ABOM 2017sex 03/03/2017 21:22
Start list by classes - Sprint WREcreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
M10 (1)1,8 km 35 m17 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
62422108709David Marques10[070] COC16:15
 
 
W10 (2)1,8 km 35 m17 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
600018092013Benedita .13[007] Ori-Estarreja16:15
7323505002Hanna Pabich11[9643] UKS Azymut Pabianice16:15
 
 
M12 (2)1,8 km 35 m17 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
6174407038Duarte Reis06[085] A Montanha16:15
6211409999João Gomes05[052] GD4C16:15
 
 
W12 (5)1,8 km 35 m17 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
6244234137Carlota Rodrigues05[070] COC16:15
58802006633Alexandra Serra Campos06[102] .COM16:15
6243407092Mara Luna05[070] COC16:15
56481220805Rita Castro05[052] GD4C16:15
6208259782Patrícia Rosa05[070] COC16:15
 
 
M14 (21)2,3 km 35 m16 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
60532106948Pedro Lagarto03[022] CLAC16:01
57141304252João Sá04[116] Montepio Geral16:02
70959201348Leon Pawlowski05[9409] KOS BnO Szczecin16:03
57942108639Rafael Rusga03[133] GDU Azoia16:04
70979201342Piotr Kotkowiak04[9409] KOS BnO Szczecin16:05
61641010046Rodrigo Lima04[085] A Montanha16:06
70618433333Febo Corsi04[9354] GOLD16:07
71962036839nc Diogo Ferreira03[4215] AECondeOurém16:08
7327259706Afonso Ferreira04[094] CPOC16:09
7106553461Jonasz Udycz04[9426] traper-bno16:10
6210407089Pedro Viana03[052] GD4C16:11
62071304239Bernardo Rosa03[070] COC16:12
60652108711Diogo Neto04[056] Natura16:13
71942084625nc António Branco03[6809] AEOurém16:14
60382800479Miguel Braz04[070] COC16:15
70969201343Bartosz Kotkowiak06[9409] KOS BnO Szczecin16:16
53111226622Bernardo Filipe03[070] COC16:17
71321674476Andrey Yurchuk06[9448] SC Foton16:18
7104682384Maciej Osak03[9426] traper-bno16:19
58892043075Francisco Eleutério03[090] ADFA16:20
73202084795nc Miguel Férron03[6593] ESCarlosAmarante16:21
 
 
W14 (12)2,3 km 35 m16 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
7102682390Zuzanna Gradek03[9426] traper-bno16:34
71952084623nc Mariana Oliveira03[6809] AEOurém16:35
72852108703nc Beatriz Lourenço03[070] COC16:36
70198626182Siri Simonsen03[9227] FIF16:37
71012050611Hanna Przeszlowska03[9426] traper-bno16:38
7230407039nc Matilde Brito03[6595] EBForjães16:39
72872108705nc Joana Rei03[070] COC16:40
55822043037Catarina Pereira04[090] ADFA16:41
72862108704nc Barbara Alexandra03[070] COC16:42
7103682392Aneta Urban04[9426] traper-bno16:43
71972036836nc Filipa Pedro03[4215] AECondeOurém16:44
56881304253Joana Martinho04[070] COC16:45
 
 
M16 (30)2,7 km 55 m16 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
61792096978nc Hugo Glórias00[3152] ESPinhal Novo16:22
72461603413Nicolas Velez Muñoz03[9634] Pituan16:23
61602103696Artur Cunha02[085] A Montanha16:24
70929201345Krystian Petersburski01[9409] KOS BnO Szczecin16:25
70638066666Reto Corsi01[9354] GOLD16:26
52992032985André Roberto02[070] COC16:27
55292006626André Serra Campos02[102] .COM16:28
60402043073Diogo Lampreia01[090] ADFA16:29
61612103695Bruno Lopes02[085] A Montanha16:30
60662108712Pedro Almeida02[056] Natura16:31
61752108633João Sousa02[133] GDU Azoia16:32
70949201344Michal Biernat02[9409] KOS BnO Szczecin16:33
71169999222Aleksandar Ivanov02[9454] OPOR BEGUN16:34
60412043071Tiago Lampreia01[090] ADFA16:35
72692084838nc Samuel Gonçalves02[6593] ESCarlosAmarante16:36
62122006624Eduardo Dias02[102] .COM16:37
71002035291Bartosz Smyk02[9426] traper-bno16:38
55981129001Afonso Fernandes01[137] LCM16:39
60392043069João Pinto01[090] ADFA16:40
58772800465António Aguiar02[056] Natura16:41
50732077079Manuel Oliveira01[070] COC16:42
70628155555Nicola Degiorgi01[9354] GOLD16:43
6086241131Rui Silva01[088] ADC16:44
70938636996Mateusz Kula03[9409] KOS BnO Szczecin16:45
60972106947Miguel Marques01[022] CLAC16:46
57372077078Vasco Mendes02[133] GDU Azoia16:47
59542800516Pedro Carvalho01[022] CLAC16:48
73172084878nc Daniel Pereira02[6596] EBApulia16:49
58962108635Pedro Peralta02[133] GDU Azoia16:50
71147900002Martin Dimitrov01[9454] OPOR BEGUN16:52
 
 
W16 (14)2,3 km 40 m13 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
62172108651Mafalda Lima02[085] A Montanha16:45
5827241290Margarida Ferreira01[088] ADC16:46
72972084905Marta Costinha02[3152] ESPinhal Novo16:47
61802063999Carolina Tacão02[090] ADFA16:48
58792106939Joana Catarino02[022] CLAC16:49
72912084877Márcia Félix02[3152] ESPinhal Novo16:50
62052063995Joana Branco01[090] ADFA16:51
60462006622Ana Pacheco03[102] .COM16:52
61782054468nc Constança Ilunga02[090] ADFA16:53
72662084785nc Ana Beatriz Silva02[6593] ESCarlosAmarante16:54
61772043068Maria do Mar02[090] ADFA16:55
72931410252Daniela Holdych02[3152] ESPinhal Novo16:56
581179115811Ana Nunes01[094] CPOC16:57
5706362704Margarida Miranda01[052] GD4C16:58
 
