ABOM 2017sex 03/03/2017 21:22
Start list by classes - SIGN Long Distancecreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
M10 (1)2,8 km 105 m13 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
62422108709David Marques10[070] COC10:00
 
 
W10 (1)2,8 km 105 m13 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
7323505002Hanna Pabich11[9643] UKS Azymut Pabianice10:00
 
 
M12 (3)3,3 km 145 m12 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
60592084897Tiago Carrilho06[107] CAOS10:00
6174407038Duarte Reis06[085] A Montanha10:00
6211409999João Gomes05[052] GD4C10:00
 
 
W12 (5)3,3 km 145 m12 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
6244234137Carlota Rodrigues05[070] COC10:00
58802006633Alexandra Serra Campos06[102] .COM10:00
6243407092Mara Luna05[070] COC10:00
56481220805Rita Castro05[052] GD4C10:00
6208259782Patrícia Rosa05[070] COC10:00
 
 
M14 (21)3,3 km 140 m10 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
7106553461Jonasz Udycz04[9426] traper-bno9:34
60652108711Diogo Neto04[056] Natura9:38
73202084795nc Miguel Férron03[6593] ESCarlosAmarante9:42
70969201343Bartosz Kotkowiak06[9409] KOS BnO Szczecin9:46
7104682384Maciej Osak03[9426] traper-bno9:50
70979201342Piotr Kotkowiak04[9409] KOS BnO Szczecin9:54
71962036839nc Diogo Ferreira03[4215] AECondeOurém9:58
53111226622Bernardo Filipe03[070] COC10:02
5081240760nc Martim Carrilho03[107] CAOS10:06
61641010046Rodrigo Lima04[085] A Montanha10:10
58892043075Francisco Eleutério03[090] ADFA10:14
71942084625nc António Branco03[6809] AEOurém10:18
57942108639Rafael Rusga03[133] GDU Azoia10:22
6210407089Pedro Viana03[052] GD4C10:26
62071304239Bernardo Rosa03[070] COC10:30
57141304252João Sá04[116] Montepio Geral10:34
7327259706Afonso Ferreira04[094] CPOC10:38
70959201348Leon Pawlowski05[9409] KOS BnO Szczecin10:42
71321674476Andrey Yurchuk06[9448] SC Foton10:46
60382800479Miguel Braz04[070] COC10:50
60532106948Pedro Lagarto03[022] CLAC10:54
 
 
W14 (12)3,3 km 140 m10 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
72872108705nc Joana Rei03[070] COC11:06
55822043037Catarina Pereira04[090] ADFA11:10
56881304253Joana Martinho04[070] COC11:14
71972036836nc Filipa Pedro03[4215] AECondeOurém11:18
72862108704nc Barbara Alexandra03[070] COC11:22
7102682390Zuzanna Gradek03[9426] traper-bno11:26
71952084623nc Mariana Oliveira03[6809] AEOurém11:30
7103682392Aneta Urban04[9426] traper-bno11:34
72852108703nc Beatriz Lourenço03[070] COC11:38
7230407039nc Matilde Brito03[6595] EBForjães11:42
70198626182Siri Simonsen03[9227] FIF11:46
71012050611Hanna Przeszlowska03[9426] traper-bno11:50
 
 
M16 (25)5,4 km 195 m13 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
61792096978nc Hugo Glórias00[3152] ESPinhal Novo9:30
61752108633João Sousa02[133] GDU Azoia9:33
55981129001Afonso Fernandes01[137] LCM9:36
70929201345Krystian Petersburski01[9409] KOS BnO Szczecin9:39
60412043071Tiago Lampreia01[090] ADFA9:42
58962108635Pedro Peralta02[133] GDU Azoia9:45
6086241131Rui Silva01[088] ADC9:48
57372077078Vasco Mendes02[133] GDU Azoia9:51
61612103695Bruno Lopes02[085] A Montanha9:54
55292006626André Serra Campos02[102] .COM9:57
60972106947Miguel Marques01[022] CLAC10:00
72692084838nc Samuel Gonçalves02[6593] ESCarlosAmarante10:03
62122006624Eduardo Dias02[102] .COM10:06
50732077079Manuel Oliveira01[070] COC10:09
71002035291Bartosz Smyk02[9426] traper-bno10:12
70938636996Mateusz Kula03[9409] KOS BnO Szczecin10:15
52992032985André Roberto02[070] COC10:18
61602103696Artur Cunha02[085] A Montanha10:24
73172084878nc Daniel Pereira02[6596] EBApulia10:27
60402043073Diogo Lampreia01[090] ADFA10:30
72461603413Nicolas Velez Muñoz03[9634] Pituan10:33
60392043069João Pinto01[090] ADFA10:36
60662108712Pedro Almeida02[056] Natura10:39
70949201344Michal Biernat02[9409] KOS BnO Szczecin10:42
59542800516Pedro Carvalho01[022] CLAC10:45
 
 
W16 (15)4,2 km 165 m13 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
72972084905Marta Costinha02[3152] ESPinhal Novo10:00
5827241290Margarida Ferreira01[088] ADC10:04
72912084877Márcia Félix02[3152] ESPinhal Novo10:08
62052063995Joana Branco01[090] ADFA10:12
72662084785nc Ana Beatriz Silva02[6593] ESCarlosAmarante10:16
61782054468nc Constança Ilunga02[090] ADFA10:20
581179115811Ana Nunes01[094] CPOC10:24
72112084895Matilde Ribeiro02[7056] EBDomSanchoI10:28
60462006622Ana Pacheco03[102] .COM10:32
61802063999Carolina Tacão02[090] ADFA10:36
5706362704Margarida Miranda01[052] GD4C10:40
61772043068Maria do Mar02[090] ADFA10:44
62172108651Mafalda Lima02[085] A Montanha10:48
72931410252Daniela Holdych02[3152] ESPinhal Novo10:52
58792106939Joana Catarino02[022] CLAC10:56
 
