ABOM 2017sex 03/03/2017 21:22
Start list by classes - Middle WREcreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
M10 (1)2,3 km 45 m14 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
62422108709David Marques10[070] COC10:00
 
 
W10 (1)2,3 km 45 m14 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
7323505002Hanna Pabich11[9643] UKS Azymut Pabianice10:00
 
 
M12 (3)2,8 km 50 m18 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
60592084897Tiago Carrilho06[107] CAOS10:00
6174407038Duarte Reis06[085] A Montanha10:00
6211409999João Gomes05[052] GD4C10:00
 
 
W12 (5)2,8 km 50 m18 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
6244234137Carlota Rodrigues05[070] COC10:00
58802006633Alexandra Serra Campos06[102] .COM10:00
6243407092Mara Luna05[070] COC10:00
56481220805Rita Castro05[052] GD4C10:00
6208259782Patrícia Rosa05[070] COC10:00
 
 
M14 (22)3,0 km 70 m15 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
57141304252João Sá04[116] Montepio Geral10:34
60382800479Miguel Braz04[070] COC10:40
70969201343Bartosz Kotkowiak06[9409] KOS BnO Szczecin10:43
70618433333Febo Corsi04[9354] GOLD10:46
57942108639Rafael Rusga03[133] GDU Azoia10:49
7327259706Afonso Ferreira04[094] CPOC10:52
70959201348Leon Pawlowski05[9409] KOS BnO Szczecin10:55
70979201342Piotr Kotkowiak04[9409] KOS BnO Szczecin11:01
71962036839nc Diogo Ferreira03[4215] AECondeOurém11:04
73202084795nc Miguel Férron03[6593] ESCarlosAmarante11:07
7106553461Jonasz Udycz04[9426] traper-bno11:10
61641010046Rodrigo Lima04[085] A Montanha11:13
71321674476Andrey Yurchuk06[9448] SC Foton11:16
53111226622Bernardo Filipe03[070] COC11:19
7104682384Maciej Osak03[9426] traper-bno11:22
60532106948Pedro Lagarto03[022] CLAC11:25
5081240760nc Martim Carrilho03[107] CAOS11:28
60652108711Diogo Neto04[056] Natura11:31
62071304239Bernardo Rosa03[070] COC11:34
6210407089Pedro Viana03[052] GD4C11:37
58892043075Francisco Eleutério03[090] ADFA11:40
71942084625nc António Branco03[6809] AEOurém11:43
 
 
W14 (12)3,0 km 70 m15 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
7102682390Zuzanna Gradek03[9426] traper-bno9:45
71952084623nc Mariana Oliveira03[6809] AEOurém9:48
7103682392Aneta Urban04[9426] traper-bno9:51
72872108705nc Joana Rei03[070] COC9:54
55822043037Catarina Pereira04[090] ADFA9:57
71012050611Hanna Przeszlowska03[9426] traper-bno10:00
72852108703nc Beatriz Lourenço03[070] COC10:03
70198626182Siri Simonsen03[9227] FIF10:06
71972036836nc Filipa Pedro03[4215] AECondeOurém10:09
72862108704nc Barbara Alexandra03[070] COC10:12
7230407039nc Matilde Brito03[6595] EBForjães10:15
56881304253Joana Martinho04[070] COC10:18
 
 
M16 (30)3,9 km 125 m14 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
61752108633João Sousa02[133] GDU Azoia10:42
61792096978nc Hugo Glórias00[3152] ESPinhal Novo10:45
72461603413Nicolas Velez Muñoz03[9634] Pituan10:48
70949201344Michal Biernat02[9409] KOS BnO Szczecin10:51
59542800516Pedro Carvalho01[022] CLAC10:54
73172084878nc Daniel Pereira02[6596] EBApulia10:57
55292006626André Serra Campos02[102] .COM11:00
60392043069João Pinto01[090] ADFA11:03
70628155555Nicola Degiorgi01[9354] GOLD11:06
6086241131Rui Silva01[088] ADC11:09
52992032985André Roberto02[070] COC11:12
55981129001Afonso Fernandes01[137] LCM11:15
61612103695Bruno Lopes02[085] A Montanha11:18
72692084838nc Samuel Gonçalves02[6593] ESCarlosAmarante11:21
70638066666Reto Corsi01[9354] GOLD11:24
70938636996Mateusz Kula03[9409] KOS BnO Szczecin11:27
60662108712Pedro Almeida02[056] Natura11:30
58962108635Pedro Peralta02[133] GDU Azoia11:33
60412043071Tiago Lampreia01[090] ADFA11:36
50732077079Manuel Oliveira01[070] COC11:39
71002035291Bartosz Smyk02[9426] traper-bno11:42
60402043073Diogo Lampreia01[090] ADFA11:45
60972106947Miguel Marques01[022] CLAC11:48
71169999222Aleksandar Ivanov02[9454] OPOR BEGUN11:54
53921304160André Ferreira01[166] ADM Ori-Mondego11:57
62122006624Eduardo Dias02[102] .COM12:00
71147900002Martin Dimitrov01[9454] OPOR BEGUN12:03
57372077078Vasco Mendes02[133] GDU Azoia12:06
61602103696Artur Cunha02[085] A Montanha12:09
70929201345Krystian Petersburski01[9409] KOS BnO Szczecin12:12
 
 
W16 (15)3,4 km 90 m13 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
72662084785nc Ana Beatriz Silva02[6593] ESCarlosAmarante10:30
72972084905Marta Costinha02[3152] ESPinhal Novo10:33
60462006622Ana Pacheco03[102] .COM10:36
72931410252Daniela Holdych02[3152] ESPinhal Novo10:39
61782054468nc Constança Ilunga02[090] ADFA10:42
5706362704Margarida Miranda01[052] GD4C10:45
62052063995Joana Branco01[090] ADFA10:48
581179115811Ana Nunes01[094] CPOC10:51
61772043068Maria do Mar02[090] ADFA10:54
5827241290Margarida Ferreira01[088] ADC10:57
61802063999Carolina Tacão02[090] ADFA11:00
72912084877Márcia Félix02[3152] ESPinhal Novo11:03
58792106939Joana Catarino02[022] CLAC11:06
62172108651Mafalda Lima02[085] A Montanha11:09
72112084895Matilde Ribeiro02[7056] EBDomSanchoI11:12
 