 
M18 (8)3,0 km 50 m17 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
39761304209Tomas Lima01[070] COC16:53
59622106941João Rebelo00[022] CLAC16:54
57992043061Pedro Moniz00[090] ADFA16:55
5843214033Rui Batista99[022] CLAC16:56
61732004380José Dinis00[052] GD4C16:57
60582106935Duarte Mendes00[022] CLAC16:58
48891454000Tomás MoraC99[166] ADM Ori-Mondego16:59
58422106943José Dias99[022] CLAC17:00
 
 
W18 (15)2,3 km 40 m13 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
58391007271Eduarda Moreira99[088] ADC17:00
70661503333Linda Rezzonico99[9354] GOLD17:01
56597040100Raquel Henriques00[094] CPOC17:02
7268553414Saara Pernu00[9638] Essu17:03
5711208472Ana Castro00[167] NAST17:04
72411390716Henar Bores Escudero01[9634] Pituan17:05
7084247369Elena Parisi00[9354] GOLD17:06
51667202502Beatriz Esteves00[070] COC17:07
58377120520Mariana Almeida00[094] CPOC17:08
5645242140nc Eduarda Martins00[167] NAST17:09
70658422222Elisa Bertozzi00[9354] GOLD17:10
56992108702nc Catarina Jesus99[070] COC17:11
71262037369Mette Nygard00[9461] Kuopion Suunnistajat17:12
56577170700Mafalda Moreira00[094] CPOC17:13
49091470612Sara Roberto99[070] COC17:14
 
 
M20 (33)3,3 km 55 m17 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
7056427719Daniel Carlson Bjernald97[9340] OPOR OK Linné16:51
72201429121Luis Milvaques97[2268] Correcaminos16:52
54482006625João Magalhães98[102] .COM16:53
52951304265João Bernardino98[070] COC16:54
5283208494Fernando Miguel Pinheiro98[102] .COM16:55
45442003082António Horta98[151] GafanhOri16:56
73069000310Álvaro Casado00[2243] GOCAN16:57
72078040050Pablo de la Pascua98[2198] Fundi-O16:58
70559101212Sandro Schmid99[9340] OPOR OK Linné17:00
7058930800Johannes Ridefelt97[9340] OPOR OK Linné17:02
73002010489Kirill Pivovarov97[2220] COV17:03
37602063998Vasco Duarte97[090] ADFA17:04
72198636990Pedro Stangegaard00[2172] COMA17:05
52792043040Bernardo Pereira97[090] ADFA17:06
5840241124Luís Carlos97[088] ADC17:07
57579437373Daniel Magalhães98[102] .COM17:08
38321234432Diogo Delgado97[052] GD4C17:09
71907207684Sergi Oliveras98[2276] Aligots17:10
73268636829Ignacio Sánchez Muñoz98[2213] Manzanares-O17:11
71811876023Vesa Lahtinen98[9587] Hiidenkiertäjät17:12
48031410471Jorge Valente99[094] CPOC17:13
72451603395Abel Herrero Gomez98[9634] Pituan17:14
72082027688Samuele Tait97[9628] oritrentino17:15
72371944066Jesús Rodríguez97[2213] Manzanares-O17:16
70599970524Viktor Janrik97[9340] OPOR OK Linné17:17
61032006632Eduardo Leite98[102] .COM17:18
49081410489Pedro Roberto97[070] COC17:19
5504240746Diogo Reis98[052] GD4C17:20
72628633188Pablo Fernández98[2244] El Imperdible17:21
52871304164João Novo97[102] .COM17:22
52671997601Filipe Fernandes97[137] LCM17:23
7057977715Olle Nilsson97[9340] OPOR OK Linné17:24
57872043060Robert Vedrasco98[090] ADFA17:25
 
 
W20 (19)2,7 km 55 m16 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
72611947557María Gil98[2223] Tjalve17:02
56342043046Carolina Caroço98[090] ADFA17:03
7054704969Ronja Björklund97[9337] OPOR OK Kåre17:04
56652043041Patrícia Romão98[090] ADFA17:05
72631411672Mar Serrallonga Rosell97[9637] GO-XTREM17:06
55331553355Beatriz Sanguino98[094] CPOC17:07
72368633190Ines Pozo00[3206] OrientaGetafe17:08
45151010697Beatriz Moreira97[094] CPOC17:09
5506362725Verónica Fradique97[052] GD4C17:10
7225981714María Soriano98[2273] Villena-O17:11
57852043033Rita Raimundo98[090] ADFA17:12
59612043074Mariana Jorge98[090] ADFA17:14
72148180698María Prieto98[7697] MALARRUTA17:15
72187171299Inmaculada Crespo99[2172] COMA17:16
5639308401Debora Swinke98[094] CPOC17:17
5502214057Cristiana Silva97[052] GD4C17:18
72647980407Laura Baus98[2276] Aligots17:20
39751304208Helena Lima99[070] COC17:21
72052010189ROSA SANCHEZ BISHOP98[9627] TOTANA - O17:22
 