 
M18 (9)6,8 km 335 m13 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
57992043061Pedro Moniz00[090] ADFA11:33
39761304209Tomas Lima01[070] COC11:36
61732004380José Dinis00[052] GD4C11:39
59622106941João Rebelo00[022] CLAC11:42
72279514200Väinö Johansson99[7152] Koovee11:45
5843214033Rui Batista99[022] CLAC11:48
58422106943José Dias99[022] CLAC11:51
48891454000Tomás MoraC99[166] ADM Ori-Mondego11:54
72289845228Saul Klemola99[7152] Koovee11:57
 
 
W18 (12)5,0 km 195 m13 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
58391007271Eduarda Moreira99[088] ADC10:15
5711208472Ana Castro00[167] NAST10:19
71262037369Mette Nygard00[9461] Kuopion Suunnistajat10:23
56597040100Raquel Henriques00[094] CPOC10:27
51667202502Beatriz Esteves00[070] COC10:31
5645242140nc Eduarda Martins00[167] NAST10:35
56577170700Mafalda Moreira00[094] CPOC10:39
49091470612Sara Roberto99[070] COC10:43
58377120520Mariana Almeida00[094] CPOC10:47
49072800707Camila Coelho00[070] COC10:51
72411390716Henar Bores Escudero01[9634] Pituan10:55
56992108702nc Catarina Jesus99[070] COC10:59
 
 
M20 (33)8,1 km 420 m15 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
48031410471Jorge Valente99[094] CPOC9:30
37602063998Vasco Duarte97[090] ADFA9:33
73069000310Álvaro Casado00[2243] GOCAN9:36
5283208494Fernando Miguel Pinheiro98[102] .COM9:39
52792043040Bernardo Pereira97[090] ADFA9:42
71907207684Sergi Oliveras98[2276] Aligots9:45
70599970524Viktor Janrik97[9340] OPOR OK Linné9:48
52871304164João Novo97[102] .COM9:51
5504240746Diogo Reis98[052] GD4C9:54
54482006625João Magalhães98[102] .COM9:57
7057977715Olle Nilsson97[9340] OPOR OK Linné10:00
5840241124Luís Carlos97[088] ADC10:03
57872043060Robert Vedrasco98[090] ADFA10:06
52671997601Filipe Fernandes97[137] LCM10:09
57579437373Daniel Magalhães98[102] .COM10:12
73268636829Ignacio Sánchez Muñoz98[2213] Manzanares-O10:15
72628633188Pablo Fernández98[2244] El Imperdible10:18
52951304265João Bernardino98[070] COC10:21
7056427719Daniel Carlson Bjernald97[9340] OPOR OK Linné10:24
49081410489Pedro Roberto97[070] COC10:27
72082027688Samuele Tait97[9628] oritrentino10:30
71811876023Vesa Lahtinen98[9587] Hiidenkiertäjät10:33
72451603395Abel Herrero Gomez98[9634] Pituan10:36
72198636990Pedro Stangegaard00[2172] COMA10:39
61032006632Eduardo Leite98[102] .COM10:42
7058930800Johannes Ridefelt97[9340] OPOR OK Linné10:45
72078040050Pablo de la Pascua98[2198] Fundi-O10:48
72371944066Jesús Rodríguez97[2213] Manzanares-O10:51
38321234432Diogo Delgado97[052] GD4C10:54
70559101212Sandro Schmid99[9340] OPOR OK Linné10:57
45442003082António Horta98[151] GafanhOri11:00
72201429121Luis Milvaques97[2268] Correcaminos11:03
73002010489Kirill Pivovarov97[2220] COV11:06
 
 
W20 (20)5,4 km 195 m13 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
7225981714María Soriano98[2273] Villena-O11:00
45151010697Beatriz Moreira97[094] CPOC11:03
72052010189ROSA SANCHEZ BISHOP98[9627] TOTANA - O11:06
5639308401Debora Swinke98[094] CPOC11:09
56792006638Ana Castanheiro97[102] .COM11:12
72148180698María Prieto98[7697] MALARRUTA11:15
39751304208Helena Lima99[070] COC11:18
55331553355Beatriz Sanguino98[094] CPOC11:21
5502214057Cristiana Silva97[052] GD4C11:24
72368633190Ines Pozo00[3206] OrientaGetafe11:27
72187171299Inmaculada Crespo99[2172] COMA11:30
7054704969Ronja Björklund97[9337] OPOR OK Kåre11:33
57852043033Rita Raimundo98[090] ADFA11:36
72841007806Yevheniya Chystyakova97[5327] Maximus11:39
59612043074Mariana Jorge98[090] ADFA11:42
72611947557María Gil98[2223] Tjalve11:45
56342043046Carolina Caroço98[090] ADFA11:48
72647980407Laura Baus98[2276] Aligots11:51
72631411672Mar Serrallonga Rosell97[9637] GO-XTREM11:54
56652043041Patrícia Romão98[090] ADFA11:57
 