 
M18 (8)4,5 km 155 m15 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
5843214033Rui Batista99[022] CLAC9:31
59622106941João Rebelo00[022] CLAC9:34
57992043061Pedro Moniz00[090] ADFA9:37
58422106943José Dias99[022] CLAC9:40
61732004380José Dinis00[052] GD4C9:43
60582106935Duarte Mendes00[022] CLAC9:46
39761304209Tomas Lima01[070] COC9:49
48891454000Tomás MoraC99[166] ADM Ori-Mondego9:52
 
 
W18 (15)3,6 km 110 m14 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
70658422222Elisa Bertozzi00[9354] GOLD10:28
5645242140nc Eduarda Martins00[167] NAST10:31
58391007271Eduarda Moreira99[088] ADC10:34
5711208472Ana Castro00[167] NAST10:37
49072800707Camila Coelho00[070] COC10:40
56577170700Mafalda Moreira00[094] CPOC10:43
51667202502Beatriz Esteves00[070] COC10:46
71262037369Mette Nygard00[9461] Kuopion Suunnistajat10:49
72411390716Henar Bores Escudero01[9634] Pituan10:52
58377120520Mariana Almeida00[094] CPOC10:55
49091470612Sara Roberto99[070] COC10:58
7268553414Saara Pernu00[9638] Essu11:01
56992108702nc Catarina Jesus99[070] COC11:04
56597040100Raquel Henriques00[094] CPOC11:07
70661503333Linda Rezzonico99[9354] GOLD11:10
 
 
M20 (34)5,0 km 195 m16 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
7056427719Daniel Carlson Bjernald97[9340] OPOR OK Linné10:33
57872043060Robert Vedrasco98[090] ADFA10:36
49081410489Pedro Roberto97[070] COC10:39
7280970625Lars Olovsson97[9449] Rehns BK10:42
72198636990Pedro Stangegaard00[2172] COMA10:45
61032006632Eduardo Leite98[102] .COM10:48
73268636829Ignacio Sánchez Muñoz98[2213] Manzanares-O10:51
70599970524Viktor Janrik97[9340] OPOR OK Linné10:54
57579437373Daniel Magalhães98[102] .COM10:57
73069000310Álvaro Casado00[2243] GOCAN11:00
52792043040Bernardo Pereira97[090] ADFA11:03
70559101212Sandro Schmid99[9340] OPOR OK Linné11:06
5840241124Luís Carlos97[088] ADC11:09
71907207684Sergi Oliveras98[2276] Aligots11:12
37602063998Vasco Duarte97[090] ADFA11:15
72628633188Pablo Fernández98[2244] El Imperdible11:18
7058930800Johannes Ridefelt97[9340] OPOR OK Linné11:21
73002010489Kirill Pivovarov97[2220] COV11:24
52951304265João Bernardino98[070] COC11:27
48031410471Jorge Valente99[094] CPOC11:30
5283208494Fernando Miguel Pinheiro98[102] .COM11:33
72082027688Samuele Tait97[9628] oritrentino11:36
72078040050Pablo de la Pascua98[2198] Fundi-O11:39
38321234432Diogo Delgado97[052] GD4C11:42
45442003082António Horta98[151] GafanhOri11:45
54482006625João Magalhães98[102] .COM11:48
71811876023Vesa Lahtinen98[9587] Hiidenkiertäjät11:51
72371944066Jesús Rodríguez97[2213] Manzanares-O11:54
72451603395Abel Herrero Gomez98[9634] Pituan11:57
7057977715Olle Nilsson97[9340] OPOR OK Linné12:00
72201429121Luis Milvaques97[2268] Correcaminos12:03
5504240746Diogo Reis98[052] GD4C12:06
52871304164João Novo97[102] .COM12:09
52671997601Filipe Fernandes97[137] LCM12:12
 
 
W20 (21)3,9 km 125 m14 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
72631411672Mar Serrallonga Rosell97[9637] GO-XTREM9:30
57852043033Rita Raimundo98[090] ADFA9:33
55331553355Beatriz Sanguino98[094] CPOC9:36
72611947557María Gil98[2223] Tjalve9:39
45151010697Beatriz Moreira97[094] CPOC9:42
56652043041Patrícia Romão98[090] ADFA9:45
72368633190Ines Pozo00[3206] OrientaGetafe9:48
56342043046Carolina Caroço98[090] ADFA9:51
72841007806Yevheniya Chystyakova97[5327] Maximus9:54
59612043074Mariana Jorge98[090] ADFA9:57
5639308401Debora Swinke98[094] CPOC10:00
7054704969Ronja Björklund97[9337] OPOR OK Kåre10:03
72647980407Laura Baus98[2276] Aligots10:06
56792006638Ana Castanheiro97[102] .COM10:09
5502214057Cristiana Silva97[052] GD4C10:12
72187171299Inmaculada Crespo99[2172] COMA10:15
72148180698María Prieto98[7697] MALARRUTA10:18
39751304208Helena Lima99[070] COC10:21
7225981714María Soriano98[2273] Villena-O10:24
5506362725Verónica Fradique97[052] GD4C10:27
72052010189ROSA SANCHEZ BISHOP98[9627] TOTANA - O10:30
 
