ABOM 2017sáb 04/03/2017 18:43
Preliminary results - Sprint WREcreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
W10 (2/2)Status of: 18:43
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16000Benedita .13[007] Ori-Estarreja28:44
27323Hanna Pabich11[9643] UKS Azymut Pabianice29:19
 
 
 
M12 (2/2)Status of: 18:43
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
6174Duarte Reis06[085] A Montanhadns
6211João Gomes05[052] GD4Cdns
 
 
 
W12 (5/5)Status of: 18:43
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15880Alexandra Serra Campos06[102] .COM14:58
26243Mara Luna05[070] COC15:27
35648Rita Castro05[052] GD4C16:30
46208Patrícia Rosa05[070] COC19:01
 
6244Carlota Rodrigues05[070] COCdns
 
 
 
M14 (21/21)Status of: 18:43
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16053Pedro Lagarto03[022] CLAC13:03
27095Leon Pawlowski05[9409] KOS BnO Szczecin13:52
36210Pedro Viana03[052] GD4C14:17
46164Rodrigo Lima04[085] A Montanha14:18
55794Rafael Rusga03[133] GDU Azoia15:07
67061Febo Corsi04[9354] GOLD15:15
77132Andrey Yurchuk06[9448] SC Foton15:17
87106Jonasz Udycz04[9426] traper-bno15:25
96065Diogo Neto04[056] Natura15:39
106038Miguel Braz04[070] COC15:51
117097Piotr Kotkowiak04[9409] KOS BnO Szczecin16:06
127327Afonso Ferreira04[094] CPOC17:00
135714João Sá04[116] Montepio Geral17:01
146207Bernardo Rosa03[070] COC18:00
157104Maciej Osak03[9426] traper-bno20:28
165311Bernardo Filipe03[070] COC20:47
177096Bartosz Kotkowiak06[9409] KOS BnO Szczecin21:48
185889Francisco Eleutério03[090] ADFA23:48
 
nc7194António Branco03[6809] AEOurém15:20
nc7320Miguel Férron03[6593] ESCarlosAmarante19:29
nc7196Diogo Ferreira03[4215] AECondeOurém21:19
 
 
 
W14 (12/12)Status of: 18:43
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17102Zuzanna Gradek03[9426] traper-bno12:34
27019Siri Simonsen03[9227] FIF12:42
37101Hanna Przeszlowska03[9426] traper-bno15:24
47103Aneta Urban04[9426] traper-bno18:27
55582Catarina Pereira04[090] ADFA23:42
65688Joana Martinho04[070] COC25:42
 
nc7230Matilde Brito03[6595] EBForjães20:11
nc7195Mariana Oliveira03[6809] AEOurém20:42
nc7197Filipa Pedro03[4215] AECondeOurém22:13
nc7285Beatriz Lourenço03[070] COCdns
nc7286Barbara Alexandra03[070] COCdns
nc7287Joana Rei03[070] COCdns
 
 
 
M16 (27/30)Status of: 18:43
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15073Manuel Oliveira01[070] COC12:35
27116Aleksandar Ivanov02[9454] OPOR BEGUN12:48
37063Reto Corsi01[9354] GOLD13:13
47062Nicola Degiorgi01[9354] GOLD13:32
56040Diogo Lampreia01[090] ADFA13:40
66039João Pinto01[090] ADFA13:41
76041Tiago Lampreia01[090] ADFA13:43
87092Krystian Petersburski01[9409] KOS BnO Szczecin13:47
97093Mateusz Kula03[9409] KOS BnO Szczecin13:53
105737Vasco Mendes02[133] GDU Azoia14:03
116212Eduardo Dias02[102] .COM16:20
127094Michal Biernat02[9409] KOS BnO Szczecin16:22
135896Pedro Peralta02[133] GDU Azoia16:25
147114Martin Dimitrov01[9454] OPOR BEGUN16:47
155529André Serra Campos02[102] .COM17:12
165299André Roberto02[070] COC17:19
177100Bartosz Smyk02[9426] traper-bno17:25
185954Pedro Carvalho01[022] CLAC17:37
196097Miguel Marques01[022] CLAC18:27
206161Bruno Lopes02[085] A Montanha19:17
216175João Sousa02[133] GDU Azoia19:19
226086Rui Silva01[088] ADC21:18
235877António Aguiar02[056] Natura21:19
246066Pedro Almeida02[056] Natura23:22
256160Artur Cunha02[085] A Montanha23:52
 
7246Nicolas Velez Muñoz03[9634] Pituandns
5598Afonso Fernandes01[137] LCMdns
 
 
 
W16 (14/14)Status of: 18:43
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16205Joana Branco01[090] ADFA13:51
26046Ana Pacheco03[102] .COM14:23
35706Margarida Miranda01[052] GD4C15:01
45879Joana Catarino02[022] CLAC15:52
55811Ana Nunes01[094] CPOC16:33
66180Carolina Tacão02[090] ADFA17:06
76177Maria do Mar02[090] ADFA17:18
85827Margarida Ferreira01[088] ADC17:27
97293Daniela Holdych02[3152] ESPinhal Novo18:07
106178Constança Ilunga02[090] ADFA18:25
117291Márcia Félix02[3152] ESPinhal Novo19:28
127297Marta Costinha02[3152] ESPinhal Novo22:26
136217Mafalda Lima02[085] A Montanha29:33
 
nc7266Ana Beatriz Silva02[6593] ESCarlosAmarantedns
 
 
 