 
ME (96)14,5 km 690 m26 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
1137204557Diego Rodríguez Corrochano92[2213] Manzanares-O9:01
1038051687Veit Slodowski98[9635] NT GER9:03
1071391741Luis Nogueira89[2172] COMA9:05
1102084894Peter Uran97[9316] OPOR NTNUI9:07
108722227MIKHAIL GORYACHEV88[9448] SC Foton9:09
1041410216Håkon Edvard Kindem95[9316] OPOR NTNUI9:11
967855558Miguel Nobrega89[056] Natura9:13
1121396878Ivar Aukrust Osmoen96[9316] OPOR NTNUI9:15
1011867703Jakob Andersson91[9340] OPOR OK Linné9:17
1112800494Edgar Domingues88[070] COC9:19
982084815Ola Singsdal95[9316] OPOR NTNUI9:21
97777333Jan Birnstock73[9635] NT GER9:23
1001410238Lars Owren92[9316] OPOR NTNUI9:25
952018941Xavier Vieira69[062] CA Madeira9:27
93960790Harald Kalager93[9316] OPOR NTNUI9:29
991302844Paulo Franco81[070] COC9:31
1062076542João Gomes78[062] CA Madeira9:33
83733330Filipe Dias85[052] GD4C9:35
891860625Erik Lind86[9340] OPOR OK Linné9:37
901302802Luis Leite76[052] GD4C9:39
879060906Matthias Poell72[9633] OLC Ww9:41
821876015Eemeli Suominen96[9587] Hiidenkiertäjät9:43
841711117Aaron Gaio88[9628] oritrentino9:45
917300343Gustav Fiskum94[9316] OPOR NTNUI9:47
861401161Tommi Hakuli98[9464] SK Uusi9:49
92234034Nuno Evangelista80[114] COA9:51
85647071Leandro Lima86[085] A Montanha9:53
791993029Richard Purkis93[9332] NGOC9:55
761010040Luis Barreiro82[054] NADA9:57
779882255Henrik Upsal96[9316] OPOR NTNUI9:59
781398547Carlos Raico Landa96[2175] Veleta10:01
759079019Isak Bergset92[9316] OPOR NTNUI10:03
678051295Álvaro Prieto95[7697] MALARRUTA10:05
81921001Bartlomiej Mazan92[7928] WKS Slask Wroclaw10:07
681222444João Mega Figueiredo92[035] CN Alvito10:09
709201552Matias Sankari91[6874] LS-3710:11
739201469Jonas Klausen Espedal94[9316] OPOR NTNUI10:13
589800902Veli-Pekka Kuutti80[9460] Helsingin Peikot10:15
631985421Gildo Silva85[070] COC10:17
56887330Luis Sánchez94[2273] Villena-O10:19
641009425Dinges Victor85[1511] Individual RUS10:21
57951403Luc Sandevoir95[9486] KR10:23
597201595Sadovnikov Ivan95[9356] Moscow Orienta Zarya10:25
61889818Maxim Simakov84[1511] Individual RUS10:27
65850817Ken Peeters85[9340] OPOR OK Linné10:29
601994514Sindre Østgulen Deisz94[9316] OPOR NTNUI10:31
66980606Ole Hennseler98[9635] NT GER10:33
47569024Olai Stensland Lillevold96[9316] OPOR NTNUI10:37
489008925Marvin Goericke91[9402] OPOR Berliner TSC10:39
541403330Rasmus Rørholt Theisen94[9316] OPOR NTNUI10:41
522060028Nelson Baroca80[062] CA Madeira10:43
49951001Emil Granqvist95[9316] OPOR NTNUI10:45
501992714Michael Dubach92[9340] OPOR OK Linné10:47
461404058Lauri Nenonen93[9486] KR10:49
51900612Erik Gustafsson90[9316] OPOR NTNUI10:51
53972932Niklas Aldén93[9340] OPOR OK Linné10:53
417207660Immanuel Berger90[9401] OPOR Gundelfinger TS10:55
387140948Sverre Turter Sandvold92[9316] OPOR NTNUI10:57
427201591Nikita Smirnov89[8088] MO Yakhroma10:59
408250692Philipp von Arx92[9316] OPOR NTNUI11:01
447201347Pavel Novikov92[8088] MO Yakhroma11:03
391009773Roope Koskinen92[9486] KR11:05
378636820Raúl Ferra84[2255] Lorca-O11:07
351010121Pedro Nogueira82[090] ADFA11:09
369932404Mikkel Sørensen93[9316] OPOR NTNUI11:11
431009421Nikita Asoyan94[9253] DYUSASH11:13
262029367Markus Räsänen94[9486] KR11:15
321207225Henry McNulty92[9316] OPOR NTNUI11:17
251407900Theo Fleurent90[1826] Individual FRA11:19
301600294Manuel Horta90[151] GafanhOri11:21
298633595Manuel Jurado92[2270] Sant Joan11:23
311403337Javier Ruiz de l Herrán89[2172] COMA11:25
231304068Mikko Huhtinen92[9630] PR11:27
277202477Eduardo Gil94[2223] Tjalve11:29
33878787Jonas Nordström91[9339] OPOR Tullinge SK11:31
347201368Anders Felde Olaussen95[9316] OPOR NTNUI11:33
127204057Rassmus Andersson90[9340] OPOR OK Linné11:35
192084839Jon Aukrust Osmoen92[9316] OPOR NTNUI11:37
117208030Aaro Asikainen88[9486] KR11:39
18902806Bjarne Friedrichs90[9635] NT GER11:41
139005253Lauri Sild90[7152] Koovee11:43
14504417Andreu Blanes91[2267] Colivenc11:45
227201467Pau Llorens94[2776] COB11:47
208011007Olli Ojanaho97[9315] OPOR HS11:49
158640116Kenny Kivikas91[7152] Koovee11:51
219201551Aleksi Anttolainen93[6874] LS-3711:53
78310584Graham Gristwood84[9486] KR11:55
4911123Albin Ridefelt91[9340] OPOR OK Linné11:57
38629571Baptiste Rollier82[9486] KR11:59
6895415Olexander Kratov85[7152] Koovee12:01
5515110Jan Prochazka84[9486] KR12:03
10504059Timo Sild88[7152] Koovee12:05
18300379Thierry Gueorgiou79[9486] KR12:07
28111187Olav Lundanes87[9630] PR12:09
81003623Milos Nykodým90[9340] OPOR OK Linné12:11
97190288Hannu Airila85[9486] KR12:13
 
