97336Márcio Pinto[9642] CM Aguiar da Beira54:45
107335Ana Cristina Matias[9642] CM Aguiar da Beira54:49
117347Aline Almeida66[166] ADM Ori-Mondego54:50
127362Ana Luisa Esteves[1564] Individual POR1:05:53
 
7334Regina Nascimento[9642] CM Aguiar da Beiradns
 
 
 
Short Difficult (14)2,8 km 60 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17046Jonas Kittelsen93[9316] OPOR NTNUI22:42
27199Maxim Tikhomirov76[9625] OMEGA Moscow34:48
37314Diogo Jesus99[2756] ESPalmela47:55
47064Elena Parisi00[9354] GOLD57:54
57071Fulvia Parisi63[9354] GOLD58:27
67068Maurizia Corsi71[9354] GOLD59:04
74455Carlos Vale[070] COC1:05:34
87308Pedro Sena90[9642] CM Aguiar da Beira1:43:22
97067Davide Ponti61[9354] GOLD1:45:34
 
7341Hélder Fernandes[9642] CM Aguiar da Beiradns
7342Francisco Fernandes[9642] CM Aguiar da Beiradns
7159Emil Salmenkylä00[6550] HSdns
7135Arina Bannikova89[9448] SC Fotondns
7176Anabela Pereira67[1564] Individual PORdns
 
 
 
Easy Long (15)3,7 km 60 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17289Paulo Pintassilgo74[1564] Individual POR34:04
27361Eduardo Esteves[1564] Individual POR40:53
37353Luis Giroto[9642] CM Aguiar da Beira46:39
47151JacintoG + Maria G[094] CPOC50:02
57310Afonso Fernandes99[1564] Individual POR55:46
66043Gabriela Gonçalves75[167] NAST1:03:53
75285Andrea Santos78[116] Montepio Geral1:07:17
87366Rosário Matias[1564] Individual POR1:13:45
97364Carlos Monteiro[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:14:29
107283Natalia Bychkova67[5327] Maximus1:17:18
117359Carla Isabel Ferreira[1564] Individual POR1:47:09
127271Rocio García80[2239] Gallaecia Raid1:51:01
 
7363Ricardo Fernandes[056] Naturamp
7309Martim Fernandes03[1564] Individual PORmp
6266Zaida Cabeceira90[022] CLACmp
 
 
 
Long Difficult (11)3,9 km 90 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
14083Nuno Costa[119] OriMarão52:34
27045LucianoM +MarianaM[1564] Individual POR1:20:36
37311Ângelo Fernandes67[1564] Individual POR1:39:41
47292José Mário Reis03[3152] ESPinhal Novo2:20:08
57358Filipa Ferreira[3152] ESPinhal Novo2:20:33
67294Tiago Soares03[3152] ESPinhal Novo2:20:40
77296Pedro Miranda03[3152] ESPinhal Novo2:20:58
87298Miguel Miranda03[3152] ESPinhal Novo2:21:28
97360Carlos Gomes[1564] Individual POR2:25:39
 
7299Daniel Pó71[3152] ESPinhal Novomp
7166JORGE RIBEIRO73[1564] Individual PORdns