 
ME (111)6,8 km 250 m19 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
1137204557Diego Rodríguez Corrochano92[2213] Manzanares-O9:01
105911313Goran Winblad91[9449] Rehns BK9:03
1099514200Väinö Johansson99[7152] Koovee9:05
1121396878Ivar Aukrust Osmoen96[9316] OPOR NTNUI9:07
1102084894Peter Uran97[9316] OPOR NTNUI9:09
1062076542João Gomes78[062] CA Madeira9:11
108722227MIKHAIL GORYACHEV88[9448] SC Foton9:13
1038051687Veit Slodowski98[9635] NT GER9:15
1071391741Luis Nogueira89[2172] COMA9:17
1041410216Håkon Edvard Kindem95[9316] OPOR NTNUI9:19
1112800494Edgar Domingues88[070] COC9:21
1029930525Charlie Stolt93[9449] Rehns BK9:23
1011867703Jakob Andersson91[9340] OPOR OK Linné9:25
1001410238Lars Owren92[9316] OPOR NTNUI9:27
991302844Paulo Franco81[070] COC9:29
982084815Ola Singsdal95[9316] OPOR NTNUI9:31
97777333Jan Birnstock73[9635] NT GER9:33
967855558Miguel Nobrega89[056] Natura9:35
952018941Xavier Vieira69[062] CA Madeira9:37
942048515Csaba Megyeri78[1891] Individual GER9:39
93960790Harald Kalager93[9316] OPOR NTNUI9:41
92234034Nuno Evangelista80[114] COA9:43
917300343Gustav Fiskum94[9316] OPOR NTNUI9:45
901302802Luis Leite76[052] GD4C9:47
891860625Erik Lind86[9340] OPOR OK Linné9:49
887003284André Esteves96[070] COC9:51
879060906Matthias Poell72[9633] OLC Ww9:53
861401161Tommi Hakuli98[9464] SK Uusi9:55
85647071Leandro Lima86[085] A Montanha9:57
841711117Aaron Gaio88[9628] oritrentino9:59
83733330Filipe Dias85[052] GD4C10:01
821876015Eemeli Suominen96[9587] Hiidenkiertäjät10:03
81921001Bartlomiej Mazan92[7928] WKS Slask Wroclaw10:05
809602509Forest Pearson73[9222] YOA10:07
791993029Richard Purkis93[9332] NGOC10:09
781398547Carlos Raico Landa96[2175] Veleta10:11
779882255Henrik Upsal96[9316] OPOR NTNUI10:13
759079019Isak Bergset92[9316] OPOR NTNUI10:15
739201469Jonas Klausen Espedal94[9316] OPOR NTNUI10:17
761010040Luis Barreiro82[054] NADA10:19
747720912Dag Steinar Ragvin72[9629] Bø OL10:23
729845228Saul Klemola99[7152] Koovee10:25
709201552Matias Sankari91[6874] LS-3710:27
69553408Lari Pernu97[9638] Essu10:29
681222444João Mega Figueiredo92[035] CN Alvito10:31
678051295Álvaro Prieto95[7697] MALARRUTA10:33
66980606Ole Hennseler98[9635] NT GER10:35
65850817Ken Peeters85[9340] OPOR OK Linné10:37
641009425Dinges Victor85[1511] Individual RUS10:39
631985421Gildo Silva85[070] COC10:41
62501417Ivan Nikitin88[9449] Rehns BK10:43
61889818Maxim Simakov84[1511] Individual RUS10:45
601994514Sindre Østgulen Deisz94[9316] OPOR NTNUI10:47
597201595Sadovnikov Ivan95[9356] Moscow Orienta Zarya10:49
589800902Veli-Pekka Kuutti80[9460] Helsingin Peikot10:51
57951403Luc Sandevoir95[9486] KR10:53
56887330Luis Sánchez94[2273] Villena-O10:55
541403330Rasmus Rørholt Theisen94[9316] OPOR NTNUI10:57
51900612Erik Gustafsson90[9316] OPOR NTNUI11:01
53972932Niklas Aldén93[9340] OPOR OK Linné11:03
49951001Emil Granqvist95[9316] OPOR NTNUI11:05
522060028Nelson Baroca80[062] CA Madeira11:07
47569024Olai Stensland Lillevold96[9316] OPOR NTNUI11:09
501992714Michael Dubach92[9340] OPOR OK Linné11:11
45931701Bjørn Lundanes93[9316] OPOR NTNUI11:13
489008925Marvin Goericke91[9402] OPOR Berliner TSC11:15
461404058Lauri Nenonen93[9486] KR11:17
447201347Pavel Novikov92[8088] MO Yakhroma11:19
431009421Nikita Asoyan94[9253] DYUSASH11:21
427201591Nikita Smirnov89[8088] MO Yakhroma11:23
408250692Philipp von Arx92[9316] OPOR NTNUI11:25
417207660Immanuel Berger90[9401] OPOR Gundelfinger TS11:27
387140948Sverre Turter Sandvold92[9316] OPOR NTNUI11:29
391009773Roope Koskinen92[9486] KR11:31
378636820Raúl Ferra84[2255] Lorca-O11:33
369932404Mikkel Sørensen93[9316] OPOR NTNUI11:35
351010121Pedro Nogueira82[090] ADFA11:37
347201368Anders Felde Olaussen95[9316] OPOR NTNUI11:39
33878787Jonas Nordström91[9339] OPOR Tullinge SK11:41
321207225Henry McNulty92[9316] OPOR NTNUI11:43
311403337Javier Ruiz de l Herrán89[2172] COMA11:45
301600294Manuel Horta90[151] GafanhOri11:47
298633595Manuel Jurado92[2270] Sant Joan11:49
281404917Konstantin Serebryanitskiy96[9449] Rehns BK11:51
277202477Eduardo Gil94[2223] Tjalve11:53
262029367Markus Räsänen94[9486] KR11:55
251407900Theo Fleurent90[1826] Individual FRA11:57
24449844Jesper Lysell89[9449] Rehns BK11:59
231304068Mikko Huhtinen92[9630] PR12:01
227201467Pau Llorens94[2776] COB12:03
219201551Aleksi Anttolainen93[6874] LS-3712:05
208011007Olli Ojanaho97[9315] OPOR HS12:07
192084839Jon Aukrust Osmoen92[9316] OPOR NTNUI12:09
18902806Bjarne Friedrichs90[9635] NT GER12:11
179101609Sander Vaher85[9617] Rajamäen Rykmentti12:13
169992222Ivan Sirakov88[9455] OPOR VARIANT512:15
158640116Kenny Kivikas91[7152] Koovee12:17
117208030Aaro Asikainen88[9486] KR12:19
139005253Lauri Sild90[7152] Koovee12:21
97190288Hannu Airila85[9486] KR12:23
14504417Andreu Blanes91[2267] Colivenc12:25
78310584Graham Gristwood84[9486] KR12:27
127204057Rassmus Andersson90[9340] OPOR OK Linné12:29
5515110Jan Prochazka84[9486] KR12:31
10504059Timo Sild88[7152] Koovee12:33
81003623Milos Nykodým90[9340] OPOR OK Linné12:35
38629571Baptiste Rollier82[9486] KR12:37
6895415Olexander Kratov85[7152] Koovee12:39
18300379Thierry Gueorgiou79[9486] KR12:41
4911123Albin Ridefelt91[9340] OPOR OK Linné12:43
28111187Olav Lundanes87[9630] PR12:45
 