 
WE (36)9,2 km 480 m16 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
2058005907Monika Rollier80[9486] KR10:11
2437207501Ingeborg Ellegaa Melby95[9316] OPOR NTNUI10:14
2371304198Joana Fernandes96[102] .COM10:20
2411331996Martina Palumbo96[9628] oritrentino10:23
2389101480Vilde Malmei97[9316] OPOR NTNUI10:26
2391600287Inês Pinto92[052] GD4C10:29
236880827Camilla Öhman88[9316] OPOR NTNUI10:32
2351990620Liliana Oliveira90[052] GD4C10:35
2401410247Ingunn Egeberg Vári96[9316] OPOR NTNUI10:38
2341010119Maria Sá77[090] ADFA10:41
2269101912Silje Arntzen96[9316] OPOR NTNUI10:44
2291304241Adelindina Lopes74[070] COC10:47
2241975579Carolina Delgado95[052] GD4C10:50
228990711Marte Hoff Hagen96[9316] OPOR NTNUI10:53
2321009429Irina Lapikus85[1511] Individual RUS10:56
2259999999Paula Starke96[9635] NT GER10:59
2272043058Filipa Rodrigues96[090] ADFA11:02
2161009329Marina Rosink83[8088] MO Yakhroma11:08
2227200531Marta Guijo95[2142] Via Plata11:11
220902963Ingrid Lundanes97[9314] OPOR Emblem IL11:14
2127201343Mariia Makarova91[8088] MO Yakhroma11:17
2131280892Mariana Moreira92[094] CPOC11:20
2219199906Åsne Skram Trømborg96[9316] OPOR NTNUI11:23
2188110487Heini Saarimäki87[9459] angelniemen ankkuri11:26
215750415Maren Jansson Haverstad92[9316] OPOR NTNUI11:29
2191815038Charmaine Kai Wi Fung87[9301] HKOXCC11:32
223981904Birte Friedrichs98[9635] NT GER11:35
2098180187Fanni Gyurko87[9486] KR11:38
204426068Arntraut Götsch76[9635] NT GER11:41
2081008467Kerstin Uiboupin92[9500] OK Võru11:44
2119120591Milla Mattila91[6550] HS11:47
2011301649Svetlana Mironova86[7152] Koovee11:50
206760301Annika Björk76[9340] OPOR OK Linné11:53
2101009754Ulrika Uotila86[7152] Koovee11:56
203991041Bettina Aebi90[9340] OPOR OK Linné11:59
202770815Inga Dambe77[9630] PR12:02
 
 
M21A (38)6,8 km 335 m13 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
59161010104Artur Freitas80[166] ADM Ori-Mondego9:31
38871229922Pedro Rama84[166] ADM Ori-Mondego9:37
5468400248Eduardo Soares81[159] COAAL9:40
21281010044Daniel Marques84[070] COC9:43
50751304221Ricardo Freitas78[166] ADM Ori-Mondego9:46
39541440066Goncalo Pirrolas96[090] ADFA9:49
5615241103Luís Ferreira94[088] ADC9:52
53167207509João Real84[159] COAAL9:55
72787204798Ángel Soto92[6482] AROMON9:58
5929409955Nelson S. Pinto94[167] NAST10:01
3892840519Tiago Bento84[166] ADM Ori-Mondego10:04
3633241196Marco Martins94[022] CLAC10:07
54219777877Alexandre Espíri Santo81[166] ADM Ori-Mondego10:10
4807242379Fidel Conde77[070] COC10:13
47657964765nc Hugo Velhinho96[094] CPOC10:16
2398931912Pedro Silva93[151] GafanhOri10:19
72347999666Ángel Frontela75[2220] COV10:22
52042043062João Freire93[090] ADFA10:25
56051195605Gil Sousa Pinto86[119] OriMarão10:28
50612043031Manuel Lopes96[090] ADFA10:31
29691302801Domingos Martins89[052] GD4C10:34
5555400266José Carlos Marques78[159] COAAL10:37
50681010109José Alberto Sargaço80[166] ADM Ori-Mondego10:40
7180555525Sergey Doronin89[9584] Rus FM10:43
50521304141Jorge Faria81[166] ADM Ori-Mondego10:46
72762009943Ricardo Figueroa77[6482] AROMON10:49
71781000001Mikhail Ippolitov80[9584] Rus FM10:52
54101304157Noel Valadão78[166] ADM Ori-Mondego10:55
7204900907Emil Alexanderss80[9626] Stora Tuna OK WoO10:58
72651902192Daniel Isla68[2220] COV11:01
72772104739Xoel Chamorro87[6482] AROMON11:04
7290308376Pedro Mario Sanjuán72[2220] COV11:07
72292036477Stanimir Enchev85[9632] SIGN Sport11:10
58952108637Fábio Miguel95[133] GDU Azoia11:13
5980234379Rafael Silva87[056] Natura11:16
16701831215Paulo Santos83[090] ADFA11:19
57961811181Bruno André81[119] OriMarão11:22
72327204801Antonio Domínguez73[6482] AROMON11:25
 
 
W21A (20)4,4 km 155 m14 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
36002043034Catarina Reis96[090] ADFA10:45
59772032990Catarina Castelão85[070] COC10:48
21741967730Paula Rodrigues67[137] LCM10:51
70471541995Kajsa Stina Sandstad95[9316] OPOR NTNUI10:54
5696400259Ana Casaca76[133] GDU Azoia10:57
5525419855Tânia Cunha89[159] COAAL11:00
1554259718Ana Porta Nova86[094] CPOC11:03
7179777784Natalia Popova82[9584] Rus FM11:06
57452006640Luísa Pinheiro96[102] .COM11:09
53881951993Susana Almeida93[056] Natura11:12
58507051083Zélia Viana83[102] .COM11:15
49011444555Carla Ferreira79[166] ADM Ori-Mondego11:18
52961304261Cátia Marques77[070] COC11:21
73452023820Stepanka Betkova87[166] ADM Ori-Mondego11:24
71059101309Aleksandra Mazan95[9426] traper-bno11:27
3082308312Marisa Barroso81[070] COC11:30
25872043032Sandra Rodrigues78[090] ADFA11:33
30541302753Inês Domingues94[070] COC11:36
7048969609Nina Asheim Birkeland96[9316] OPOR NTNUI11:39
73441600293Rita Rodrigues93[073] CMo Funchal11:42
 
 
M21B (10)4,4 km 155 m14 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
3145409972Claudio Soares88[022] CLAC10:01
37271997799Paulo Fernandes72[128] COALA10:04
72822010457Iván Ramos95[5327] Maximus10:07
36381773638Nuno José Almeida77[128] COALA10:10
7305409221Tegaday Cordobes82[2221] Alcon10:13
4991409994Ismael Machado96[167] NAST10:16
72952084904nc Tiago Oliveira97[3152] ESPinhal Novo10:19
59251903603Pedro Tiago Gomes90[1000] Individual POR Fed10:22
72091006385Matteo Sandri82[9628] oritrentino10:25
60892091971César Cruz83[102] .COM10:28
 