 
ME (102)4,2 km 75 m23 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
66980606Ole Hennseler98[9635] NT GER16:00
1137204557Diego Rodríguez Corrochano92[2213] Manzanares-O16:01
1041410216Håkon Edvard Kindem95[9316] OPOR NTNUI16:02
1062076542João Gomes78[062] CA Madeira16:03
1102084894Peter Uran97[9316] OPOR NTNUI16:04
1099514200Väinö Johansson99[7152] Koovee16:05
1112800494Edgar Domingues88[070] COC16:06
982084815Ola Singsdal95[9316] OPOR NTNUI16:07
991302844Paulo Franco81[070] COC16:08
891860625Erik Lind86[9340] OPOR OK Linné16:09
861401161Tommi Hakuli98[9464] SK Uusi16:10
821876015Eemeli Suominen96[9587] Hiidenkiertäjät16:11
779882255Henrik Upsal96[9316] OPOR NTNUI16:12
678051295Álvaro Prieto95[7697] MALARRUTA16:13
65850817Ken Peeters85[9340] OPOR OK Linné16:14
57951403Luc Sandevoir95[9486] KR16:15
33878787Jonas Nordström91[9339] OPOR Tullinge SK16:16
1001410238Lars Owren92[9316] OPOR NTNUI16:17
93960790Harald Kalager93[9316] OPOR NTNUI16:18
69553408Lari Pernu97[9638] Essu16:19
942048515Csaba Megyeri78[1891] Individual GER16:20
761010040Luis Barreiro82[054] NADA16:21
901302802Luis Leite76[052] GD4C16:22
108722227MIKHAIL GORYACHEV88[9448] SC Foton16:23
1121396878Ivar Aukrust Osmoen96[9316] OPOR NTNUI16:24
967855558Miguel Nobrega89[056] Natura16:25
952018941Xavier Vieira69[062] CA Madeira16:26
887003284André Esteves96[070] COC16:27
51900612Erik Gustafsson90[9316] OPOR NTNUI16:28
709201552Matias Sankari91[6874] LS-3716:29
841711117Aaron Gaio88[9628] oritrentino16:30
501992714Michael Dubach92[9340] OPOR OK Linné16:31
759079019Isak Bergset92[9316] OPOR NTNUI16:32
311403337Javier Ruiz de l Herrán89[2172] COMA16:33
917300343Gustav Fiskum94[9316] OPOR NTNUI16:34
791993029Richard Purkis93[9332] NGOC16:35
781398547Carlos Raico Landa96[2175] Veleta16:36
18902806Bjarne Friedrichs90[9635] NT GER16:37
97777333Jan Birnstock73[9635] NT GER16:38
56887330Luis Sánchez94[2273] Villena-O16:39
281404917Konstantin Serebryanitskiy96[9449] Rehns BK16:40
1029930525Charlie Stolt93[9449] Rehns BK16:41
262029367Markus Räsänen94[9486] KR16:42
369932404Mikkel Sørensen93[9316] OPOR NTNUI16:43
739201469Jonas Klausen Espedal94[9316] OPOR NTNUI16:44
1011867703Jakob Andersson91[9340] OPOR OK Linné16:45
18300379Thierry Gueorgiou79[9486] KR16:46
47569024Olai Stensland Lillevold96[9316] OPOR NTNUI16:47
461404058Lauri Nenonen93[9486] KR16:48
117208030Aaro Asikainen88[9486] KR16:49
92234034Nuno Evangelista80[114] COA16:50
78310584Graham Gristwood84[9486] KR16:51
85647071Leandro Lima86[085] A Montanha16:52
83733330Filipe Dias85[052] GD4C16:53
597201595Sadovnikov Ivan95[9356] Moscow Orienta Zarya16:54
378636820Raúl Ferra84[2255] Lorca-O16:55
631985421Gildo Silva85[070] COC16:56
879060906Matthias Poell72[9633] OLC Ww16:57
522060028Nelson Baroca80[062] CA Madeira16:58
81921001Bartlomiej Mazan92[7928] WKS Slask Wroclaw16:59
729845228Saul Klemola99[7152] Koovee17:00
387140948Sverre Turter Sandvold92[9316] OPOR NTNUI17:01
541403330Rasmus Rørholt Theisen94[9316] OPOR NTNUI17:02
1038051687Veit Slodowski98[9635] NT GER17:03
391009773Roope Koskinen92[9486] KR17:04
301600294Manuel Horta90[151] GafanhOri17:05
601994514Sindre Østgulen Deisz94[9316] OPOR NTNUI17:06
53972932Niklas Aldén93[9340] OPOR OK Linné17:07
6895415Olexander Kratov85[7152] Koovee17:08
61889818Maxim Simakov84[1511] Individual RUS17:09
417207660Immanuel Berger90[9401] OPOR Gundelfinger TS17:10
347201368Anders Felde Olaussen95[9316] OPOR NTNUI17:11
351010121Pedro Nogueira82[090] ADFA17:12
24449844Jesper Lysell89[9449] Rehns BK17:13
227201467Pau Llorens94[2776] COB17:14
45931701Bjørn Lundanes93[9316] OPOR NTNUI17:15
208011007Olli Ojanaho97[9315] OPOR HS17:16
681222444João Mega Figueiredo92[035] CN Alvito17:17
97190288Hannu Airila85[9486] KR17:18
427201591Nikita Smirnov89[8088] MO Yakhroma17:19
447201347Pavel Novikov92[8088] MO Yakhroma17:20
589800902Veli-Pekka Kuutti80[9460] Helsingin Peikot17:21
431009421Nikita Asoyan94[9253] DYUSASH17:22
127204057Rassmus Andersson90[9340] OPOR OK Linné17:23
219201551Aleksi Anttolainen93[6874] LS-3717:24
641009425Dinges Victor85[1511] Individual RUS17:25
62501417Ivan Nikitin88[9449] Rehns BK17:26
49951001Emil Granqvist95[9316] OPOR NTNUI17:27
408250692Philipp von Arx92[9316] OPOR NTNUI17:28
231304068Mikko Huhtinen92[9630] PR17:29
321207225Henry McNulty92[9316] OPOR NTNUI17:30
489008925Marvin Goericke91[9402] OPOR Berliner TSC17:31
5515110Jan Prochazka84[9486] KR17:32
38629571Baptiste Rollier82[9486] KR17:33
277202477Eduardo Gil94[2223] Tjalve17:34
192084839Jon Aukrust Osmoen92[9316] OPOR NTNUI17:35
169992222Ivan Sirakov88[9455] OPOR VARIANT517:36
81003623Milos Nykodým90[9340] OPOR OK Linné17:37
10504059Timo Sild88[7152] Koovee17:38
14504417Andreu Blanes91[2267] Colivenc17:39
158640116Kenny Kivikas91[7152] Koovee17:40
4911123Albin Ridefelt91[9340] OPOR OK Linné17:41
 