 
WE (43)5,3 km 165 m17 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
2058005907Monika Rollier80[9486] KR10:56
2389101480Vilde Malmei97[9316] OPOR NTNUI10:58
2411331996Martina Palumbo96[9628] oritrentino11:00
2401410247Ingunn Egeberg Vári96[9316] OPOR NTNUI11:02
242990723Ann-Charlotte Spangenberg99[9635] NT GER11:04
2437207501Ingeborg Ellegaa Melby95[9316] OPOR NTNUI11:06
2391600287Inês Pinto92[052] GD4C11:08
236880827Camilla Öhman88[9316] OPOR NTNUI11:10
2371304198Joana Fernandes96[102] .COM11:12
2351990620Liliana Oliveira90[052] GD4C11:14
2341010119Maria Sá77[090] ADFA11:16
2332023820Stepanka Betkova87[166] ADM Ori-Mondego11:18
2321009429Irina Lapikus85[1511] Individual RUS11:20
2311600293Rita Rodrigues93[073] CMo Funchal11:22
2308010398Mareike Seeger98[9635] NT GER11:24
2291304241Adelindina Lopes74[070] COC11:26
228990711Marte Hoff Hagen96[9316] OPOR NTNUI11:28
2272043058Filipa Rodrigues96[090] ADFA11:30
2269101912Silje Arntzen96[9316] OPOR NTNUI11:32
2259999999Paula Starke96[9635] NT GER11:34
2241975579Carolina Delgado95[052] GD4C11:36
223981904Birte Friedrichs98[9635] NT GER11:38
2227200531Marta Guijo95[2142] Via Plata11:40
2219199906Åsne Skram Trømborg96[9316] OPOR NTNUI11:42
220902963Ingrid Lundanes97[9314] OPOR Emblem IL11:44
2191815038Charmaine Kai Wi Fung87[9301] HKOXCC11:46
2188110487Heini Saarimäki87[9459] angelniemen ankkuri11:48
21711612Erika Uotila85[7152] Koovee11:50
2161009329Marina Rosink83[8088] MO Yakhroma11:52
215750415Maren Jansson Haverstad92[9316] OPOR NTNUI11:54
214950604Kristin Olovsson95[9449] Rehns BK11:56
2131280892Mariana Moreira92[094] CPOC11:58
2127201343Mariia Makarova91[8088] MO Yakhroma12:00
2119120591Milla Mattila91[6550] HS12:02
2101009754Ulrika Uotila86[7152] Koovee12:04
2098180187Fanni Gyurko87[9486] KR12:06
2081008467Kerstin Uiboupin92[9500] OK Võru12:08
2071395019Ekaterina Nikitina88[9449] Rehns BK12:10
206760301Annika Björk76[9340] OPOR OK Linné12:12
204426068Arntraut Götsch76[9635] NT GER12:14
203991041Bettina Aebi90[9340] OPOR OK Linné12:16
202770815Inga Dambe77[9630] PR12:18
2011301649Svetlana Mironova86[7152] Koovee12:20
 
 
M21A (39)4,5 km 155 m15 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
72347999666Ángel Frontela75[2220] COV10:08
50681010109José Alberto Sargaço80[166] ADM Ori-Mondego10:11
5615241103Luís Ferreira94[088] ADC10:14
54219777877Alexandre Espíri Santo81[166] ADM Ori-Mondego10:17
72787204798Ángel Soto92[6482] AROMON10:20
3633241196Marco Martins94[022] CLAC10:23
72762009943Ricardo Figueroa77[6482] AROMON10:26
3892840519Tiago Bento84[166] ADM Ori-Mondego10:29
50612043031Manuel Lopes96[090] ADFA10:32
5929409955Nelson S. Pinto94[167] NAST10:35
38871229922Pedro Rama84[166] ADM Ori-Mondego10:38
72327204801Antonio Domínguez73[6482] AROMON10:41
21281010044Daniel Marques84[070] COC10:44
5468400248Eduardo Soares81[159] COAAL10:47
59161010104Artur Freitas80[166] ADM Ori-Mondego10:50
53167207509João Real84[159] COAAL10:53
52042043062João Freire93[090] ADFA10:56
47657964765nc Hugo Velhinho96[094] CPOC10:59
39541440066Goncalo Pirrolas96[090] ADFA11:02
3684250530Rui Martins89[056] Natura11:05
5555400266José Carlos Marques78[159] COAAL11:08
16701831215Paulo Santos83[090] ADFA11:11
72772104739Xoel Chamorro87[6482] AROMON11:14
29691302801Domingos Martins89[052] GD4C11:17
2398931912Pedro Silva93[151] GafanhOri11:20
50521304141Jorge Faria81[166] ADM Ori-Mondego11:23
57961811181Bruno André81[119] OriMarão11:26
72651902192Daniel Isla68[2220] COV11:29
7180555525Sergey Doronin89[9584] Rus FM11:32
40191564019João Moura89[056] Natura11:35
58952108637Fábio Miguel95[133] GDU Azoia11:38
4807242379Fidel Conde77[070] COC11:41
5980234379Rafael Silva87[056] Natura11:44
71781000001Mikhail Ippolitov80[9584] Rus FM11:47
54101304157Noel Valadão78[166] ADM Ori-Mondego11:50
56051195605Gil Sousa Pinto86[119] OriMarão11:53
7204900907Emil Alexanderss80[9626] Stora Tuna OK WoO11:56
50751304221Ricardo Freitas78[166] ADM Ori-Mondego11:59
7290308376Pedro Mario Sanjuán72[2220] COV12:02
 
 
W21A (18)3,7 km 90 m15 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
21741967730Paula Rodrigues67[137] LCM10:55
71059101309Aleksandra Mazan95[9426] traper-bno10:58
52961304261Cátia Marques77[070] COC11:01
53881951993Susana Almeida93[056] Natura11:04
5525419855Tânia Cunha89[159] COAAL11:07
36002043034Catarina Reis96[090] ADFA11:10
57452006640Luísa Pinheiro96[102] .COM11:13
3082308312Marisa Barroso81[070] COC11:16
49011444555Carla Ferreira79[166] ADM Ori-Mondego11:19
5696400259Ana Casaca76[133] GDU Azoia11:22
7048969609Nina Asheim Birkeland96[9316] OPOR NTNUI11:25
30541302753Inês Domingues94[070] COC11:28
70471541995Kajsa Stina Sandstad95[9316] OPOR NTNUI11:31
25872043032Sandra Rodrigues78[090] ADFA11:34
59772032990Catarina Castelão85[070] COC11:37
7179777784Natalia Popova82[9584] Rus FM11:40
58507051083Zélia Viana83[102] .COM11:43
1554259718Ana Porta Nova86[094] CPOC11:46
 