 
W21B (8)2,9 km 140 m9 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
35101304274L R Gouveia78[085] A Montanha10:15
4801407083Raquel Santos87[1000] Individual POR Fed10:18
6044214068Dora Ferreirinha82[176] ABC Ori10:21
60852043059Margarida Ricardo83[090] ADFA10:24
72499200264Elena Riaño72[2244] El Imperdible10:27
61552043053Beatriz Rocha84[090] ADFA10:30
58242062636Ângela Ayres77[107] CAOS10:33
72791007266nc Anabela André81[119] OriMarão10:36
 
 
M35 (18)8,1 km 420 m15 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
70831393022Gregoire SCHRAGO66[9173] OLC SKOG Fribourg9:16
70087775577Andreas GROTE64[9173] OLC SKOG Fribourg9:22
39439644100Arnaldo Mendes79[166] ADM Ori-Mondego11:12
2044881188João Pedro Valente66[094] CPOC11:15
72887204800Gonzalo Fernández78[6482] AROMON11:18
58232063994Cláudio Ramos78[107] CAOS11:21
35931336633Jose Pereira78[005] CP Armada11:24
73221301713Santiago Jiménez70[2243] GOCAN11:30
72262084879Marco Lopes78[9631] Correr+ AB11:33
72061009777Antti Harju78[9486] KR11:36
25621304275Nuno Pedro79[107] CAOS11:39
1936259849Celso Moiteiro81[070] COC11:42
71741406596Sandro Grasso81[9557] K.O.L. Belgium11:45
6105240842Fernando Fonseca78[167] NAST11:48
4241234189Luis Gonçalves81[094] CPOC11:51
72487201503Alejandro García75[2244] El Imperdible11:54
20601010082Marco Povoa76[090] ADFA11:57
7325886310Tomasz Pabich82[9643] UKS Azymut Pabianice12:03
 
 
W35 (11)4,8 km 200 m10 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
60882096961Carolina Vasconcelos82[102] .COM10:48
7324553466Maria Pabich82[9643] UKS Azymut Pabianice10:51
1346259895Fátima Saraiva77[168] CAB10:54
25037711313Susana Pontes71[070] COC10:57
26161304200nc Paula Nóbrega71[119] OriMarão11:00
71707206856Almudena Suárez80[7170] BRIGANTIA11:03
70901170574Gabriela Diethel74[9398] OPOR ULU'S11:06
72011633605Zoya Tikhonova80[9625] OMEGA Moscow11:09
53072017030Manuela Marques72[102] .COM11:12
4060731707Elisabete Dinis73[166] ADM Ori-Mondego11:15
20221009875Paula Serra Campos68[102] .COM11:18
 
 
M40 (27)6,4 km 365 m12 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
52971973509Cidálio Oliveira73[052] GD4C10:54
7321894792Alberto Mínguez67[2244] El Imperdible10:57
7239886597Cesar Torrejón77[2223] Tjalve11:00
70169602509Forest Pearson73[9222] YOA11:03
2823213654Rui Pisco75[114] COA11:06
44582058079Tadeu Celestino74[056] Natura11:09
7260681681Hugo Villaverde77[2262] Cobi11:12
72701399971Andres Dopico73[2239] Gallaecia Raid11:15
71342300578Sergey Yurchuk77[9448] SC Foton11:18
2054308345Jorge Mendes75[090] ADFA11:21
53902076545Tiago Reis76[056] Natura11:24
18721420246Nuno Silva Ferreira[094] CPOC11:27
72161933232Antonio Hernández73[2221] Alcon11:30
72009700324Andrei Scopinski76[9625] OMEGA Moscow11:33
72509200268Héctor Lorenzo72[2244] El Imperdible11:36
13027208670Rafael Lima68[070] COC11:39
7198217838Anthony Covey-Crump74[1816] Individual GBR11:42
41011151515Jorge Marques73[052] GD4C11:45
46851304173José João Ferreira74[119] OriMarão11:48
62147300391Vasco Fernandes77[052] GD4C11:51
72228627770Ramon García-catalan67[2244] El Imperdible11:54
3913240783Alberto César70[052] GD4C11:57
21701010124A F Gouveia75[085] A Montanha12:00
72029200049Andrei Rybakov74[9625] OMEGA Moscow12:03
7235886591Carlos Torrejón75[2220] COV12:06
5524419819Manuel Real77[159] COAAL12:09
3936308313Norberto Henriques77[070] COC12:12
 
 
W40 (14)4,8 km 200 m10 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
1301208666Teresa Alves69[070] COC10:01
71391220773PEREIRA Nadine73[7568] BONO10:04
59432800460nc Ana Soares73[052] GD4C10:07
72101399916Nuria Calvo71[2777] COMCU10:10
50567207950Paula Ferreira73[070] COC10:13
1528308263nc Marina Carrilho73[107] CAOS10:16
49541010163nc Vanessa Jorge75[094] CPOC10:19
25821210167Anabela Vieito67[070] COC10:22
72472057792Aize Azqueta74[2244] El Imperdible10:25
71332080415Elena Bannikova77[9448] SC Foton10:28
72387200575Alba Gavela72[2223] Tjalve10:31
29362800579Anabela Freitas72[085] A Montanha10:34
7010226209Anna Larsson76[9187] OKG10:37
72219603346Ana Belen Pérez74[2244] El Imperdible10:40
 