 
WE (38)3,1 km 50 m17 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
2058005907Monika Rollier80[9486] KR16:01
242990723Ann-Charlotte Spangenberg99[9635] NT GER16:49
2308010398Mareike Seeger98[9635] NT GER16:52
223981904Birte Friedrichs98[9635] NT GER16:55
2269101912Silje Arntzen96[9316] OPOR NTNUI16:56
2341010119Maria Sá77[090] ADFA16:57
2389101480Vilde Malmei97[9316] OPOR NTNUI16:58
2391600287Inês Pinto92[052] GD4C16:59
2401410247Ingunn Egeberg Vári96[9316] OPOR NTNUI17:00
2188110487Heini Saarimäki87[9459] angelniemen ankkuri17:01
2291304241Adelindina Lopes74[070] COC17:02
2371304198Joana Fernandes96[102] .COM17:03
2321009429Irina Lapikus85[1511] Individual RUS17:04
2411331996Martina Palumbo96[9628] oritrentino17:05
228990711Marte Hoff Hagen96[9316] OPOR NTNUI17:06
2311600293Rita Rodrigues93[073] CMo Funchal17:07
2259999999Paula Starke96[9635] NT GER17:08
2219199906Åsne Skram Trømborg96[9316] OPOR NTNUI17:09
2351990620Liliana Oliveira90[052] GD4C17:10
215750415Maren Jansson Haverstad92[9316] OPOR NTNUI17:11
2272043058Filipa Rodrigues96[090] ADFA17:12
236880827Camilla Öhman88[9316] OPOR NTNUI17:13
2227200531Marta Guijo95[2142] Via Plata17:14
2161009329Marina Rosink83[8088] MO Yakhroma17:15
2191815038Charmaine Kai Wi Fung87[9301] HKOXCC17:16
214950604Kristin Olovsson95[9449] Rehns BK17:17
2101009754Ulrika Uotila86[7152] Koovee17:18
2241975579Carolina Delgado95[052] GD4C17:19
2131280892Mariana Moreira92[094] CPOC17:20
203991041Bettina Aebi90[9340] OPOR OK Linné17:21
2119120591Milla Mattila91[6550] HS17:22
206760301Annika Björk76[9340] OPOR OK Linné17:23
2081008467Kerstin Uiboupin92[9500] OK Võru17:24
2127201343Mariia Makarova91[8088] MO Yakhroma17:25
202770815Inga Dambe77[9630] PR17:26
2071395019Ekaterina Nikitina88[9449] Rehns BK17:27
2011301649Svetlana Mironova86[7152] Koovee17:28
2098180187Fanni Gyurko87[9486] KR17:29
 
 
M21A (35)3,0 km 50 m17 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
3892840519Tiago Bento84[166] ADM Ori-Mondego16:05
5929409955Nelson S. Pinto94[167] NAST16:06
59161010104Artur Freitas80[166] ADM Ori-Mondego16:07
47657964765nc Hugo Velhinho96[094] CPOC16:08
16701831215Paulo Santos83[090] ADFA16:09
5555400266José Carlos Marques78[159] COAAL16:10
58952108637Fábio Miguel95[133] GDU Azoia16:11
3684250530Rui Martins89[056] Natura16:12
5468400248Eduardo Soares81[159] COAAL16:13
57961811181Bruno André81[119] OriMarão16:14
50681010109José Alberto Sargaço80[166] ADM Ori-Mondego16:15
52042043062João Freire93[090] ADFA16:16
72787204798Ángel Soto92[6482] AROMON16:17
40191564019João Moura89[056] Natura16:18
7204900907Emil Alexanderss80[9626] Stora Tuna OK WoO16:20
21281010044Daniel Marques84[070] COC16:21
5980234379Rafael Silva87[056] Natura16:22
7180555525Sergey Doronin89[9584] Rus FM16:23
54101304157Noel Valadão78[166] ADM Ori-Mondego16:24
72292036477Stanimir Enchev85[9632] SIGN Sport16:25
39541440066Goncalo Pirrolas96[090] ADFA16:26
4807242379Fidel Conde77[070] COC16:27
50612043031Manuel Lopes96[090] ADFA16:28
72772104739Xoel Chamorro87[6482] AROMON16:29
38871229922Pedro Rama84[166] ADM Ori-Mondego16:30
71781000001Mikhail Ippolitov80[9584] Rus FM16:31
5615241103Luís Ferreira94[088] ADC16:32
50521304141Jorge Faria81[166] ADM Ori-Mondego16:33
3633241196Marco Martins94[022] CLAC16:34
54219777877Alexandre Espíri Santo81[166] ADM Ori-Mondego16:35
56051195605Gil Sousa Pinto86[119] OriMarão16:36
53167207509João Real84[159] COAAL16:37
72327204801Antonio Domínguez73[6482] AROMON16:38
50751304221Ricardo Freitas78[166] ADM Ori-Mondego16:39
72762009943Ricardo Figueroa77[6482] AROMON16:40
 