M18 (7/8)Status of: 18:43
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15799Pedro Moniz00[090] ADFA14:14
25842José Dias99[022] CLAC17:09
34889Tomás MoraC99[166] ADM Ori-Mondego19:27
46173José Dinis00[052] GD4C21:31
 
5843Rui Batista99[022] CLACmp
6058Duarte Mendes00[022] CLACmp
5962João Rebelo00[022] CLACdns
 
 
 
W18 (15/15)Status of: 18:43
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17065Elisa Bertozzi00[9354] GOLD11:37
27066Linda Rezzonico99[9354] GOLD12:57
37126Mette Nygard00[9461] Kuopion Suunnistajat13:41
45839Eduarda Moreira99[088] ADC14:48
55166Beatriz Esteves00[070] COC15:41
65659Raquel Henriques00[094] CPOC16:01
75657Mafalda Moreira00[094] CPOC16:09
87241Henar Bores Escudero01[9634] Pituan16:14
94909Sara Roberto99[070] COC17:22
107084Elena Parisi00[9354] GOLD19:45
115711Ana Castro00[167] NAST21:41
 
nc5645Eduarda Martins00[167] NAST18:46
nc5699Catarina Jesus99[070] COC20:30
7268Saara Pernu00[9638] Essudns
5837Mariana Almeida00[094] CPOCdns
 
 
 
M20 (28/33)Status of: 18:43
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15287João Novo97[102] .COM14:15
27059Viktor Janrik97[9340] OPOR OK Linné14:18
37208Samuele Tait97[9628] oritrentino14:20
45448João Magalhães98[102] .COM14:26
55279Bernardo Pereira97[090] ADFA14:32
63760Vasco Duarte97[090] ADFA14:47
77262Pablo Fernández98[2244] El Imperdible14:48
87300Kirill Pivovarov97[2220] COV14:57
97190Sergi Oliveras98[2276] Aligots15:13
107220Luis Milvaques97[2268] Correcaminos15:31
117306Álvaro Casado00[2243] GOCAN15:34
123832Diogo Delgado97[052] GD4C15:41
137219Pedro Stangegaard00[2172] COMA16:12
144803Jorge Valente99[094] CPOC16:25
157181Vesa Lahtinen98[9587] Hiidenkiertäjät16:26
167237Jesús Rodríguez97[2213] Manzanares-O16:27
177245Abel Herrero Gomez98[9634] Pituan17:14
187207Pablo de la Pascua98[2198] Fundi-O17:32
195787Robert Vedrasco98[090] ADFA18:07
205840Luís Carlos97[088] ADC18:19
217058Johannes Ridefelt97[9340] OPOR OK Linné18:31
224544António Horta98[151] GafanhOri18:43
234908Pedro Roberto97[070] COC19:00
245504Diogo Reis98[052] GD4C19:04
255283Fernando Miguel Pinheiro98[102] .COM35:20
 
5295João Bernardino98[070] COCmp
5757Daniel Magalhães98[102] .COMmp
5267Filipe Fernandes97[137] LCMdns
 
 
 
W20 (18/19)Status of: 18:43
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17214María Prieto98[7697] MALARRUTA12:14
25533Beatriz Sanguino98[094] CPOC13:35
37218Inmaculada Crespo99[2172] COMA13:47
47263Mar Serrallonga Rosell97[9637] GO-XTREM15:03
57236Ines Pozo00[3206] OrientaGetafe15:18
63975Helena Lima99[070] COC15:28
77225María Soriano98[2273] Villena-O15:29
87205ROSA SANCHEZ BISHOP98[9627] TOTANA - O17:56
95961Mariana Jorge98[090] ADFA18:02
105506Verónica Fradique97[052] GD4C18:23
117261María Gil98[2223] Tjalve19:49
125634Carolina Caroço98[090] ADFA21:29
135785Rita Raimundo98[090] ADFA21:46
145502Cristiana Silva97[052] GD4C24:56
 
7264Laura Baus98[2276] Aligotsdnf
5665Patrícia Romão98[090] ADFAdns
4515Beatriz Moreira97[094] CPOCdns
5639Debora Swinke98[094] CPOCdns
 
 
 