 
M45 (23)6,4 km 365 m12 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
2244409976Cláudio Tereso70[115] ATV9:30
71821876001Manne Suominen68[9587] Hiidenkiertäjät9:33
42871304248António Cotovio68[070] COC9:36
1810544041Octávio Andrade68[102] .COM9:39
70441393039Rolf Wüstenhagen70[1914] Individual SUI9:42
70098260000Nikolay Sytov71[6545] strannik19:45
70159911400Ricardo de Souza70[9213] COUFRJ9:48
5314259819Carlos M T Teixeira72[033] Clube TAP9:51
40591304006Miguel Sá71[116] Montepio Geral9:54
38937080672Luís Nunes72[166] ADM Ori-Mondego9:57
15831112211Jorge Oliveira69[070] COC10:00
26211304250Pedro Dias70[116] Montepio Geral10:03
13641060169Helder Ferreira69[070] COC10:06
19671770099Luís Bucha70[008] CP EPAL10:09
19311000058Carlos Monteiro58[070] COC10:12
20922028656António Olival72[062] CA Madeira10:15
5199206376Paulo Silva72[052] GD4C10:18
23777680122Rui Botão68[070] COC10:21
50639992323Sandro Castro72[052] GD4C10:24
12811111281Joaquim Sousa70[070] COC10:27
1784308267João Carrilho70[107] CAOS10:30
71129722005Dave Dorling72[7995] DFOK10:33
2439241147Licínio Ferreira68[088] ADC10:36
 
 
W45 (12)3,6 km 135 m9 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
22591417779Susana Domingos72[070] COC10:45
72422045014Elena Escudero PElayo69[9634] Pituan10:48
71131972611Sher Dorling70[7995] DFOK10:51
52112053901Rosário Barros69[070] COC10:54
72812010350Iryna Beketova70[5327] Maximus10:57
70047203911Marie-Anne Jungo62[9168] ol.biel.seeland11:00
72128130369Cristina Del Campo69[7697] MALARRUTA11:03
57832800499Catarina Félix67[133] GDU Azoia11:06
73181395087Elena Tikhonova68[1511] Individual RUS11:09
73431304188Helena Sousa67[119] OriMarão11:12
28491968503Alexandra Coelho68[052] GD4C11:15
70051406385Therese Hohl67[9168] ol.biel.seeland11:18
 
 
M50 (36)6,0 km 305 m11 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
71548000065MAES Bruno65[9478] CO Lorient9:49
52941680086Amândio Gonçalves63[022] CLAC9:52
1344259810nc António Pina66[157] AFAP9:55
70919640611Stefan Schlatter64[9398] OPOR ULU'S9:58
6108409954Miguel Vidinha67[167] NAST10:01
73191395086Nikolay Tikhonov63[1511] Individual RUS10:04
4656308206José Bolrão64[070] COC10:07
5282259796José Pinheiro67[102] .COM10:10
71369201604Kari Hakuli65[9464] SK Uusi10:13
14072043036Luís Quinta-Nova66[176] ABC Ori10:16
72431603356Jose Luis Velez Unquera63[9634] Pituan10:19
2750900057Leonel Vieito66[070] COC10:22
72401390707Nicolas Julio Bo CAlle65[9634] Pituan10:25
46711010084Francisco Cordeiro64[090] ADFA10:28
71272037368Marko Nygard66[9461] Kuopion Suunnistajat10:31
53541401756Noel Cabeça64[133] GDU Azoia10:34
71758630831Matti Huttunen66[1835] Individual FIN10:37
19371302828Tozé Silva66[070] COC10:40
71252037367Timo Pirtilä66[9460] Helsingin Peikot10:43
3073241138Jorge Ferreira65[088] ADC10:46
6107242150Pedro Mieiro65[167] NAST10:49
72138220467José Manuel Prieto67[7697] MALARRUTA10:52
71441907650Pekka Lauri65[9465] Suunnistusmatkat10:55
26672800501João Martins67[022] CLAC10:58
7018896954Bo Simonsen65[9227] FIF11:01
700661454Peter Gehriger65[9168] ol.biel.seeland11:04
72528281267Thomas Meier67[9635] NT GER11:07
25931304093Vítor Delgado67[052] GD4C11:10
2147308235Belo de Carvalho64[176] ABC Ori11:13
2440241125António Ferreira63[088] ADC11:16
7167305572Timo Asikainen58[1835] Individual FIN11:19
7017602501Ross Burnett59[9222] YOA11:22
38899048082Rui Almeida64[157] AFAP11:25
1471234276nc Jose Monteiro Pires59[094] CPOC11:28
70031393140Michael Steinauer64[9168] ol.biel.seeland11:31
3085409122Horacio Braz66[070] COC11:34
 
 
W50 (16)3,6 km 135 m9 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
71538000066MAES Karine66[9478] CO Lorient9:44
72728636804Wehrli Joli63[5247] Swiss O Tours9:47
24911445544nc Fernanda Moedas66[094] CPOC9:53
19521250358Isabel Monteiro58[070] COC9:56
1524264942Helena Lopes58[1000] Individual POR Fed9:59
47302003094Assunção Almeida59[151] GafanhOri10:02
24971991199Aida Correia63[052] GD4C10:05
56951401624Luísa Gaboleiro63[133] GDU Azoia10:08
70871090767Brigitte Grob67[9398] OPOR ULU'S10:11
72039641228Ingrid Alexandersson64[9626] Stora Tuna OK WoO10:14
72312043525Luisa Sánchez65[6482] AROMON10:17
72247200533María Alonso63[2142] Via Plata10:20
70899020566Johanna Purrer66[9398] OPOR ULU'S10:23
52931987789Amália Gonçalves63[022] CLAC10:26
72441601551Carmen Muñoz Acebes64[9634] Pituan10:29
71581412766Tuulikki Salmenkylä63[6550] HS11:25
 
 
M55 (24)5,5 km 250 m11 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
72738210861Kobel Daniel62[5247] Swiss O Tours9:30
71529160759GARREC Christian59[9478] CO Lorient9:32
71732045577Dirk Hartmann62[9544] SVM9:35
38881304165Vitor Almeida59[166] ADM Ori-Mondego9:38
71877204896Jurgis Valiunas62[9601] Saule OK9:41
7110410899Mark Collins60[7995] DFOK9:44
10952008961Fernando Costa61[052] GD4C9:47
716917138P-O Derebrant59[9525] SOKA9:50
2417409952Carlos Matos60[167] NAST9:53
25921304062João Alves61[052] GD4C9:56
15321010097José Fernandes59[102] .COM9:59
29051396355Manuel Delgado61[052] GD4C10:02
11821111182Albano João59[070] COC10:05
12561850469Mário Duarte62[090] ADFA10:08
72237200532Jesús Guijo57[2142] Via Plata10:11
1907259704Carlos Coelho61[094] CPOC10:14
30071304109José Mário Baptista62[052] GD4C10:17
71892043090Jurgis Karnavicius57[9601] Saule OK10:20
24541010032Jorge Silva60[085] A Montanha10:26
71471211580Jyrki Routsi58[9465] Suunnistusmatkat10:29
71887141414Algimantas Rudis62[9601] Saule OK10:32
70882003049Wälchli Jürg62[9398] OPOR ULU'S10:35
43001304134Carlos Garrido59[166] ADM Ori-Mondego10:38
53911091962José Almeida62[056] Natura10:41
 