 
W21A (18)2,3 km 40 m13 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
57452006640Luísa Pinheiro96[102] .COM16:20
5696400259Ana Casaca76[133] GDU Azoia16:21
7179777784Natalia Popova82[9584] Rus FM16:22
59772032990Catarina Castelão85[070] COC16:23
49011444555Carla Ferreira79[166] ADM Ori-Mondego16:24
30541302753Inês Domingues94[070] COC16:25
21741967730Paula Rodrigues67[137] LCM16:26
7048969609Nina Asheim Birkeland96[9316] OPOR NTNUI16:27
5525419855Tânia Cunha89[159] COAAL16:28
3082308312Marisa Barroso81[070] COC16:29
58507051083Zélia Viana83[102] .COM16:30
71059101309Aleksandra Mazan95[9426] traper-bno16:31
52961304261Cátia Marques77[070] COC16:32
70471541995Kajsa Stina Sandstad95[9316] OPOR NTNUI16:33
36002043034Catarina Reis96[090] ADFA16:34
1554259718Ana Porta Nova86[094] CPOC16:35
25872043032Sandra Rodrigues78[090] ADFA16:36
53881951993Susana Almeida93[056] Natura16:37
 
 
M21B (11)2,3 km 40 m13 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
60892091971César Cruz83[102] .COM16:02
59251903603Pedro Tiago Gomes90[1000] Individual POR Fed16:03
72822010457Iván Ramos95[5327] Maximus16:04
4991409994Ismael Machado96[167] NAST16:05
37271997799Paulo Fernandes72[128] COALA16:06
61351196135Simão Cardeal84[119] OriMarão16:07
36381773638Nuno José Almeida77[128] COALA16:08
7305409221Tegaday Cordobes82[2221] Alcon16:09
72091006385Matteo Sandri82[9628] oritrentino16:10
3145409972Claudio Soares88[022] CLAC16:11
72952084904Tiago Oliveira97[3152] ESPinhal Novo16:12
 
 
W21B (9)2,1 km 45 m12 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
6044214068Dora Ferreirinha82[176] ABC Ori16:15
60852043059Margarida Ricardo83[090] ADFA16:16
58242062636Ângela Ayres77[107] CAOS16:17
72791007266nc Anabela André81[119] OriMarão16:18
72499200264Elena Riaño72[2244] El Imperdible16:19
62152542598Inês Soares88[119] OriMarão16:20
35101304274L R Gouveia78[085] A Montanha16:21
61552043053Beatriz Rocha84[090] ADFA16:22
4801407083Raquel Santos87[1000] Individual POR Fed16:23
 
 
M35 (18)3,3 km 55 m17 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
7325886310Tomasz Pabich82[9643] UKS Azymut Pabianice16:15
72887204800Gonzalo Fernández78[6482] AROMON16:16
71741406596Sandro Grasso81[9557] K.O.L. Belgium16:17
47149071978Paulo Lima78[114] COA16:18
4241234189Luis Gonçalves81[094] CPOC16:19
20601010082Marco Povoa76[090] ADFA16:20
2044881188João Pedro Valente66[094] CPOC16:21
70831393022Gregoire SCHRAGO66[9173] OLC SKOG Fribourg16:22
72262084879Marco Lopes78[9631] Correr+ AB16:23
25621304275Nuno Pedro79[107] CAOS16:24
6105240842Fernando Fonseca78[167] NAST16:25
58232063994Cláudio Ramos78[107] CAOS16:26
72487201503Alejandro García75[2244] El Imperdible16:27
1936259849Celso Moiteiro81[070] COC16:28
70087775577Andreas GROTE64[9173] OLC SKOG Fribourg16:29
39439644100Arnaldo Mendes79[166] ADM Ori-Mondego16:30
72061009777Antti Harju78[9486] KR16:31
35931336633Jose Pereira78[005] CP Armada16:32
 
 
W35 (9)2,3 km 45 m11 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
4060731707Elisabete Dinis73[166] ADM Ori-Mondego16:06
1346259895Fátima Saraiva77[168] CAB16:07
72011633605Zoya Tikhonova80[9625] OMEGA Moscow16:08
70901170574Gabriela Diethel74[9398] OPOR ULU'S16:09
20221009875Paula Serra Campos68[102] .COM16:10
34671304188Helena Sousa67[119] OriMarão16:11
71707206856Almudena Suárez80[7170] BRIGANTIA16:12
25037711313Susana Pontes71[070] COC16:13
7324553466Maria Pabich82[9643] UKS Azymut Pabianice16:14
 
 
M40 (29)3,0 km 50 m16 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
72509200268Héctor Lorenzo72[2244] El Imperdible16:18
7198217838Anthony Covey-Crump74[1816] Individual GBR16:19
13027208670Rafael Lima68[070] COC16:20
7260681681Hugo Villaverde77[2262] Cobi16:21
2054308345Jorge Mendes75[090] ADFA16:22
21701010124A F Gouveia75[085] A Montanha16:23
72701399971Andres Dopico73[2239] Gallaecia Raid16:24
41011151515Jorge Marques73[052] GD4C16:25
71209996666Plamen Ivanov66[9454] OPOR BEGUN16:26
52971973509Cidálio Oliveira73[052] GD4C16:27
53902076545Tiago Reis76[056] Natura16:28
72228627770Ramon García-catalan67[2244] El Imperdible16:29
46851304173José João Ferreira74[119] OriMarão16:30
18721420246Nuno Silva Ferreira[094] CPOC16:31
72009700324Andrei Scopinski76[9625] OMEGA Moscow16:32
2823213654Rui Pisco75[114] COA16:33
71157300264Milen Dragoev71[9454] OPOR BEGUN16:34
3936308313Norberto Henriques77[070] COC16:35
71199999666Ivaylo Ivanov71[9454] OPOR BEGUN16:36
5463259757Marco Almeida73[168] CAB16:37
71189966666Tsvetan Todorov66[9454] OPOR BEGUN16:38
7321894792Alberto Mínguez67[2244] El Imperdible16:39
71172034103Kostadin Novakov71[9454] OPOR BEGUN16:40
72029200049Andrei Rybakov74[9625] OMEGA Moscow16:41
70169602509Forest Pearson73[9222] YOA16:42
71342300578Sergey Yurchuk77[9448] SC Foton16:43
3913240783Alberto César70[052] GD4C16:44
5524419819Manuel Real77[159] COAAL16:45
62147300391Vasco Fernandes77[052] GD4C16:46
 