 
M21B (11)3,7 km 90 m15 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
60892091971César Cruz83[102] .COM10:14
36381773638Nuno José Almeida77[128] COALA10:17
72091006385Matteo Sandri82[9628] oritrentino10:20
7305409221Tegaday Cordobes82[2221] Alcon10:26
4991409994Ismael Machado96[167] NAST10:29
59251903603Pedro Tiago Gomes90[1000] Individual POR Fed10:32
61351196135Simão Cardeal84[119] OriMarão10:35
72822010457Iván Ramos95[5327] Maximus10:38
72952084904nc Tiago Oliveira97[3152] ESPinhal Novo10:41
3145409972Claudio Soares88[022] CLAC10:44
37271997799Paulo Fernandes72[128] COALA11:49
 
 
W21B (9)2,8 km 75 m12 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
72499200264Elena Riaño72[2244] El Imperdible11:00
58242062636Ângela Ayres77[107] CAOS11:03
62152542598Inês Soares88[119] OriMarão11:06
61552043053Beatriz Rocha84[090] ADFA11:09
35101304274L R Gouveia78[085] A Montanha11:12
4801407083Raquel Santos87[1000] Individual POR Fed11:15
60852043059Margarida Ricardo83[090] ADFA11:18
72791007266nc Anabela André81[119] OriMarão11:21
6044214068Dora Ferreirinha82[176] ABC Ori11:24
 
 
M35 (20)5,0 km 195 m16 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
7325886310Tomasz Pabich82[9643] UKS Azymut Pabianice9:30
72887204800Gonzalo Fernández78[6482] AROMON9:33
72061009777Antti Harju78[9486] KR9:36
73221301713Santiago Jiménez70[2243] GOCAN9:39
58232063994Cláudio Ramos78[107] CAOS9:42
1936259849Celso Moiteiro81[070] COC9:45
72262084879Marco Lopes78[9631] Correr+ AB9:48
20601010082Marco Povoa76[090] ADFA9:51
4241234189Luis Gonçalves81[094] CPOC9:54
71741406596Sandro Grasso81[9557] K.O.L. Belgium9:57
2044881188João Pedro Valente66[094] CPOC10:00
70831393022Gregoire SCHRAGO66[9173] OLC SKOG Fribourg10:03
35931336633Jose Pereira78[005] CP Armada10:06
72487201503Alejandro García75[2244] El Imperdible10:09
25621304275Nuno Pedro79[107] CAOS10:12
70087775577Andreas GROTE64[9173] OLC SKOG Fribourg10:15
6105240842Fernando Fonseca78[167] NAST10:18
72151933232Antonio Hernández73[2221] Alcon10:21
47149071978Paulo Lima78[114] COA10:24
39439644100Arnaldo Mendes79[166] ADM Ori-Mondego10:27
 
 
W35 (11)3,2 km 85 m12 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
20221009875Paula Serra Campos68[102] .COM10:30
72011633605Zoya Tikhonova80[9625] OMEGA Moscow10:33
70901170574Gabriela Diethel74[9398] OPOR ULU'S10:36
25037711313Susana Pontes71[070] COC10:39
34671304188Helena Sousa67[119] OriMarão10:42
4060731707Elisabete Dinis73[166] ADM Ori-Mondego10:45
71707206856Almudena Suárez80[7170] BRIGANTIA10:48
60882096961Carolina Vasconcelos82[102] .COM10:51
7324553466Maria Pabich82[9643] UKS Azymut Pabianice10:54
1346259895Fátima Saraiva77[168] CAB10:57
53072017030Manuela Marques72[102] .COM11:00
 
 
M40 (31)4,4 km 135 m17 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
46851304173José João Ferreira74[119] OriMarão9:31
7260681681Hugo Villaverde77[2262] Cobi9:34
3936308313Norberto Henriques77[070] COC9:37
5524419819Manuel Real77[159] COAAL9:40
41011151515Jorge Marques73[052] GD4C9:43
71199999666Ivaylo Ivanov71[9454] OPOR BEGUN9:46
72029200049Andrei Rybakov74[9625] OMEGA Moscow9:49
72228627770Ramon García-catalan67[2244] El Imperdible9:52
44582058079Tadeu Celestino74[056] Natura9:55
7198217838Anthony Covey-Crump74[1816] Individual GBR9:58
72509200268Héctor Lorenzo72[2244] El Imperdible10:01
2823213654Rui Pisco75[114] COA10:04
71189966666Tsvetan Todorov66[9454] OPOR BEGUN10:07
72701399971Andres Dopico73[2239] Gallaecia Raid10:10
71342300578Sergey Yurchuk77[9448] SC Foton10:13
3913240783Alberto César70[052] GD4C10:16
53902076545Tiago Reis76[056] Natura10:19
62147300391Vasco Fernandes77[052] GD4C10:22
71172034103Kostadin Novakov71[9454] OPOR BEGUN10:25
13027208670Rafael Lima68[070] COC10:28
7235886591Carlos Torrejón75[2220] COV10:31
7321894792Alberto Mínguez67[2244] El Imperdible10:34
71209996666Plamen Ivanov66[9454] OPOR BEGUN10:37
18721420246Nuno Silva Ferreira[094] CPOC10:40
72009700324Andrei Scopinski76[9625] OMEGA Moscow10:43
7239886597Cesar Torrejón77[2223] Tjalve10:46
52971973509Cidálio Oliveira73[052] GD4C10:49
21701010124A F Gouveia75[085] A Montanha10:52
71157300264Milen Dragoev71[9454] OPOR BEGUN10:55
5463259757Marco Almeida73[168] CAB10:58
2054308345Jorge Mendes75[090] ADFA11:01
 
 
W40 (14)3,2 km 85 m12 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
71332080415Elena Bannikova77[9448] SC Foton11:14
7010226209Anna Larsson76[9187] OKG11:17
72101399916Nuria Calvo71[2777] COMCU11:20
72472057792Aize Azqueta74[2244] El Imperdible11:23
50567207950Paula Ferreira73[070] COC11:26
72387200575Alba Gavela72[2223] Tjalve11:29
1301208666Teresa Alves69[070] COC11:32
29362800579Anabela Freitas72[085] A Montanha11:35
25821210167Anabela Vieito67[070] COC11:38
71391220773PEREIRA Nadine73[7568] BONO11:41
1528308263nc Marina Carrilho73[107] CAOS11:44
72219603346Ana Belen Pérez74[2244] El Imperdible11:47
59432800460nc Ana Soares73[052] GD4C11:50
49541010163nc Vanessa Jorge75[094] CPOC11:53
 