 
W55 (10)3,3 km 130 m9 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
1640259755Fernanda Ferreira55[168] CAB9:45
71579130358Leena Salmenkylä-Mattila58[6550] HS9:48
71682048121Anne Pelto-Huikko58[1835] Individual FIN9:51
11831304249Palmira João59[070] COC9:54
70601600571Toni Brown62[9348] OPOR Bushflyers ACT9:57
24101304110Margarida Rocha55[052] GD4C10:00
70121961058Andrea Wyss61[9189] OLT SLOCH10:03
21292032987Luísa Mateus58[070] COC10:06
7111220766Julie Collins60[7995] DFOK10:09
71852027652Isabelle Dermine62[1826] Individual FRA10:12
 
 
M60 (26)5,5 km 250 m11 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
70521956029Jerry Purkis56[9331] SAX10:57
7011773897Urban Larsson55[9187] OKG11:00
70078270655Gavin Clegg55[1816] Individual GBR11:03
7129256692Matti Hautala54[9462] ONMKY11:06
70208001953Terrin Patrick53[9228] 130711:09
70852003147Christian Biland56[9398] OPOR ULU'S11:12
19051010145Vítor Rodrigues54[094] CPOC11:15
70381246800Hannu Ahlqvist54[9282] Raus11:18
71729105400David Booker54[9531] Nottinghamshire OC11:21
39971401650Jorge Artur55[090] ADFA11:24
4284259897José Aires57[151] GafanhOri11:27
70992036649Stephen Eastley54[9414] kerno11:30
14101541410Jacinto Eleutério54[090] ADFA11:33
702140612Terrin Francis53[9228] 130711:36
1190242174Carlos Ferreira56[168] CAB11:39
7191682132Veli-Matti Heinonen53[9617] Rajamäen Rykmentti11:45
1557259713Acácio Porta Nova53[094] CPOC11:48
71312037363Risto Airaksinen53[9463] Oulun Tarmo11:51
70372049875Colin West55[9278] SOS11:54
18511090256Escada da Costa56[128] COALA11:57
71238180355Ilkka Saarimäki55[9459] angelniemen ankkuri12:00
71551396320Börje Vartiainen53[9486] KR12:03
21181102118Manuel Domingues57[070] COC12:06
15771191082Luís Sousa54[090] ADFA12:09
7107895377Konrad Tonn53[8740] Radebeul12:12
31281304153Manuel Martins56[005] CP Armada12:15
 
 
W60 (11)3,3 km 130 m9 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
7124351241Helena Saarimäki57[9459] angelniemen ankkuri10:35
70501033071Judith Checkley55[2189] Totana10:38
71924525Päivi Puolakka54[9621] SäySal10:41
71717963636Jane Booker54[9531] Nottinghamshire OC10:44
71087204099Gisela Tonn54[8740] Radebeul10:47
70011390750Margrith Hofer54[9167] OLG Breitsee10:50
70982064276Hilary Eastley55[9414] kerno10:53
70531954711Rowan Purkis54[9331] SAX10:56
70391357900Kristiina Ahlqvist54[9282] Raus10:59
703624934Lyn West54[9278] SOS11:02
23792800393Hermínia Tavares53[056] Natura11:05
 
 
M65 (23)4,4 km 175 m11 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
707916005Sven Jacobson51[9366] OK Milan10:30
73049531171Tim Sands49[9641] BOKW10:33
70292087034Lennart Karlsson52[9244] OPOR TAIK10:36
70517000111Matti Railimo48[9324] SOCH10:39
71481931327Rauli Helkkula52[9465] Suunnistusmatkat10:42
7031840301C-H Andersson48[9245] OPOR Orinto10:45
70491033093Martin Checkley52[2189] Totana10:48
71841401649Juhani Laine47[9588] Karkki-Rasti10:51
703314196Kjell Ryberg50[9246] OPOR IFK Göteborg10:54
703011018Sven E Molander50[9244] OPOR TAIK10:57
708662553Markus Liechti50[9398] OPOR ULU'S11:00
7022670212Ulf Kjellin49[9234] Bärslagens OK11:03
71381396349PEREIRA Jean Claude49[7568] BONO11:06
70259501209Göran Larsson50[9234] Bärslagens OK11:09
14498035553Manuel Dias52[151] GafanhOri11:12
20011304120Costa Leite50[116] Montepio Geral11:15
71862027651Jean Dermine50[1826] Individual FRA11:18
70767080849Vesa Turku49[9360] HS 6411:21
71934530Pekka Puolakka49[9621] SäySal11:24
7035500718Kent Kardell50[9247] OPOR Ljungskile FK11:27
71302037364Reijo Puurunen49[9463] Oulun Tarmo11:30
70287007777Carl Malling49[9238] OPOR - Randers OK11:33
71099200883Gordon Wilson51[7995] DFOK11:36
 
 
W65 (12)3,1 km 115 m9 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
7149418260Beatrice Malmsten49[9465] Suunnistusmatkat9:44
56861304219Sinikka Ovaskainen49[151] GafanhOri9:47
70802059004Agneta Hasselkvist52[9366] OK Milan9:50
71412058080Helvi Petäys50[9465] Suunnistusmatkat9:53
73038242318Carol Sands51[9641] BOKW9:56
1556259715Ana Carreira51[094] CPOC9:59
71451405609Helena Luoma48[9465] Suunnistusmatkat10:02
70777111251Kaija Turku51[9360] HS 6410:05
2101259797Beatriz Leite50[116] Montepio Geral10:08
7128256645Tuula Hautala49[9462] ONMKY10:11
71831401603Irmeli Laine50[9588] Karkki-Rasti10:17
71401401612Tuula Haase47[9465] Suunnistusmatkat10:20
 