 
W40 (10)2,3 km 45 m11 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
29362800579Anabela Freitas72[085] A Montanha16:35
49541010163nc Vanessa Jorge75[094] CPOC16:36
1301208666Teresa Alves69[070] COC16:37
59432800460nc Ana Soares73[052] GD4C16:38
71391220773PEREIRA Nadine73[7568] BONO16:39
25821210167Anabela Vieito67[070] COC16:40
71332080415Elena Bannikova77[9448] SC Foton16:41
72472057792Aize Azqueta74[2244] El Imperdible16:42
50567207950Paula Ferreira73[070] COC16:43
72219603346Ana Belen Pérez74[2244] El Imperdible16:44
 
 
M45 (21)3,0 km 50 m16 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
71821876001Manne Suominen68[9587] Hiidenkiertäjät16:57
71129722005Dave Dorling72[7995] DFOK16:58
40591304006Miguel Sá71[116] Montepio Geral16:59
38937080672Luís Nunes72[166] ADM Ori-Mondego17:00
70098260000Nikolay Sytov71[6545] strannik117:01
19311000058Carlos Monteiro58[070] COC17:02
2244409976Cláudio Tereso70[115] ATV17:03
12811111281Joaquim Sousa70[070] COC17:04
5199206376Paulo Silva72[052] GD4C17:05
42871304248António Cotovio68[070] COC17:06
2439241147Licínio Ferreira68[088] ADC17:07
70159911400Ricardo de Souza70[9213] COUFRJ17:08
5314259819Carlos M T Teixeira72[033] Clube TAP17:09
1810544041Octávio Andrade68[102] .COM17:10
20922028656António Olival72[062] CA Madeira17:11
13641060169Helder Ferreira69[070] COC17:12
50639992323Sandro Castro72[052] GD4C17:13
23777680122Rui Botão68[070] COC17:14
70441393039Rolf Wüstenhagen70[1914] Individual SUI17:15
19671770099Luís Bucha70[008] CP EPAL17:16
15831112211Jorge Oliveira69[070] COC17:17
 
 
W45 (8)2,1 km 45 m12 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
57832800499Catarina Félix67[133] GDU Azoia16:27
70047203911Marie-Anne Jungo62[9168] ol.biel.seeland16:28
28491968503Alexandra Coelho68[052] GD4C16:29
52112053901Rosário Barros69[070] COC16:30
71131972611Sher Dorling70[7995] DFOK16:31
70781512222Maurizia Corsi71[9354] GOLD16:32
72128130369Cristina Del Campo69[7697] MALARRUTA16:33
70051406385Therese Hohl67[9168] ol.biel.seeland16:34
 
 
M50 (35)2,4 km 45 m14 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
700661454Peter Gehriger65[9168] ol.biel.seeland16:27
38899048082Rui Almeida64[157] AFAP16:28
7267553406Kimmo Pernu65[9638] Essu16:29
26672800501João Martins67[022] CLAC16:30
19371302828Tozé Silva66[070] COC16:31
53541401756Noel Cabeça64[133] GDU Azoia16:32
2750900057Leonel Vieito66[070] COC16:33
71758630831Matti Huttunen66[1835] Individual FIN16:34
1344259810nc António Pina66[157] AFAP16:35
25931304093Vítor Delgado67[052] GD4C16:36
2147308235Belo de Carvalho64[176] ABC Ori16:37
46711010084Francisco Cordeiro64[090] ADFA16:38
7017602501Ross Burnett59[9222] YOA16:39
70919640611Stefan Schlatter64[9398] OPOR ULU'S16:40
71369201604Kari Hakuli65[9464] SK Uusi16:41
14072043036Luís Quinta-Nova66[176] ABC Ori16:42
2440241125António Ferreira63[088] ADC16:43
71272037368Marko Nygard66[9461] Kuopion Suunnistajat16:44
70698144444Aldo Madonna63[9354] GOLD16:45
3085409122Horacio Braz66[070] COC16:46
52941680086Amândio Gonçalves63[022] CLAC16:47
70031393140Michael Steinauer64[9168] ol.biel.seeland16:48
72528281267Thomas Meier67[9635] NT GER16:49
6108409954Miguel Vidinha67[167] NAST16:50
7018896954Bo Simonsen65[9227] FIF16:51
5282259796José Pinheiro67[102] .COM16:52
3073241138Jorge Ferreira65[088] ADC16:53
71441907650Pekka Lauri65[9465] Suunnistusmatkat16:54
71252037367Timo Pirtilä66[9460] Helsingin Peikot16:55
1471234276nc Jose Monteiro Pires59[094] CPOC16:56
4656308206José Bolrão64[070] COC16:57
6107242150Pedro Mieiro65[167] NAST16:58
72138220467José Manuel Prieto67[7697] MALARRUTA16:59
7070201596Giancarlo Parisi64[9354] GOLD17:00
71548000065MAES Bruno65[9478] CO Lorient17:01
 
 
W50 (14)2,1 km 45 m12 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
70899020566Johanna Purrer66[9398] OPOR ULU'S16:46
52931987789Amália Gonçalves63[022] CLAC16:47
56951401624Luísa Gaboleiro63[133] GDU Azoia16:48
72728636804Wehrli Joli63[5247] Swiss O Tours16:49
70871090767Brigitte Grob67[9398] OPOR ULU'S16:50
19521250358Isabel Monteiro58[070] COC16:51
47302003094Assunção Almeida59[151] GafanhOri16:52
72039641228Ingrid Alexandersson64[9626] Stora Tuna OK WoO16:53
1524264942Helena Lopes58[1000] Individual POR Fed16:54
7081247370Fulvia Parisi63[9354] GOLD16:55
24971991199Aida Correia63[052] GD4C16:56
24911445544nc Fernanda Moedas66[094] CPOC16:57
72312043525Luisa Sánchez65[6482] AROMON16:58
71538000066MAES Karine66[9478] CO Lorient16:59
 