 
M45 (23)4,4 km 135 m17 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
40591304006Miguel Sá71[116] Montepio Geral11:05
13641060169Helder Ferreira69[070] COC11:08
70098260000Nikolay Sytov71[6545] strannik111:11
42871304248António Cotovio68[070] COC11:14
71129722005Dave Dorling72[7995] DFOK11:17
20922028656António Olival72[062] CA Madeira11:20
38937080672Luís Nunes72[166] ADM Ori-Mondego11:23
23777680122Rui Botão68[070] COC11:26
50639992323Sandro Castro72[052] GD4C11:29
26211304250Pedro Dias70[116] Montepio Geral11:32
5314259819Carlos M T Teixeira72[033] Clube TAP11:35
1810544041Octávio Andrade68[102] .COM11:38
1784308267João Carrilho70[107] CAOS11:41
5199206376Paulo Silva72[052] GD4C11:44
2244409976Cláudio Tereso70[115] ATV11:47
15831112211Jorge Oliveira69[070] COC11:50
70441393039Rolf Wüstenhagen70[1914] Individual SUI11:53
71821876001Manne Suominen68[9587] Hiidenkiertäjät11:56
2439241147Licínio Ferreira68[088] ADC11:59
12811111281Joaquim Sousa70[070] COC12:02
19671770099Luís Bucha70[008] CP EPAL12:05
19311000058Carlos Monteiro58[070] COC12:08
70159911400Ricardo de Souza70[9213] COUFRJ12:11
 
 
W45 (11)3,0 km 80 m12 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
73181395087Elena Tikhonova68[1511] Individual RUS9:42
28491968503Alexandra Coelho68[052] GD4C9:45
70047203911Marie-Anne Jungo62[9168] ol.biel.seeland9:48
72812010350Iryna Beketova70[5327] Maximus9:51
22591417779Susana Domingos72[070] COC9:54
72422045014Elena Escudero PElayo69[9634] Pituan9:57
72128130369Cristina Del Campo69[7697] MALARRUTA10:00
52112053901Rosário Barros69[070] COC10:03
57832800499Catarina Félix67[133] GDU Azoia10:06
71131972611Sher Dorling70[7995] DFOK10:09
70051406385Therese Hohl67[9168] ol.biel.seeland10:12
 
 
M50 (40)3,9 km 115 m15 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
6107242150Pedro Mieiro65[167] NAST9:44
72401390707Nicolas Julio Bo CAlle65[9634] Pituan9:47
6108409954Miguel Vidinha67[167] NAST9:50
3073241138Jorge Ferreira65[088] ADC9:53
7017602501Ross Burnett59[9222] YOA9:56
19371302828Tozé Silva66[070] COC9:59
7018896954Bo Simonsen65[9227] FIF10:02
71272037368Marko Nygard66[9461] Kuopion Suunnistajat10:05
71252037367Timo Pirtilä66[9460] Helsingin Peikot10:08
46711010084Francisco Cordeiro64[090] ADFA10:11
53541401756Noel Cabeça64[133] GDU Azoia10:14
25931304093Vítor Delgado67[052] GD4C10:17
1344259810nc António Pina66[157] AFAP10:20
70919640611Stefan Schlatter64[9398] OPOR ULU'S10:23
10931401760Jorge Baltazar66[133] GDU Azoia10:26
72528281267Thomas Meier67[9635] NT GER10:29
4656308206José Bolrão64[070] COC10:32
72138220467José Manuel Prieto67[7697] MALARRUTA10:35
700661454Peter Gehriger65[9168] ol.biel.seeland10:38
2147308235Belo de Carvalho64[176] ABC Ori10:41
7070201596Giancarlo Parisi64[9354] GOLD10:44
26672800501João Martins67[022] CLAC10:47
70698144444Aldo Madonna63[9354] GOLD10:50
73191395086Nikolay Tikhonov63[1511] Individual RUS10:53
2440241125António Ferreira63[088] ADC10:56
70031393140Michael Steinauer64[9168] ol.biel.seeland10:59
52941680086Amândio Gonçalves63[022] CLAC11:02
71441907650Pekka Lauri65[9465] Suunnistusmatkat11:05
1471234276nc Jose Monteiro Pires59[094] CPOC11:08
71369201604Kari Hakuli65[9464] SK Uusi11:11
2750900057Leonel Vieito66[070] COC11:14
72431603356Jose Luis Velez Unquera63[9634] Pituan11:17
71758630831Matti Huttunen66[1835] Individual FIN11:20
3085409122Horacio Braz66[070] COC11:23
14072043036Luís Quinta-Nova66[176] ABC Ori11:26
38899048082Rui Almeida64[157] AFAP11:29
7167305572Timo Asikainen58[1835] Individual FIN11:32
5282259796José Pinheiro67[102] .COM11:35
7267553406Kimmo Pernu65[9638] Essu11:38
71548000065MAES Bruno65[9478] CO Lorient11:41
 
 
W50 (16)3,0 km 80 m12 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
72247200533María Alonso63[2142] Via Plata11:15
71581412766Tuulikki Salmenkylä63[6550] HS11:18
24971991199Aida Correia63[052] GD4C11:21
70899020566Johanna Purrer66[9398] OPOR ULU'S11:24
47302003094Assunção Almeida59[151] GafanhOri11:27
19521250358Isabel Monteiro58[070] COC11:30
52931987789Amália Gonçalves63[022] CLAC11:33
72728636804Wehrli Joli63[5247] Swiss O Tours11:36
72441601551Carmen Muñoz Acebes64[9634] Pituan11:39
70871090767Brigitte Grob67[9398] OPOR ULU'S11:42
72039641228Ingrid Alexandersson64[9626] Stora Tuna OK WoO11:45
24911445544nc Fernanda Moedas66[094] CPOC11:48
56951401624Luísa Gaboleiro63[133] GDU Azoia11:51
72312043525Luisa Sánchez65[6482] AROMON11:54
1524264942Helena Lopes58[1000] Individual POR Fed11:57
71538000066MAES Karine66[9478] CO Lorient12:00
 