ME (101/103)Status of: 18:43
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
114Andreu Blanes91[2267] Colivenc15:17
227Eduardo Gil94[2223] Tjalve16:11
34Albin Ridefelt91[9340] OPOR OK Linné16:12
415Kenny Kivikas91[7152] Koovee16:16
532Henry McNulty92[9316] OPOR NTNUI16:18
61Thierry Gueorgiou79[9486] KR16:23
68Milos Nykodým90[9340] OPOR OK Linné16:23
840Philipp von Arx92[9316] OPOR NTNUI16:26
916Ivan Sirakov88[9455] OPOR VARIANT516:27
1024Jesper Lysell89[9449] Rehns BK16:30
1119Jon Aukrust Osmoen92[9316] OPOR NTNUI16:33
1210Timo Sild88[7152] Koovee16:37
1212Rassmus Andersson90[9340] OPOR OK Linné16:37
147Graham Gristwood84[9486] KR16:48
155Jan Prochazka84[9486] KR16:51
16103Veit Slodowski98[9635] NT GER16:56
1647Olai Stensland Lillevold96[9316] OPOR NTNUI16:56
1848Marvin Goericke91[9402] OPOR Berliner TSC16:57
1911Aaro Asikainen88[9486] KR16:59
2022Pau Llorens94[2776] COB17:03
2168João Mega Figueiredo92[035] CN Alvito17:07
2221Aleksi Anttolainen93[6874] LS-3717:11
2246Lauri Nenonen93[9486] KR17:11
2464Dinges Victor85[1511] Individual RUS17:19
253Baptiste Rollier82[9486] KR17:25
2643Nikita Asoyan94[9253] DYUSASH17:39
2749Emil Granqvist95[9316] OPOR NTNUI17:41
2873Jonas Klausen Espedal94[9316] OPOR NTNUI17:43
2962Ivan Nikitin88[9449] Rehns BK17:45
309Hannu Airila85[9486] KR17:48
3060Sindre Østgulen Deisz94[9316] OPOR NTNUI17:48
3228Konstantin Serebryanitskiy96[9449] Rehns BK17:51
3353Niklas Aldén93[9340] OPOR OK Linné17:54
3472Saul Klemola99[7152] Koovee17:56
3567Álvaro Prieto95[7697] MALARRUTA17:57
366Olexander Kratov85[7152] Koovee17:59
3769Lari Pernu97[9638] Essu18:05
3823Mikko Huhtinen92[9630] PR18:06
3856Luis Sánchez94[2273] Villena-O18:06
4044Pavel Novikov92[8088] MO Yakhroma18:11
4036Mikkel Sørensen93[9316] OPOR NTNUI18:11
4266Ole Hennseler98[9635] NT GER18:17
4375Isak Bergset92[9316] OPOR NTNUI18:18
4441Immanuel Berger90[9401] OPOR Gundelfinger TS18:23
4534Anders Felde Olaussen95[9316] OPOR NTNUI18:25
4682Eemeli Suominen96[9587] Hiidenkiertäjät18:26
4739Roope Koskinen92[9486] KR18:29
4850Michael Dubach92[9340] OPOR OK Linné18:30
4918Bjarne Friedrichs90[9635] NT GER18:47
5057Luc Sandevoir95[9486] KR18:55
5159Sadovnikov Ivan95[9356] Moscow Orienta Zarya19:00
5142Nikita Smirnov89[8088] MO Yakhroma19:00
5335Pedro Nogueira82[090] ADFA19:04
5478Carlos Raico Landa96[2175] Veleta19:08
5570Matias Sankari91[6874] LS-3719:12
5637Raúl Ferra84[2255] Lorca-O19:15
5679Richard Purkis93[9332] NGOC19:15
5865Ken Peeters85[9340] OPOR OK Linné19:22
59109Väinö Johansson99[7152] Koovee19:23
6086Tommi Hakuli98[9464] SK Uusi19:27
61102Charlie Stolt93[9449] Rehns BK19:28
6220Olli Ojanaho97[9315] OPOR HS19:35
6377Henrik Upsal96[9316] OPOR NTNUI19:46
6458Veli-Pekka Kuutti80[9460] Helsingin Peikot19:48
65100Lars Owren92[9316] OPOR NTNUI20:01
6584Aaron Gaio88[9628] oritrentino20:01
6792Nuno Evangelista80[114] COA20:08
6838Sverre Turter Sandvold92[9316] OPOR NTNUI20:13
6991Gustav Fiskum94[9316] OPOR NTNUI20:16
7061Maxim Simakov84[1511] Individual RUS20:27
71101Jakob Andersson91[9340] OPOR OK Linné20:38
7254Rasmus Rørholt Theisen94[9316] OPOR NTNUI20:47
7351Erik Gustafsson90[9316] OPOR NTNUI21:06
7431Javier Ruiz de l Herrán89[2172] COMA21:08
7576Luis Barreiro82[054] NADA21:28
7698Ola Singsdal95[9316] OPOR NTNUI21:34
77113Diego Rodríguez Corrochano92[2213] Manzanares-O21:35
78111Edgar Domingues88[070] COC21:52
7963Gildo Silva85[070] COC21:53
8083Filipe Dias85[052] GD4C22:08
8188André Esteves96[070] COC22:32
8252Nelson Baroca80[062] CA Madeira22:36
8385Leandro Lima86[085] A Montanha23:09
8481Bartlomiej Mazan92[7928] WKS Slask Wroclaw23:14
85106João Gomes78[062] CA Madeira23:23
8687Matthias Poell72[9633] OLC Ww23:36
87104Håkon Edvard Kindem95[9316] OPOR NTNUI23:44
8896Miguel Nobrega89[056] Natura24:30
8930Manuel Horta90[151] GafanhOri24:32
90110Peter Uran97[9316] OPOR NTNUI24:51
9197Jan Birnstock73[9635] NT GER25:04
9293Harald Kalager93[9316] OPOR NTNUI44:05
 
45Bjørn Lundanes93[9316] OPOR NTNUImp
108MIKHAIL GORYACHEV88[9448] SC Fotonmp
99Paulo Franco81[070] COCmp
95Xavier Vieira69[062] CA Madeiramp
55Anton Salmenkylä97[6550] HSdns
89Erik Lind86[9340] OPOR OK Linnédns
94Csaba Megyeri78[1891] Individual GERdns
33Jonas Nordström91[9339] OPOR Tullinge SKdns
90Luis Leite76[052] GD4Cdns
 
 
 