 
M55 (25)2,3 km 45 m14 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
29051396355Manuel Delgado61[052] GD4C16:02
71471211580Jyrki Routsi58[9465] Suunnistusmatkat16:03
25921304062João Alves61[052] GD4C16:04
24541010032Jorge Silva60[085] A Montanha16:05
1884206360Sérgio Aguiar60[056] Natura16:06
2417409952Carlos Matos60[167] NAST16:07
15321010097José Fernandes59[102] .COM16:08
38881304165Vitor Almeida59[166] ADM Ori-Mondego16:09
71732045577Dirk Hartmann62[9544] SVM16:10
70822036395Davide Ponti61[9354] GOLD16:11
30071304109José Mário Baptista62[052] GD4C16:12
1907259704Carlos Coelho61[094] CPOC16:13
70882003049Wälchli Jürg62[9398] OPOR ULU'S16:14
3848242143Ilídio Santos Mendes60[022] CLAC16:15
71877204896Jurgis Valiunas62[9601] Saule OK16:16
716917138P-O Derebrant59[9525] SOKA16:17
10952008961Fernando Costa61[052] GD4C16:18
7110410899Mark Collins60[7995] DFOK16:19
72738210861Kobel Daniel62[5247] Swiss O Tours16:20
71892043090Jurgis Karnavicius57[9601] Saule OK16:21
12561850469Mário Duarte62[090] ADFA16:22
71887141414Algimantas Rudis62[9601] Saule OK16:23
11821111182Albano João59[070] COC16:24
43001304134Carlos Garrido59[166] ADM Ori-Mondego16:25
71529160759GARREC Christian59[9478] CO Lorient16:26
 
 
W55 (13)2,0 km 30 m11 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
70728099999Daniela Guglielmetti59[9354] GOLD16:03
70601600571Toni Brown62[9348] OPOR Bushflyers ACT16:04
70748044444Gerda Guglielmetti59[9354] GOLD16:05
1640259755Fernanda Ferreira55[168] CAB16:06
7111220766Julie Collins60[7995] DFOK16:07
70121961058Andrea Wyss61[9189] OLT SLOCH16:08
11831304249Palmira João59[070] COC16:09
71579130358Leena Salmenkylä-Mattila58[6550] HS16:10
70732048003Daria Lepori62[9354] GOLD16:11
71852027652Isabelle Dermine62[1826] Individual FRA16:12
21292032987Luísa Mateus58[070] COC16:13
71682048121Anne Pelto-Huikko58[1835] Individual FIN16:14
24101304110Margarida Rocha55[052] GD4C16:15
 
 
M60 (20)2,3 km 45 m14 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
19051010145Vítor Rodrigues54[094] CPOC16:52
70381246800Hannu Ahlqvist54[9282] Raus16:53
7107895377Konrad Tonn53[8740] Radebeul16:54
70372049875Colin West55[9278] SOS16:55
70758199999Francesco Guglielmetti54[9354] GOLD16:56
39971401650Jorge Artur55[090] ADFA16:57
7129256692Matti Hautala54[9462] ONMKY16:58
15771191082Luís Sousa54[090] ADFA16:59
70852003147Christian Biland56[9398] OPOR ULU'S17:00
70078270655Gavin Clegg55[1816] Individual GBR17:01
1557259713Acácio Porta Nova53[094] CPOC17:02
14101541410Jacinto Eleutério54[090] ADFA17:03
70992036649Stephen Eastley54[9414] kerno17:04
70521956029Jerry Purkis56[9331] SAX17:05
1190242174Carlos Ferreira56[168] CAB17:06
21181102118Manuel Domingues57[070] COC17:07
7011773897Urban Larsson55[9187] OKG17:09
70208001953Terrin Patrick53[9228] 130717:10
71238180355Ilkka Saarimäki55[9459] angelniemen ankkuri17:11
18511090256Escada da Costa56[128] COALA17:13
 
 
W60 (8)2,0 km 30 m11 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
70391357900Kristiina Ahlqvist54[9282] Raus16:30
703624934Lyn West54[9278] SOS16:31
7124351241Helena Saarimäki57[9459] angelniemen ankkuri16:32
23792800393Hermínia Tavares53[056] Natura16:33
70982064276Hilary Eastley55[9414] kerno16:34
71087204099Gisela Tonn54[8740] Radebeul16:35
70011390750Margrith Hofer54[9167] OLG Breitsee16:36
70531954711Rowan Purkis54[9331] SAX16:37
 
 
M65 (21)2,2 km 40 m12 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
707916005Sven Jacobson51[9366] OK Milan16:17
70292087034Lennart Karlsson52[9244] OPOR TAIK16:18
71381396349PEREIRA Jean Claude49[7568] BONO16:19
71302037364Reijo Puurunen49[9463] Oulun Tarmo16:20
7031840301C-H Andersson48[9245] OPOR Orinto16:21
71841401649Juhani Laine47[9588] Karkki-Rasti16:22
70767080849Vesa Turku49[9360] HS 6416:23
73049531171Tim Sands49[9641] BOKW16:24
20011304120Costa Leite50[116] Montepio Geral16:25
70517000111Matti Railimo48[9324] SOCH16:26
14498035553Manuel Dias52[151] GafanhOri16:27
7035500718Kent Kardell50[9247] OPOR Ljungskile FK16:28
703314196Kjell Ryberg50[9246] OPOR IFK Göteborg16:29
703011018Sven E Molander50[9244] OPOR TAIK16:30
708662553Markus Liechti50[9398] OPOR ULU'S16:31
71099200883Gordon Wilson51[7995] DFOK16:32
71862027651Jean Dermine50[1826] Individual FRA16:33
70287007777Carl Malling49[9238] OPOR - Randers OK16:34
71481931327Rauli Helkkula52[9465] Suunnistusmatkat16:35
7022670212Ulf Kjellin49[9234] Bärslagens OK16:36
70259501209Göran Larsson50[9234] Bärslagens OK16:40
 