 
M70 (13)3,3 km 130 m9 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
7041531020Ulf Waldenfjord43[9294] LOK11:16
7024592177Per-Erik Wåhlberg47[9234] Bärslagens OK11:19
70138051143Walter Bieri43[9189] OLT SLOCH11:22
71611304149Seppo Isoherranen43[6550] HS11:25
1576259816Francisco Coelho44[033] Clube TAP11:28
70409461001Roger Danielsson46[9294] LOK11:31
70342059187Hans Carlsson47[9246] OPOR IFK Göteborg11:34
7027970128Claes Nideborn47[9234] Bärslagens OK11:37
70021241946Errol Pittet46[9167] OLG Breitsee11:40
71431396452Olavi Lukkarinen45[9465] Suunnistusmatkat11:43
70329470130Torbjörn Wikström47[9245] OPOR Orinto11:46
7142302875Juhani Mäkinen43[9465] Suunnistusmatkat11:49
7165744007Guiguet Michel43[1826] Individual FRA11:52
 
 
W70 (9)3,1 km 115 m9 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
72751207041Huggler Erica41[5247] Swiss O Tours9:41
7042861861Charlotta Granholm42[9294] LOK10:42
7014999222Ruth Bieri47[9189] OLT SLOCH10:45
716062835Marja Raatikka41[6550] HS10:48
71509450528Kirsti Kuutti45[9465] Suunnistusmatkat10:51
713734086LAGOIDET Colette35[7568] BONO10:54
71561324192Kaarina Isoherranen43[6550] HS11:00
72591207379Torid Kvaal42[9636] Freidig11:03
7121213922Rigmor Holm Schou45[9457] MFOK11:06
 
 
M75 (9)3,1 km 115 m9 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
72741207138Huggler Klaus38[5247] Swiss O Tours9:31
7163415567Olavi Juntunen39[6550] HS11:30
71469939826Jorma Kuutti39[9465] Suunnistusmatkat11:33
7164252025Jouko Karjalainen41[6550] HS11:36
72581406195Gunnar Østerbø39[9636] Freidig11:39
71622078947Juhani Salmenkylä32[6550] HS11:42
7043708090Göran Hektor38[9294] LOK11:45
56871010105Jorma Ovaskainen42[151] GafanhOri11:48
7122213904Arne Pedersen41[9457] MFOK11:54
 
 
Easy Short (11)3,3 km 145 m12 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
7307400337Catarina Quinta90[9642] CM Aguiar da Beira10:00
3573242160Ismael Rodrigues87[167] NAST10:00
73371010047Altino Pinto[9642] CM Aguiar da Beira10:00
73541010142Maria Florbela Gomes[9642] CM Aguiar da Beira10:00
73471304126Aline Almeida66[166] ADM Ori-Mondego10:00
56891304167Reinaldo Mora46[166] ADM Ori-Mondego10:00
52851304028Andrea Santos78[116] Montepio Geral10:00
73152084841Susana Gomes83[033] Clube TAP10:00
5405409926Sónia Pereira78[116] Montepio Geral10:00
55641304148Zezinha Mora54[166] ADM Ori-Mondego10:00
3109922222Jacinto Costa68[119] OriMarão10:00
 
 
Short Difficult (10)3,5 km 175 m12 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
73081304089Pedro Sena90[9642] CM Aguiar da Beira10:00
71997878499Maxim Tikhomirov76[9625] OMEGA Moscow10:00
73411007157Hélder Fernandes[9642] CM Aguiar da Beira10:00
4455611111Carlos Vale[070] COC10:00
73422084799Francisco Fernandes[9642] CM Aguiar da Beira10:00
715964288Emil Salmenkylä00[6550] HS10:00
73142084920Diogo Jesus99[2756] ESPalmela10:00
70462084883Jonas Kittelsen93[9316] OPOR NTNUI10:00
71351393595Arina Bannikova89[9448] SC Foton10:00
7233931701Bjørn Lundanes93[9316] OPOR NTNUI10:00
 
 
Easy Long (13)3,9 km 150 m12 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
73502084813Maria Silva[9642] CM Aguiar da Beira10:00
73492084783Sara Costa[9642] CM Aguiar da Beira10:00
72832084890Natalia Bychkova67[5327] Maximus10:00
73531410244Luis Giroto[9642] CM Aguiar da Beira10:00
73522084842Rita Figueiredo[9642] CM Aguiar da Beira10:00
73512084804Vania Silva[9642] CM Aguiar da Beira10:00
72712104720Rocio García80[2239] Gallaecia Raid10:00
6043409958Gabriela Gonçalves75[167] NAST10:00
71512084915JacintoG + Maria G[094] CPOC10:00
62662106940Zaida Cabeceira90[022] CLAC10:00
73018210021Raquel Ferreira80[1564] Individual POR10:00
7289400208Paulo Pintassilgo74[1564] Individual POR10:00
7177234170Anabela Pereira67[1564] Individual POR10:00
 
 
Long Difficult (11)3,5 km 145 m10 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
72942084784Tiago Soares03[3152] ESPinhal Novo10:00
72922084885José Mário Reis03[3152] ESPinhal Novo10:00
72982084837Miguel Miranda03[3152] ESPinhal Novo10:00
7346Marco Lopes[9642] CM Aguiar da Beira10:00
72992084876Daniel Pó71[3152] ESPinhal Novo10:00
71661411678JORGE RIBEIRO73[1564] Individual POR10:00
7045240982LucianoM +MarianaM[1564] Individual POR10:00
7316259789Gonçalo Mota81[033] Clube TAP10:00
73112084870Ângelo Fernandes67[1564] Individual POR10:00
73022084827Vasco Vinhas83[1564] Individual POR10:00
72961410239Pedro Miranda03[3152] ESPinhal Novo10:58