WE (38/39)Status of: 18:43
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1207Ekaterina Nikitina88[9449] Rehns BK14:20
2209Fanni Gyurko87[9486] KR14:49
3213Mariana Moreira92[094] CPOC15:39
4218Heini Saarimäki87[9459] angelniemen ankkuri15:44
5224Carolina Delgado95[052] GD4C15:49
6208Kerstin Uiboupin92[9500] OK Võru15:51
6202Inga Dambe77[9630] PR15:51
8212Mariia Makarova91[8088] MO Yakhroma15:57
9223Birte Friedrichs98[9635] NT GER16:08
10211Milla Mattila91[6550] HS16:11
11215Maren Jansson Haverstad92[9316] OPOR NTNUI16:18
11203Bettina Aebi90[9340] OPOR OK Linné16:18
13225Paula Starke96[9635] NT GER16:30
14242Ann-Charlotte Spangenberg99[9635] NT GER16:31
15230Mareike Seeger98[9635] NT GER16:33
16238Vilde Malmei97[9316] OPOR NTNUI16:47
17206Annika Björk76[9340] OPOR OK Linné16:55
18240Ingunn Egeberg Vári96[9316] OPOR NTNUI17:05
19205Monika Rollier80[9486] KR17:16
20222Marta Guijo95[2142] Via Plata17:32
21241Martina Palumbo96[9628] oritrentino17:36
22228Marte Hoff Hagen96[9316] OPOR NTNUI18:11
23216Marina Rosink83[8088] MO Yakhroma18:16
24239Inês Pinto92[052] GD4C18:17
25232Irina Lapikus85[1511] Individual RUS18:38
26229Adelindina Lopes74[070] COC18:44
27231Rita Rodrigues93[073] CMo Funchal18:47
28227Filipa Rodrigues96[090] ADFA18:50
29219Charmaine Kai Wi Fung87[9301] HKOXCC19:09
30235Liliana Oliveira90[052] GD4C21:07
31234Maria Sá77[090] ADFA21:15
32236Camilla Öhman88[9316] OPOR NTNUI22:10
33221Åsne Skram Trømborg96[9316] OPOR NTNUI22:30
 
201Svetlana Mironova86[7152] Kooveemp
204Arntraut Götsch76[9635] NT GERmp
210Ulrika Uotila86[7152] Kooveemp
226Silje Arntzen96[9316] OPOR NTNUIdnf
237Joana Fernandes96[102] .COMdns
 
 
 
M21A (35/35)Status of: 18:43
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17278Ángel Soto92[6482] AROMON14:36
27277Xoel Chamorro87[6482] AROMON15:01
37232Antonio Domínguez73[6482] AROMON15:19
45605Gil Sousa Pinto86[119] OriMarão15:27
53887Pedro Rama84[166] ADM Ori-Mondego15:48
67204Emil Alexanderss80[9626] Stora Tuna OK WoO15:53
75468Eduardo Soares81[159] COAAL16:16
85410Noel Valadão78[166] ADM Ori-Mondego16:24
95061Manuel Lopes96[090] ADFA16:41
102128Daniel Marques84[070] COC16:42
117276Ricardo Figueroa77[6482] AROMON16:51
125316João Real84[159] COAAL16:59
127229Stanimir Enchev85[9632] SIGN Sport16:59
145615Luís Ferreira94[088] ADC17:05
155796Bruno André81[119] OriMarão17:41
163633Marco Martins94[022] CLAC17:50
167178Mikhail Ippolitov80[9584] Rus FM17:50
183892Tiago Bento84[166] ADM Ori-Mondego18:43
195980Rafael Silva87[056] Natura19:10
204019João Moura89[056] Natura20:10
215421Alexandre Espíri Santo81[166] ADM Ori-Mondego20:16
225204João Freire93[090] ADFA20:22
233684Rui Martins89[056] Natura20:54
245929Nelson S. Pinto94[167] NAST21:16
255068José Alberto Sargaço80[166] ADM Ori-Mondego22:51
265916Artur Freitas80[166] ADM Ori-Mondego24:00
275075Ricardo Freitas78[166] ADM Ori-Mondego24:37
285895Fábio Miguel95[133] GDU Azoia27:09
 
7180Sergey Doronin89[9584] Rus FMmp
5555José Carlos Marques78[159] COAALmp
5052Jorge Faria81[166] ADM Ori-Mondegomp
nc4765Hugo Velhinho96[094] CPOC19:15
4807Fidel Conde77[070] COCdns
1670Paulo Santos83[090] ADFAdns
3954Goncalo Pirrolas96[090] ADFAdns
 
 
 
W21A (16/18)Status of: 18:43
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17105Aleksandra Mazan95[9426] traper-bno14:15
27179Natalia Popova82[9584] Rus FM15:09
33600Catarina Reis96[090] ADFA15:12
45977Catarina Castelão85[070] COC15:13
55745Luísa Pinheiro96[102] .COM15:51
63054Inês Domingues94[070] COC15:55
72587Sandra Rodrigues78[090] ADFA16:32
85388Susana Almeida93[056] Natura16:40
95850Zélia Viana83[102] .COM16:58
104901Carla Ferreira79[166] ADM Ori-Mondego17:08
113082Marisa Barroso81[070] COC17:38
125525Tânia Cunha89[159] COAAL18:54
131554Ana Porta Nova86[094] CPOC19:15
145696Ana Casaca76[133] GDU Azoia22:50
 
5296Cátia Marques77[070] COCmp
2174Paula Rodrigues67[137] LCMdns
 
 
 