 
M55 (27)3,7 km 100 m13 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
11821111182Albano João59[070] COC9:30
43001304134Carlos Garrido59[166] ADM Ori-Mondego9:33
29051396355Manuel Delgado61[052] GD4C9:36
70882003049Wälchli Jürg62[9398] OPOR ULU'S9:39
72237200532Jesús Guijo57[2142] Via Plata9:42
24541010032Jorge Silva60[085] A Montanha9:45
71471211580Jyrki Routsi58[9465] Suunnistusmatkat9:48
10952008961Fernando Costa61[052] GD4C9:51
2417409952Carlos Matos60[167] NAST9:54
25921304062João Alves61[052] GD4C9:57
1907259704Carlos Coelho61[094] CPOC10:00
54832108713Fernando Martins60[056] Natura10:03
71877204896Jurgis Valiunas62[9601] Saule OK10:06
716917138P-O Derebrant59[9525] SOKA10:09
72738210861Kobel Daniel62[5247] Swiss O Tours10:12
3848242143Ilídio Santos Mendes60[022] CLAC10:15
53911091962José Almeida62[056] Natura10:18
71887141414Algimantas Rudis62[9601] Saule OK10:21
7110410899Mark Collins60[7995] DFOK10:24
38881304165Vitor Almeida59[166] ADM Ori-Mondego10:27
12561850469Mário Duarte62[090] ADFA10:30
15321010097José Fernandes59[102] .COM10:33
1884206360Sérgio Aguiar60[056] Natura10:36
71892043090Jurgis Karnavicius57[9601] Saule OK10:39
30071304109José Mário Baptista62[052] GD4C10:42
71732045577Dirk Hartmann62[9544] SVM10:45
71529160759GARREC Christian59[9478] CO Lorient10:48
 
 
W55 (13)2,7 km 65 m12 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
70121961058Andrea Wyss61[9189] OLT SLOCH9:45
71852027652Isabelle Dermine62[1826] Individual FRA9:48
7111220766Julie Collins60[7995] DFOK9:51
11831304249Palmira João59[070] COC9:54
70601600571Toni Brown62[9348] OPOR Bushflyers ACT9:57
70728099999Daniela Guglielmetti59[9354] GOLD10:00
71682048121Anne Pelto-Huikko58[1835] Individual FIN10:03
70732048003Daria Lepori62[9354] GOLD10:06
21292032987Luísa Mateus58[070] COC10:09
71579130358Leena Salmenkylä-Mattila58[6550] HS10:12
70748044444Gerda Guglielmetti59[9354] GOLD10:15
24101304110Margarida Rocha55[052] GD4C10:18
1640259755Fernanda Ferreira55[168] CAB10:21
 
 
M60 (28)3,7 km 100 m13 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
70521956029Jerry Purkis56[9331] SAX10:59
71729105400David Booker54[9531] Nottinghamshire OC11:01
70208001953Terrin Patrick53[9228] 130711:04
7107895377Konrad Tonn53[8740] Radebeul11:07
702140612Terrin Francis53[9228] 130711:10
70381246800Hannu Ahlqvist54[9282] Raus11:13
7129256692Matti Hautala54[9462] ONMKY11:16
70758199999Francesco Guglielmetti54[9354] GOLD11:19
14101541410Jacinto Eleutério54[090] ADFA11:22
71551396320Börje Vartiainen53[9486] KR11:25
21181102118Manuel Domingues57[070] COC11:28
71312037363Risto Airaksinen53[9463] Oulun Tarmo11:31
4284259897José Aires57[151] GafanhOri11:34
70992036649Stephen Eastley54[9414] kerno11:37
7011773897Urban Larsson55[9187] OKG11:40
39971401650Jorge Artur55[090] ADFA11:43
31281304153Manuel Martins56[005] CP Armada11:46
15771191082Luís Sousa54[090] ADFA11:49
70078270655Gavin Clegg55[1816] Individual GBR11:52
7191682132Veli-Matti Heinonen53[9617] Rajamäen Rykmentti11:55
70852003147Christian Biland56[9398] OPOR ULU'S11:58
70372049875Colin West55[9278] SOS12:01
71238180355Ilkka Saarimäki55[9459] angelniemen ankkuri12:04
18511090256Escada da Costa56[128] COALA12:07
12519200261Álvaro Coelho53[166] ADM Ori-Mondego12:13
19051010145Vítor Rodrigues54[094] CPOC12:16
1190242174Carlos Ferreira56[168] CAB12:19
1557259713Acácio Porta Nova53[094] CPOC12:22
 
 
W60 (11)2,7 km 65 m12 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
70011390750Margrith Hofer54[9167] OLG Breitsee10:34
7124351241Helena Saarimäki57[9459] angelniemen ankkuri10:37
71924525Päivi Puolakka54[9621] SäySal10:40
70391357900Kristiina Ahlqvist54[9282] Raus10:43
71087204099Gisela Tonn54[8740] Radebeul10:46
71717963636Jane Booker54[9531] Nottinghamshire OC10:49
70531954711Rowan Purkis54[9331] SAX10:52
703624934Lyn West54[9278] SOS10:55
70982064276Hilary Eastley55[9414] kerno10:58
23792800393Hermínia Tavares53[056] Natura11:01
70501033071Judith Checkley55[2189] Totana11:04
 
 
M65 (23)3,0 km 70 m11 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
71934530Pekka Puolakka49[9621] SäySal10:31
7022670212Ulf Kjellin49[9234] Bärslagens OK10:34
708662553Markus Liechti50[9398] OPOR ULU'S10:37
71841401649Juhani Laine47[9588] Karkki-Rasti10:40
703314196Kjell Ryberg50[9246] OPOR IFK Göteborg10:43
71381396349PEREIRA Jean Claude49[7568] BONO10:46
70259501209Göran Larsson50[9234] Bärslagens OK10:49
73049531171Tim Sands49[9641] BOKW10:52
703011018Sven E Molander50[9244] OPOR TAIK10:55
70767080849Vesa Turku49[9360] HS 6410:58
70491033093Martin Checkley52[2189] Totana11:01
71099200883Gordon Wilson51[7995] DFOK11:04
71302037364Reijo Puurunen49[9463] Oulun Tarmo11:07
71862027651Jean Dermine50[1826] Individual FRA11:10
20011304120Costa Leite50[116] Montepio Geral11:13
7031840301C-H Andersson48[9245] OPOR Orinto11:16
14498035553Manuel Dias52[151] GafanhOri11:19
707916005Sven Jacobson51[9366] OK Milan11:22
70287007777Carl Malling49[9238] OPOR - Randers OK11:25
71481931327Rauli Helkkula52[9465] Suunnistusmatkat11:28
70517000111Matti Railimo48[9324] SOCH11:31
70292087034Lennart Karlsson52[9244] OPOR TAIK11:34
7035500718Kent Kardell50[9247] OPOR Ljungskile FK11:37
 