 
W65 (11)1,6 km 30 m9 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
2101259797Beatriz Leite50[116] Montepio Geral16:04
70777111251Kaija Turku51[9360] HS 6416:05
71412058080Helvi Petäys50[9465] Suunnistusmatkat16:06
70802059004Agneta Hasselkvist52[9366] OK Milan16:07
7128256645Tuula Hautala49[9462] ONMKY16:08
71451405609Helena Luoma48[9465] Suunnistusmatkat16:09
71831401603Irmeli Laine50[9588] Karkki-Rasti16:11
73038242318Carol Sands51[9641] BOKW16:12
71401401612Tuula Haase47[9465] Suunnistusmatkat16:13
1556259715Ana Carreira51[094] CPOC16:14
7149418260Beatrice Malmsten49[9465] Suunnistusmatkat16:15
 
 
M70 (11)2,0 km 30 m11 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
70138051143Walter Bieri43[9189] OLT SLOCH16:43
1576259816Francisco Coelho44[033] Clube TAP16:44
70409461001Roger Danielsson46[9294] LOK16:45
70021241946Errol Pittet46[9167] OLG Breitsee16:46
7041531020Ulf Waldenfjord43[9294] LOK16:47
7027970128Claes Nideborn47[9234] Bärslagens OK16:48
71431396452Olavi Lukkarinen45[9465] Suunnistusmatkat16:49
7024592177Per-Erik Wåhlberg47[9234] Bärslagens OK16:50
70342059187Hans Carlsson47[9246] OPOR IFK Göteborg16:51
7142302875Juhani Mäkinen43[9465] Suunnistusmatkat16:52
70329470130Torbjörn Wikström47[9245] OPOR Orinto16:53
 
 
W70 (7)1,6 km 30 m9 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
7042861861Charlotta Granholm42[9294] LOK16:24
713734086LAGOIDET Colette35[7568] BONO16:25
7014999222Ruth Bieri47[9189] OLT SLOCH16:26
72591207379Torid Kvaal42[9636] Freidig16:27
71509450528Kirsti Kuutti45[9465] Suunnistusmatkat16:28
72751207041Huggler Erica41[5247] Swiss O Tours16:29
7121213922Rigmor Holm Schou45[9457] MFOK16:30
 
 
M75 (5)1,6 km 30 m9 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
7043708090Göran Hektor38[9294] LOK16:38
71469939826Jorma Kuutti39[9465] Suunnistusmatkat16:39
72741207138Huggler Klaus38[5247] Swiss O Tours16:40
72581406195Gunnar Østerbø39[9636] Freidig16:41
7122213904Arne Pedersen41[9457] MFOK16:42
 
 
Easy Short (14)1,8 km 35 m17 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
73331410240Maria Gradiz[9642] CM Aguiar da Beira16:15
73322084851Miguel Mendes[9642] CM Aguiar da Beira16:15
73312084926Kati Bento Sampos[9642] CM Aguiar da Beira16:15
73371010047Altino Pinto[9642] CM Aguiar da Beira16:15
73401410245António Pinto[9642] CM Aguiar da Beira16:15
73391007273Raquel Pinto[9642] CM Aguiar da Beira16:15
73382084787Simão Pinto[9642] CM Aguiar da Beira16:15
56891304167Reinaldo Mora46[166] ADM Ori-Mondego16:15
55641304148Zezinha Mora54[166] ADM Ori-Mondego16:15
5405409926Sónia Pereira78[116] Montepio Geral16:15
3573242160Ismael Rodrigues87[167] NAST16:15
73302084889Luís Conceição[9642] CM Aguiar da Beira16:15
73291410224Flávio Diogo[9642] CM Aguiar da Beira16:15
73281007208Dulce Batista[9642] CM Aguiar da Beira16:15
 
 
Short Difficult (7)1,8 km 35 m13 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
73411007157Hélder Fernandes[9642] CM Aguiar da Beira16:15
73422084799Francisco Fernandes[9642] CM Aguiar da Beira16:15
4455611111Carlos Vale[070] COC16:15
71997878499Maxim Tikhomirov76[9625] OMEGA Moscow16:15
73142084920Diogo Jesus99[2756] ESPalmela16:15
70462084883Jonas Kittelsen93[9316] OPOR NTNUI16:15
71351393595Arina Bannikova89[9448] SC Foton16:15
 
 
Easy Long (12)2,9 km 55 m17 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
73502084813Maria Silva[9642] CM Aguiar da Beira16:15
73492084783Sara Costa[9642] CM Aguiar da Beira16:15
7348Sandra Correia[9642] CM Aguiar da Beira16:15
73531410244Luis Giroto[9642] CM Aguiar da Beira16:15
73522084842Rita Figueiredo[9642] CM Aguiar da Beira16:15
73512084804Vania Silva[9642] CM Aguiar da Beira16:15
6043409958Gabriela Gonçalves75[167] NAST16:15
71512084915JacintoG + Maria G[094] CPOC16:15
62662106940Zaida Cabeceira90[022] CLAC16:15
72712104720Rocio García80[2239] Gallaecia Raid16:15
7289400208Paulo Pintassilgo74[1564] Individual POR16:15
7177234170Anabela Pereira67[1564] Individual POR16:15
 
 
Long Difficult (7)2,9 km 55 m17 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
72982084837Miguel Miranda03[3152] ESPinhal Novo16:15
72992084876Daniel Pó71[3152] ESPinhal Novo16:15
4083240718Nuno Costa[119] OriMarão16:15
72961410239Pedro Miranda03[3152] ESPinhal Novo16:15
71661411678JORGE RIBEIRO73[1564] Individual POR16:15
72922084885José Mário Reis03[3152] ESPinhal Novo16:15
72942084784Tiago Soares03[3152] ESPinhal Novo16:15