M21B (10/11)Status of: 18:43
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17209Matteo Sandri82[9628] oritrentino12:51
27282Iván Ramos95[5327] Maximus13:29
35925Pedro Tiago Gomes90[1000] Individual POR Fed13:47
47305Tegaday Cordobes82[2221] Alcon13:48
53145Claudio Soares88[022] CLAC14:10
67295Tiago Oliveira97[3152] ESPinhal Novo14:30
73638Nuno José Almeida77[128] COALA14:46
86135Simão Cardeal84[119] OriMarão16:48
94991Ismael Machado96[167] NAST17:49
 
3727Paulo Fernandes72[128] COALAdisq
 
 
 
W21B (9/9)Status of: 18:43
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15824Ângela Ayres77[107] CAOS18:19
27249Elena Riaño72[2244] El Imperdible20:58
33510L R Gouveia78[085] A Montanha21:25
36085Margarida Ricardo83[090] ADFA21:25
54801Raquel Santos87[1000] Individual POR Fed23:08
66215Inês Soares88[119] OriMarão24:45
76155Beatriz Rocha84[090] ADFA31:24
 
6044Dora Ferreirinha82[176] ABC Orimp
nc6236Anabela André81[119] OriMarão16:14
 
 
 
M35 (18/18)Status of: 18:43
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
12060Marco Povoa76[090] ADFA14:24
27206Antti Harju78[9486] KR14:53
33943Arnaldo Mendes79[166] ADM Ori-Mondego15:06
41936Celso Moiteiro81[070] COC15:47
57174Sandro Grasso81[9557] K.O.L. Belgium16:01
67325Tomasz Pabich82[9643] UKS Azymut Pabianice16:31
72044João Pedro Valente66[094] CPOC17:18
87248Alejandro García75[2244] El Imperdible17:32
97288Gonzalo Fernández78[6482] AROMON18:37
104241Luis Gonçalves81[094] CPOC19:45
117008Andreas GROTE64[9173] OLC SKOG Fribourg20:50
125823Cláudio Ramos78[107] CAOS22:18
136105Fernando Fonseca78[167] NAST25:43
 
3593Jose Pereira78[005] CP Armadamp
7083Gregoire SCHRAGO66[9173] OLC SKOG Fribourgmp
4714Paulo Lima78[114] COAdns
7226Marco Lopes78[9631] Correr+ ABdns
2562Nuno Pedro79[107] CAOSdns
 
 
 
W35 (9/9)Status of: 18:43
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17324Maria Pabich82[9643] UKS Azymut Pabianice13:15
27090Gabriela Dietheln74[9398] OPOR ULU'S13:33
37201Zoya Tikhonova80[9625] OMEGA Moscow13:57
42503Susana Pontes71[070] COC14:22
43467Helena Sousa67[119] OriMarão14:22
62022Paula Serra Campos68[102] .COM15:16
77170Almudena Suárez80[7170] BRIGANTIA15:55
81346Fátima Saraiva77[168] CAB17:28
94060Elisabete Dinis73[166] ADM Ori-Mondego18:12
 
 
 
M40 (23/29)Status of: 18:43
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17119Ivaylo Ivanov71[9454] OPOR BEGUN14:43
27321Alberto Mínguez67[2244] El Imperdible14:55
31872Nuno Silva Ferreira[094] CPOC15:15
47202Andrei Rybakov74[9625] OMEGA Moscow15:42
52823Rui Pisco75[114] COA15:56
65524Manuel Real77[159] COAAL16:06
77222Ramon García-catalan67[2244] El Imperdible16:17
81302Rafael Lima68[070] COC16:26
95390Tiago Reis76[056] Natura16:36
106214Vasco Fernandes77[052] GD4C16:40
102170A F Gouveia75[085] A Montanha16:40
127250Héctor Lorenzo72[2244] El Imperdible17:07
135297Cidálio Oliveira73[052] GD4C19:46
144685José João Ferreira74[119] OriMarão20:01
155463Marco Almeida73[168] CAB20:16
167134Sergey Yurchuk77[9448] SC Foton21:16
173913Alberto César70[052] GD4C25:22
183936Norberto Henriques77[070] COC26:51
197270Andres Dopico73[2239] Gallaecia Raid28:23
 
7016Forest Pearson73[9222] YOAmp
2054Jorge Mendes75[090] ADFAmp
7260Hugo Villaverde77[2262] Cobidns
7200Andrei Scopinski76[9625] OMEGA Moscowdns
 
 
 
W40 (10/10)Status of: 18:43
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17133Elena Bannikova77[9448] SC Foton13:11
27139PEREIRA Nadine73[7568] BONO14:56
37221Ana Belen Pérez74[2244] El Imperdible15:29
42582Anabela Vieito67[070] COC16:33
51301Teresa Alves69[070] COC19:56
65056Paula Ferreira73[070] COC20:01
77247Aize Azqueta74[2244] El Imperdible33:46
 
nc5943Ana Soares73[052] GD4C24:52
nc4954Vanessa Jorge75[094] CPOC27:37
2936Anabela Freitas72[085] A Montanhadns
 
 
 