 
W65 (12)2,3 km 70 m10 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
73038242318Carol Sands51[9641] BOKW9:46
71401401612Tuula Haase47[9465] Suunnistusmatkat9:49
1556259715Ana Carreira51[094] CPOC9:52
7149418260Beatrice Malmsten49[9465] Suunnistusmatkat9:55
7128256645Tuula Hautala49[9462] ONMKY9:58
71412058080Helvi Petäys50[9465] Suunnistusmatkat10:01
2101259797Beatriz Leite50[116] Montepio Geral10:04
71451405609Helena Luoma48[9465] Suunnistusmatkat10:07
70802059004Agneta Hasselkvist52[9366] OK Milan10:10
71831401603Irmeli Laine50[9588] Karkki-Rasti10:13
56861304219Sinikka Ovaskainen49[151] GafanhOri10:16
70777111251Kaija Turku51[9360] HS 6410:22
 
 
M70 (13)2,7 km 65 m12 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
7165744007Guiguet Michel43[1826] Individual FRA11:15
7142302875Juhani Mäkinen43[9465] Suunnistusmatkat11:18
70138051143Walter Bieri43[9189] OLT SLOCH11:21
71431396452Olavi Lukkarinen45[9465] Suunnistusmatkat11:24
70342059187Hans Carlsson47[9246] OPOR IFK Göteborg11:27
7024592177Per-Erik Wåhlberg47[9234] Bärslagens OK11:30
71611304149Seppo Isoherranen43[6550] HS11:33
70021241946Errol Pittet46[9167] OLG Breitsee11:36
7041531020Ulf Waldenfjord43[9294] LOK11:39
70329470130Torbjörn Wikström47[9245] OPOR Orinto11:42
7027970128Claes Nideborn47[9234] Bärslagens OK11:45
1576259816Francisco Coelho44[033] Clube TAP11:48
70409461001Roger Danielsson46[9294] LOK11:51
 
 
W70 (9)2,3 km 70 m10 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
7042861861Charlotta Granholm42[9294] LOK10:54
71561324192Kaarina Isoherranen43[6550] HS10:57
72591207379Torid Kvaal42[9636] Freidig11:00
713734086LAGOIDET Colette35[7568] BONO11:03
72751207041Huggler Erica41[5247] Swiss O Tours11:06
7014999222Ruth Bieri47[9189] OLT SLOCH11:09
716062835Marja Raatikka41[6550] HS11:12
71509450528Kirsti Kuutti45[9465] Suunnistusmatkat11:15
7121213922Rigmor Holm Schou45[9457] MFOK11:18
 
 
M75 (9)2,3 km 70 m10 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
7163415567Olavi Juntunen39[6550] HS11:30
56871010105Jorma Ovaskainen42[151] GafanhOri11:33
7164252025Jouko Karjalainen41[6550] HS11:36
72741207138Huggler Klaus38[5247] Swiss O Tours11:39
71622078947Juhani Salmenkylä32[6550] HS11:42
72581406195Gunnar Østerbø39[9636] Freidig11:45
7043708090Göran Hektor38[9294] LOK11:48
71469939826Jorma Kuutti39[9465] Suunnistusmatkat11:51
7122213904Arne Pedersen41[9457] MFOK11:54
 
 
Easy Short (12)2,8 km 50 m18 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
73362084888Márcio Pinto[9642] CM Aguiar da Beira10:00
73351410255Ana Cristina Matias[9642] CM Aguiar da Beira10:00
73341410218Regina Nascimento[9642] CM Aguiar da Beira10:00
73541010142Maria Florbela Gomes[9642] CM Aguiar da Beira10:00
73471304126Aline Almeida66[166] ADM Ori-Mondego10:00
73371010047Altino Pinto[9642] CM Aguiar da Beira10:00
55641304148Zezinha Mora54[166] ADM Ori-Mondego10:00
5405409926Sónia Pereira78[116] Montepio Geral10:00
52851304028Andrea Santos78[116] Montepio Geral10:00
7307400337Catarina Quinta90[9642] CM Aguiar da Beira10:00
3573242160Ismael Rodrigues87[167] NAST10:00
56891304167Reinaldo Mora46[166] ADM Ori-Mondego10:00
 
 
Short Difficult (14)2,8 km 60 m11 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
71997878499Maxim Tikhomirov76[9625] OMEGA Moscow10:00
71351393595Arina Bannikova89[9448] SC Foton10:00
7071247370Fulvia Parisi63[9354] GOLD10:00
73081304089Pedro Sena90[9642] CM Aguiar da Beira10:00
4455611111Carlos Vale[070] COC10:00
73422084799Francisco Fernandes[9642] CM Aguiar da Beira10:00
73411007157Hélder Fernandes[9642] CM Aguiar da Beira10:00
715964288Emil Salmenkylä00[6550] HS10:00
73142084920Diogo Jesus99[2756] ESPalmela10:00
7176234170Anabela Pereira67[1564] Individual POR10:00
70462084883Jonas Kittelsen93[9316] OPOR NTNUI10:00
70681512222Maurizia Corsi71[9354] GOLD10:00
70672036395Davide Ponti61[9354] GOLD10:00
7064247369Elena Parisi00[9354] GOLD10:00
 
 
Easy Long (9)3,7 km 60 m15 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
72712104720Rocio García80[2239] Gallaecia Raid10:00
73102084867Afonso Fernandes99[1564] Individual POR10:00
73531410244Luis Giroto[9642] CM Aguiar da Beira10:00
72832084890Natalia Bychkova67[5327] Maximus10:00
73092084782Martim Fernandes03[1564] Individual POR10:00
71512084915JacintoG + Maria G[094] CPOC10:00
62662106940Zaida Cabeceira90[022] CLAC10:00
7289400208Paulo Pintassilgo74[1564] Individual POR10:00
6043409958Gabriela Gonçalves75[167] NAST10:00
 
 
Long Difficult (9)3,9 km 90 m14 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
72982084837Miguel Miranda03[3152] ESPinhal Novo10:00
72942084784Tiago Soares03[3152] ESPinhal Novo10:00
4083240718Nuno Costa[119] OriMarão10:00
72992084876Daniel Pó71[3152] ESPinhal Novo10:00
71661411678JORGE RIBEIRO73[1564] Individual POR10:00
7045240982LucianoM +MarianaM[1564] Individual POR10:00
73112084870Ângelo Fernandes67[1564] Individual POR10:00
72922084885José Mário Reis03[3152] ESPinhal Novo10:00
72961410239Pedro Miranda03[3152] ESPinhal Novo11:07