M45 (21/21)Status of: 18:43
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11281Joaquim Sousa70[070] COC15:02
22377Rui Botão68[070] COC15:17
37044Rolf Wüstenhagen70[1914] Individual SUI15:44
47182Manne Suominen68[9587] Hiidenkiertäjät16:00
57009Nikolay Sytov71[6545] strannik116:14
61583Jorge Oliveira69[070] COC17:42
74287António Cotovio68[070] COC17:50
81967Luís Bucha70[008] CP EPAL18:04
92092António Olival72[062] CA Madeira18:44
104059Miguel Sá71[116] Montepio Geral18:50
111364Helder Ferreira69[070] COC19:28
127112Dave Dorling72[7995] DFOK19:44
131931Carlos Monteiro58[070] COC22:01
142439Licínio Ferreira68[088] ADC22:30
155199Paulo Silva72[052] GD4C23:19
165314Carlos M T Teixeira72[033] Clube TAP27:51
172244Cláudio Tereso70[115] ATV32:12
 
5063Sandro Castro72[052] GD4Cmp
1810Octávio Andrade68[102] .COMmp
3893Luís Nunes72[166] ADM Ori-Mondegomp
7015Ricardo de Souza70[9213] COUFRJdns
 
 
 
W45 (8/8)Status of: 18:43
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17005Therese Hohl67[9168] ol.biel.seeland13:50
27113Sher Dorling70[7995] DFOK14:04
32849Alexandra Coelho68[052] GD4C16:15
47212Cristina Del Campo69[7697] MALARRUTA16:45
57078Maurizia Corsi71[9354] GOLD17:03
65783Catarina Félix67[133] GDU Azoia18:06
75211Rosário Barros69[070] COC21:37
 
7004Marie-Anne Jungo62[9168] ol.biel.seelandmp
 
 
 
M50 (35/35)Status of: 18:43
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17252Thomas Meier67[9635] NT GER12:07
22593Vítor Delgado67[052] GD4C12:22
37144Pekka Lauri65[9465] Suunnistusmatkat12:23
44671Francisco Cordeiro64[090] ADFA12:24
57006Peter Gehriger65[9168] ol.biel.seeland12:57
67127Marko Nygard66[9461] Kuopion Suunnistajat13:02
77154MAES Bruno65[9478] CO Lorient13:57
87018Bo Simonsen65[9227] FIF13:59
97175Matti Huttunen66[1835] Individual FIN14:25
107125Timo Pirtilä66[9460] Helsingin Peikot15:06
111344António Pina66[157] AFAP15:29
127136Kari Hakuli65[9464] SK Uusi15:46
137017Ross Burnett59[9222] YOA16:58
147070Giancarlo Parisi64[9354] GOLD17:00
151937Tozé Silva66[070] COC17:20
167213José Manuel Prieto67[7697] MALARRUTA17:58
171407Luís Quinta-Nova66[176] ABC Ori18:12
182440António Ferreira63[088] ADC18:14
192147Belo de Carvalho64[176] ABC Ori18:22
205354Noel Cabeça64[133] GDU Azoia18:52
212750Leonel Vieito66[070] COC18:54
223073Jorge Ferreira65[088] ADC19:09
222667João Martins67[022] CLAC19:09
243889Rui Almeida64[157] AFAP19:10
255282José Pinheiro67[102] .COM19:11
264656José Bolrão64[070] COC19:24
276108Miguel Vidinha67[167] NAST20:11
287069Aldo Madonna63[9354] GOLD23:02
293085Horacio Braz66[070] COC24:35
305294Amândio Gonçalves63[022] CLAC27:23
 
7003Michael Steinauer64[9168] ol.biel.seelandmp
6107Pedro Mieiro65[167] NASTmp
nc1471Jose Monteiro Pires59[094] CPOC20:44
7267Kimmo Pernu65[9638] Essudns
7091Stefan Schlatter64[9398] OPOR ULU'Sdns
 
 
 
W50 (13/14)Status of: 18:43
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17089Johanna Purrer66[9398] OPOR ULU'S13:46
27153MAES Karine66[9478] CO Lorient13:58
37272Wehrli Joli63[5247] Swiss O Tours14:02
47203Ingrid Alexandersson64[9626] Stora Tuna OK WoO15:41
52497Aida Correia63[052] GD4C17:30
64730Assunção Almeida59[151] GafanhOri17:33
75695Luísa Gaboleiro63[133] GDU Azoia17:36
81952Isabel Monteiro58[070] COC17:50
97231Luisa Sánchez65[6482] AROMON22:18
107081Fulvia Parisi63[9354] GOLD26:32
111524Helena Lopes58[1000] Individual POR Fed28:31
125293Amália Gonçalves63[022] CLAC32:34
 
nc2491Fernanda Moedas66[094] CPOCdns
 
 
 
M55 (25/25)Status of: 18:43
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17147Jyrki Routsi58[9465] Suunnistusmatkat11:43
21256Mário Duarte62[090] ADFA12:03
37273Kobel Daniel61[5247] Swiss O Tours12:29
47088Wälchli Jürg62[9398] OPOR ULU'S12:56
57169P-O Derebrant59[9525] SOKA13:03
67187Jurgis Valiunas62[9601] Saule OK13:21
77188Algimantas Rudis62[9601] Saule OK13:23
82454Jorge Silva60[085] A Montanha14:08
87173Dirk Hartmann62[9544] SVM14:08
102905Manuel Delgado61[052] GD4C14:13
117189Jurgis Karnavicius57[9601] Saule OK15:28
127110Mark Collins60[7995] DFOK15:46
133007José Mário Baptista62[052] GD4C16:34
142592João Alves61[052] GD4C16:40
154300Carlos Garrido59[166] ADM Ori-Mondego17:34
161532José Fernandes59[102] .COM17:58
171907Carlos Coelho61[094] CPOC17:59
181884Sérgio Aguiar60[056] Natura18:45
193888Vitor Almeida59[166] ADM Ori-Mondego19:31
207152GARREC Christian59[9478] CO Lorient20:31
213848Ilídio Santos Mendes60[022] CLAC21:20
222417Carlos Matos60[167] NAST21:50
237082Davide Ponti61[9354] GOLD31:47
 
1095Fernando Costa61[052] GD4Cdns
1182Albano João59[070] COCdns
 
 
 
W55 (13/13)Status of: 18:43
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17168Anne Pelto-Huikko58[1835] Individual FIN13:03
27073Daria Lepori62[9354] GOLD13:18
37060Toni Brown62[9348] OPOR Bushflyers ACT13:31
47012Andrea Wyss61[9189] OLT SLOCH14:46
57074Gerda Guglielmetti59[9354] GOLD14:48
62129Luísa Mateus58[070] COC14:58
77185Isabelle Dermine62[1826] Individual FRA15:06
87157Leena Salmenkylä-Mattila58[6550] HS16:28
97072Daniela Guglielmetti59[9354] GOLD17:27
107111Julie Collins60[7995] DFOK20:19
112410Margarida Rocha55[052] GD4C20:43
121640Fernanda Ferreira55[168] CAB22:02
 
1183Palmira João59[070] COCdns
 
 
 
M60 (19/20)Status of: 18:43
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17007Gavin Clegg55[1816] Individual GBR11:51
27075Francesco Guglielmetti54[9354] GOLD13:18
37011Urban Larsson55[9187] OKG14:02
47037Colin West55[9278] SOS14:55
51905Vítor Rodrigues54[094] CPOC14:58
67129Matti Hautala54[9462] ONMKY15:01
77123Ilkka Saarimäki55[9459] angelniemen ankkuri15:21
87107Konrad Tonn53[8740] Radebeul15:29
97020Terrin Patrick53[9228] 130715:38
107038Hannu Ahlqvist54[9282] Raus17:07
111851Escada da Costa56[128] COALA17:18
123997Jorge Artur55[090] ADFA17:25
131410Jacinto Eleutério54[090] ADFA17:54
147052Jerry Purkis56[9331] SAX18:00
151190Carlos Ferreira56[168] CAB18:37
161577Luís Sousa54[090] ADFA18:58
171557Acácio Porta Nova53[094] CPOC19:04
182118Manuel Domingues57[070] COC21:02
 
7099Stephen Eastley54[9414] kernomp
 
 
 
W60 (7/8)Status of: 18:43
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17108Gisela Tonn54[8740] Radebeul15:32
27001Margrith Hofer54[9167] OLG Breitsee16:01
37036Lyn West54[9278] SOS16:03
47124Helena Saarimäki57[9459] angelniemen ankkuri16:49
57098Hilary Eastley55[9414] kerno21:18
62379Hermínia Tavares53[056] Natura21:27
77039Kristiina Ahlqvist54[9282] Raus22:45
 
 
 
M65 (19/21)Status of: 18:43
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11449Manuel Dias52[151] GafanhOri12:48
27051Matti Railimo48[9324] SOCH12:54
37186Jean Dermine50[1826] Individual FRA13:02
47031C-H Andersson48[9245] OPOR Orinto13:03
57025Göran Larsson50[9234] Bärslagens OK13:43
67035Kent Kardell50[9247] OPOR Ljungskile FK13:58
77022Ulf Kjellin49[9234] Bärslagens OK14:28
87304Tim Sands49[9641] BOKW14:33
97109Gordon Wilson51[7995] DFOK14:34
107028Carl Malling49[9238] OPOR - Randers OK15:53
117086Markus Liechti50[9398] OPOR ULU'S17:10
122001Costa Leite50[116] Montepio Geral17:29
137148Rauli Helkkula52[9465] Suunnistusmatkat17:41
147029Lennart Karlsson52[9244] OPOR TAIK19:19
157079Sven Jacobson51[9366] OK Milan20:22
167130Reijo Puurunen49[9463] Oulun Tarmo20:36
177076Vesa Turku49[9360] HS 6423:19
187033Kjell Ryberg50[9246] OPOR IFK Göteborg38:32
 
7030Sven E Molander50[9244] OPOR TAIKmp
 
 
 
W65 (10/11)Status of: 18:43
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17303Carol Sands51[9641] BOKW14:05
27077Kaija Turku51[9360] HS 6414:21
37080Agneta Hasselkvist52[9366] OK Milan14:40
47149Beatrice Malmsten49[9465] Suunnistusmatkat15:22
57145Helena Luoma48[9465] Suunnistusmatkat15:39
67141Helvi Petäys50[9465] Suunnistusmatkat15:43
77140Tuula Haase47[9465] Suunnistusmatkat18:14
81556Ana Carreira51[094] CPOC21:30
92101Beatriz Leite50[116] Montepio Geral24:49
107128Tuula Hautala49[9462] ONMKY27:26
 
 
 
M70 (11/11)Status of: 18:43
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17024Per-Erik Wåhlberg47[9234] Bärslagens OK13:35
27032Torbjörn Wikström47[9245] OPOR Orinto14:05
37027Claes Nideborn47[9234] Bärslagens OK14:17
47143Olavi Lukkarinen45[9465] Suunnistusmatkat14:30
57034Hans Carlsson47[9246] OPOR IFK Göteborg14:37
67002Errol Pittet46[9167] OLG Breitsee15:39
77013Walter Bieri43[9189] OLT SLOCH15:59
87142Juhani Mäkinen43[9465] Suunnistusmatkat17:04
91576Francisco Coelho44[033] Clube TAP17:41
107041Ulf Waldenfjord43[9294] LOK23:35
 
7040Roger Danielsson46[9294] LOKdns
 
 
 
W70 (6/7)Status of: 18:43
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17259Torid Kvaal42[9636] Freidig12:24
27014Ruth Bieri47[9189] OLT SLOCH16:21
37042Charlotta Granholm42[9294] LOK19:04
47275Huggler Erica41[5247] Swiss O Tours21:57
57150Kirsti Kuutti45[9465] Suunnistusmatkat22:18
67121Rigmor Holm Schou45[9457] MFOK25:17
 
 
 
M75 (5/5)Status of: 18:43
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17258Gunnar Østerbø39[9636] Freidig15:43
27146Jorma Kuutti39[9465] Suunnistusmatkat16:55
37122Arne Pedersen41[9457] MFOK17:44
47274Huggler Klaus38[5247] Swiss O Tours17:55
57043Göran Hektor38[9294] LOK21:24
 
 
 
Easy Short (20/20)Status of: 18:43
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17337Altino Pinto[9642] CM Aguiar da Beira18:14
27370Pedro Patrocinio[9642] CM Aguiar da Beira21:38
37369Natalia Massa[9642] CM Aguiar da Beira21:54
417375Rita Mendes[9642] CM Aguiar da Beira21:56
57339Raquel Pinto[9642] CM Aguiar da Beira22:07
62341João Rodrigues[056] Natura22:08
77368Jose Ferreira[9642] CM Aguiar da Beira22:25
83573Ismael Rodrigues87[167] NAST23:20
95405Sónia Pereira78[116] Montepio Geral24:14
107347Aline Almeida66[166] ADM Ori-Mondego36:22
115689Reinaldo Mora46[166] ADM Ori-Mondego51:09
125564Zezinha Mora54[166] ADM Ori-Mondego51:18
 
7340António Pinto[9642] CM Aguiar da Beiradns
7330Luís Conceição[9642] CM Aguiar da Beiradns
7329Flávio Diogo[9642] CM Aguiar da Beiradns
7328Dulce Batista[9642] CM Aguiar da Beiradns
7331Kati Bento Sampos[9642] CM Aguiar da Beiradns
7338Simão Pinto[9642] CM Aguiar da Beiradns
7333Maria Gradiz[9642] CM Aguiar da Beiradns
7332Miguel Mendes[9642] CM Aguiar da Beiradns
 
 
 
Short Difficult (10/10)Status of: 18:43
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17046Jonas Kittelsen93[9316] OPOR NTNUI9:43
27314Diogo Jesus99[2756] ESPalmela13:58
37199Maxim Tikhomirov76[9625] OMEGA Moscow14:49
44455Carlos Vale[070] COC17:10
517363Ricardo Fernandes[056] Natura19:19
67135Arina Bannikova89[9448] SC Foton28:38
77308Pedro Sena90[9642] CM Aguiar da Beira31:33
817364Catarina Quinta[9642] CM Aguiar da Beira31:39
 
7342Francisco Fernandes[9642] CM Aguiar da Beiradns
7341Hélder Fernandes[9642] CM Aguiar da Beiradns
 
 
 
Easy Long (17/17)Status of: 18:43
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17289Paulo Pintassilgo74[1564] Individual POR23:02
27353Luis Giroto[9642] CM Aguiar da Beira32:10
36043Gabriela Gonçalves75[167] NAST37:25
46266Zaida Cabeceira90[022] CLAC39:29
517372Maria do Céu[094] CPOC52:44
617371Jacinto Gonçalves[9642] CM Aguiar da Beira52:55
77349Sara Costa[9642] CM Aguiar da Beira1:01:56
87348Sandra Correia[9642] CM Aguiar da Beira1:02:20
 
7352Rita Figueiredo[9642] CM Aguiar da Beiramp
7364Carlos Monteiro[166] ADM Ori-Mondegodisq
7350Maria Silva[9642] CM Aguiar da Beiradnf
7355Ana Pinto[9642] CM Aguiar da Beiradnf
7357Inês Marques[9642] CM Aguiar da Beiradnf
7356Pedro Jacinto[9642] CM Aguiar da Beiradnf
7271Rocio García80[2239] Gallaecia Raiddnf
7177Anabela Pereira67[1564] Individual PORdns
7351Vania Silva[9642] CM Aguiar da Beiradns
 
 
 
Long Difficult (9/9)Status of: 18:43
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
14083Nuno Costa[119] OriMarão16:23
27299Daniel Pó71[3152] ESPinhal Novo19:16
37292José Mário Reis03[3152] ESPinhal Novo21:31
47166JORGE RIBEIRO73[1564] Individual POR23:53
57294Tiago Soares03[3152] ESPinhal Novo24:56
67296Pedro Miranda03[3152] ESPinhal Novo27:27
77358Filipa Ferreira[3152] ESPinhal Novo42:14
 
6272Ricardo Lopes[056] Naturamp
7298Miguel Miranda03[3152] ESPinhal Novomp